Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Svenska Cupen 2016/2017


Sweden


  • Gameweek  

Group 1
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Kristianstad 25/02 AIK
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Dalkurd 25/02 GAIS
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Dalkurd 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
2 AIK 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 = GAIS 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
4 = Kristianstad 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
  • Next Round


Group 2
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 12:00 Vänersborgs FK 25/02 Norrköping
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 15:00 Halmstad 25/02 Örgryte
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Halmstad 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
2 Vänersborgs FK 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
3 Örgryte 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Norrköping 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
  • Next Round


Group 3
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Sirius 25/02 Ljungskile
Sun 26.Feb.2017 - 15:00 IFK Göteborg 26/02 Arameiska
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sirius 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
...
V
2 = IFK Göteborg 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
3 = Ljungskile 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D
4 Arameiska / Syrianska 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
...
D
  • Next Round


Group 4
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Falkenberg 25/02 Värnamo
Sun 26.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Ytterhogdal 26/02 Elfsborg
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Falkenberg 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 Elfsborg 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
3 = Värnamo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
4 = Ytterhogdal 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Next Round


Group 5
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 26.Feb.2017 - 12:00 Gefle 26/02 Trelleborg
Sun 26.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Landskrona 26/02 Kalmar
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Landskrona 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Kalmar 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 Trelleborg 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Gefle 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group 6
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 26.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Helsingborg 26/02 Degerfors
Mon 27.Feb.2017 - 18:00 Brommapojkarna 27/02 Djurgården
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Brommapojkarna 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 = Degerfors 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 = Djurgården 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 = Helsingborg 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Next Round


Group 7
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 15:00 Nyköping 25/02 Östersunds FK
Sun 26.Feb.2017 - 15:00 Hammarby 26/02 Varberg
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Hammarby 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
2 Östersunds FK 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 Nyköping 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D
4 Varberg 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group 8
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Norrtälje 25/02 Örebro
Sat 25.Feb.2017 - 13:00 Häcken 25/02 Åtvidaberg
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Häcken 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 Örebro 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 = Åtvidaberg 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Norrtälje 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
...
D
  • Next Round



Search

Svenska Cupen - 2016/2017

  • 71% 80 / 112 Games

  • Home team wins 28.75%
  • Draws 6.25%
  • Away team wins 65%
  • Over 1.5 90%
  • Over 2.5 73.75%
  • Over 3.5 55%
  • Goals 302
  • Goals /match 3.78
  • Goals /match home 1.21
  • Goals /match away 2.56
  • Both teams score 51.25%
  • Goals after 80' 17.22%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

02:00 Saprissa vs Pachuca
09:00 Adelaide Utd vs Gamba
10:00 Kawasaki vs Suwon
10:30 Yadanarbon vs Home Utd
17:00 Saint-Étienne vs Man Utd
17:45 Valencia vs Real Madrid
19:45 Porto vs Juventus
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Jiangsu
17:00 Schalke 04 vs PAOK
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Krasnodar
18:15 Cristal vs Ayacucho
19:45 Sevilla vs Leicester
20:00 São Bernardo vs Mirassol
22:15 San José vs Real Potosí
Transmissions available in UK (change)