Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Svenska Cupen 2015/2016


Sweden


Winner
Häcken
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group 1
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Östersunds FK 3-0 AFC Utd 1
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Norrköping 1-1 Jönköpings S 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Norrköping 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5
...
V V E
2 = Jönköpings Södra 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
...
D V E
3 = Östersunds FK 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D D V
4 = AFC United 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
...
V D D
  • Next Round


Group 2
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 15:00 Degerfors 1-1 Frej 2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 15:00 IFK Göteborg 3-0 Halmstad 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Halmstad 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
...
V V D
2 = IFK Göteborg 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3
...
E E V
3 = Frej 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
...
D E E
4 = Degerfors 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
...
E D E
  • Next Round


Group 3
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Varberg 1-0 Tenhult 3
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 AIK 2-1 Falkenberg 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AIK 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
...
V V V
2 = Falkenberg 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
...
V E D
3 = Varberg 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
D E V
4 = Tenhult 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group 4
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 15:00 Assyriska 1-0 Värnamo
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 15:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Kalmar 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Kalmar 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4
...
V V V
2 = Elfsborg 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
...
V E D
3 Assyriska 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
D D V
4 Värnamo 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
...
D E D
  • Next Round


Group 5
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Sirius 1-1 Ängelholm 1
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Malmö 4-0 Sundsvall 9
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Malmö FF 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
...
V V V
2 = Sirius 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
D V E
3 = GIF Sundsvall 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4
...
V D D
4 = Ängelholm 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
...
D D E
  • Next Round


Group 6
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Ljungskile 0-1 Syrianska FC 6
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Djurgården 1-3 Hammarby 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Hammarby 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
...
E V V
2 = Syrianska FC 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2
...
E V V
3 = Djurgården 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
V D D
4 = Ljungskile 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group 7
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Brommapojkarna 1-1 Trollhättan 2
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Häcken 4-0 Gefle 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Häcken 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 +8
...
E V V
2 Trollhättan 4 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3
...
V D E
3 Gefle 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
...
D V D
4 = Brommapojkarna 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
...
E D E
  • Next Round


Group 8
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 GAIS 1-5 Forward 6
Sat 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 Helsingborg 1-1 Örebro 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Helsingborg 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
...
V V E
2 = Örebro 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2
...
E V E
3 = Forward 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
...
E D V
4 = GAIS 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
...
D D D
  • Next Round



Search

Svenska Cupen - 2015/2016

  • 100% 119 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 34.45%
  • Draws 10.08%
  • Away team wins 55.46%
  • Over 1.5 83.19%
  • Over 2.5 69.75%
  • Over 3.5 47.9%
  • Goals 413
  • Goals /match 3.47
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 2.08
  • Both teams score 57.98%
  • Goals after 80' 23.73%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Jamaica vs Canada
03:05 Man Utd vs Man City
03:30 Mexico vs Honduras
17:00 Sandecja vs Arka
17:00 Shabab vs Kasımpaşa
17:00 Aluminij vs Krško
17:30 CSKA vs Lokomotiv M
17:30 Anzhi vs Amkar
17:30 FAC vs A Lustenau
17:30 BW Linz vs Wacker
17:30 Kapfenberg vs Liefering
17:30 Wattens vs Hartberg
18:00 AGF vs Hobro
18:00 Bielefeld vs Norwich
19:00 Xamax vs Aarau
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia
19:00 Vojvodina vs Čukarički
19:15 Huancayo vs Comerciantes
Transmissions available in UK (change)