Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Svenska Cupen 2015/2016


Sweden


Winner
Häcken
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group 1
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Östersunds FK 3-0 AFC Utd 1
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Norrköping 1-1 Jönköpings S 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Norrköping 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5
...
V V E
2 = Jönköpings Södra 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
...
D V E
3 = Östersunds FK 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D D V
4 = AFC United 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
...
V D D
  • Next Round


Group 2
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 15:00 Degerfors 1-1 Frej 2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 15:00 IFK Göteborg 3-0 Halmstad 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Halmstad 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
...
V V D
2 = IFK Göteborg 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3
...
E E V
3 = Frej 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
...
D E E
4 = Degerfors 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
...
E D E
  • Next Round


Group 3
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Varberg 1-0 Tenhult 3
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 AIK 2-1 Falkenberg 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AIK 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
...
V V V
2 = Falkenberg 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
...
V E D
3 = Varberg 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
D E V
4 = Tenhult 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group 4
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 15:00 Assyriska 1-0 Värnamo
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 15:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Kalmar 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Kalmar 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4
...
V V V
2 = Elfsborg 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
...
V E D
3 Assyriska 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
D D V
4 Värnamo 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
...
D E D
  • Next Round


Group 5
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Sirius 1-1 Ängelholm 1
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Malmö 4-0 Sundsvall 9
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Malmö FF 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
...
V V V
2 = Sirius 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
D V E
3 = GIF Sundsvall 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4
...
V D D
4 = Ängelholm 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
...
D D E
  • Next Round


Group 6
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Ljungskile 0-1 Syrianska FC 6
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Djurgården 1-3 Hammarby 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Hammarby 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
...
E V V
2 = Syrianska FC 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2
...
E V V
3 = Djurgården 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
V D D
4 = Ljungskile 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group 7
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Brommapojkarna 1-1 Trollhättan 2
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Häcken 4-0 Gefle 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Häcken 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 +8
...
E V V
2 Trollhättan 4 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3
...
V D E
3 Gefle 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
...
D V D
4 = Brommapojkarna 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
...
E D E
  • Next Round


Group 8
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 GAIS 1-5 Forward 6
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Helsingborg 1-1 Örebro 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Helsingborg 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
...
V V E
2 = Örebro 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2
...
E V E
3 = Forward 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
...
E D V
4 = GAIS 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
...
D D D
  • Next Round



Search

Svenska Cupen - 2015/2016

  • 100% 119 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 34.45%
  • Draws 10.08%
  • Away team wins 55.46%
  • Over 1.5 83.19%
  • Over 2.5 69.75%
  • Over 3.5 47.9%
  • Goals 413
  • Goals /match 3.47
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 2.08
  • Both teams score 57.98%
  • Goals after 80' 23.73%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
00:30 Estudiantes vs Boca
16:30 Tosno vs Lokomotiv M
18:00 Randers vs Midtjylland
19:00 Guimarães vs Feirense
19:00 Ajax II vs Den Bosch
19:00 Oss vs NEC
19:45 Nîmes vs Clermont
20:00 Lazio vs Torino
20:00 Espanyol vs Girona
20:00 Reading vs Cardiff
21:00 Marítimo vs Braga
22:15 San Martín SJ vs Def y Justicia
Transmissions available in UK (change)