Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Svenska Cupen 2012/2013


Sweden


Winner
IFK Göteborg
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 13:00 Ljungskile 1-7 Sirius
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Elfsborg 3-1 GAIS 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sirius 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
...
D V V
2 = Elfsborg 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
...
V D V
3 GAIS 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
...
V V D
4 = Ljungskile 0 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 13.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Falkenberg 4-1 Värnamo 1
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Häcken 2-0 Örebro
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Falkenberg 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5
...
V V V
2 = Häcken 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
...
D V V
3 = Örebro 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
...
V D D
4 = Värnamo 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 14.Mar.2013 - 18:00 Öster 5-0 Frej 4
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Malmö 4-1 Sundsvall 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Öster 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7
...
E V V
2 Malmö FF 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
...
E V V
3 Frej 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
...
V D D
4 = GIF Sundsvall 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 Halmstad 2-1 Örgryte 2
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 AIK 2-0 Syrianska FC 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Örgryte 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
...
V V D
2 Halmstad 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
...
V D V
3 = AIK 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
D D V
4 = Syrianska FC 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D V D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 Norrköping 2-0 Mjällby 1
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Landskrona 3-1 Ängelholm
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Norrköping 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
...
E V V
2 Mjällby 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
...
E V D
3 Landskrona 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
...
E D V
4 Ängelholm 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Assyriska 1-1 Varberg 1
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Helsingborg 3-1 Gefle 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Helsingborg 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7
...
E V V
2 Gefle 6 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
...
V V D
3 Assyriska 2 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
...
E D E
4 = Varberg 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
...
D D E
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 Brage 3-1 Nyköping
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 IFK Göteborg 0-1 Kalmar 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = IFK Göteborg 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
...
V V D
2 Kalmar 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
...
D V V
3 Brage 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
...
D D V
4 Nyköping 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
...
V D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 16:00 Jönköpings S 3-0 Umeå
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Åtvidaberg 1-1 Djurgården
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Djurgården 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
...
V V E
2 = Åtvidaberg 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
...
V D E
3 = Jönköpings Södra 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
...
D D V
4 = Umeå 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5
...
D V D
  • Next Round



Search

Svenska Cupen - 2012/2013

  • 100% 119 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 34.45%
  • Draws 5.04%
  • Away team wins 60.5%
  • Over 1.5 86.55%
  • Over 2.5 66.39%
  • Over 3.5 35.29%
  • Goals 387
  • Goals /match 3.25
  • Goals /match home 1.29
  • Goals /match away 1.96
  • Both teams score 54.62%
  • Goals after 80' 19.38%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
Transmissions available in UK (change)