Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Svenska Cupen 2012/2013


Sweden


Winner
IFK Göteborg
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 13:00 Ljungskile 1-7 Sirius
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Elfsborg 3-1 GAIS 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sirius 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
...
D V V
2 = Elfsborg 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
...
V D V
3 GAIS 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
...
V V D
4 = Ljungskile 0 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 13.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Falkenberg 4-1 Värnamo 1
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Häcken 2-0 Örebro
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Falkenberg 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5
...
V V V
2 = Häcken 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
...
D V V
3 = Örebro 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
...
V D D
4 = Värnamo 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 14.Mar.2013 - 18:00 Öster 5-0 Frej 4
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Malmö 4-1 Sundsvall 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Öster 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7
...
E V V
2 Malmö FF 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
...
E V V
3 Frej 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
...
V D D
4 = GIF Sundsvall 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 Halmstad 2-1 Örgryte 2
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 AIK 2-0 Syrianska FC 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Örgryte 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
...
V V D
2 Halmstad 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
...
V D V
3 = AIK 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
D D V
4 = Syrianska FC 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D V D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 Norrköping 2-0 Mjällby 1
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 14:00 Landskrona 3-1 Ängelholm
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Norrköping 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
...
E V V
2 Mjällby 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
...
E V D
3 Landskrona 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
...
E D V
4 Ängelholm 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Assyriska 1-1 Varberg 1
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Helsingborg 3-1 Gefle 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Helsingborg 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7
...
E V V
2 Gefle 6 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
...
V V D
3 Assyriska 2 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
...
E D E
4 = Varberg 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
...
D D E
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 Brage 3-1 Nyköping
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 IFK Göteborg 0-1 Kalmar 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = IFK Göteborg 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
...
V V D
2 Kalmar 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
...
D V V
3 Brage 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
...
D D V
4 Nyköping 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
...
V D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 16.Mar.2013 - 16:00 Jönköpings S 3-0 Umeå
Sun 17.Mar.2013 - 15:00 Åtvidaberg 1-1 Djurgården
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Djurgården 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
...
V V E
2 = Åtvidaberg 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
...
V D E
3 = Jönköpings Södra 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
...
D D V
4 = Umeå 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5
...
D V D
  • Next Round



Search

Svenska Cupen - 2012/2013

  • 100% 119 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 34.45%
  • Draws 5.04%
  • Away team wins 60.5%
  • Over 1.5 86.55%
  • Over 2.5 66.39%
  • Over 3.5 35.29%
  • Goals 387
  • Goals /match 3.25
  • Goals /match home 1.29
  • Goals /match away 1.96
  • Both teams score 54.62%
  • Goals after 80' 19.38%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

11:00 Khuzestan vs Fateh
13:50 Lekhwiya vs Jazira
15:00 Zawra'a vs Suwaiq
19:55 Sutton Utd vs Arsenal
15:40 Taawon vs Lokomotiv
16:00 Slovan vs Zlín
16:15 Ahli vs Esteghlal
17:00 Zagłębie vs Arka
17:00 Trabzon vs Alanya
18:00 OB vs Randers
18:45 Winterthur vs Wohlen
19:00 PSV II vs NAC
19:15 1860 München vs Nürnberg
19:30 Verona vs SPAL
19:45 Málaga vs Las Palmas
19:45 Orléans vs Lens
Transmissions available in UK (change)