Competition
Segunda División 2015/2016
Spain
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Llagostera | 0-2 | Osasuna | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Huesca | 2-3 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Alcorcón | 2-0 | Mallorca | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 21:30 | Córdoba | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Mirandés | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Real Oviedo | 2-2 | Lugo | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Almería | 3-2 | Leganés | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 2-2 | Albacete | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Numancia | 6-3 | Tenerife | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Elche | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2015 - 20:00 | Athletic Club II | 0-1 | Girona | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Lugo | 1-0 | Llagostera | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Leganés | 3-1 | Córdoba | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Albacete | 1-1 | Huesca | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Girona | 2-3 | Numancia | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 21:30 | Real Zaragoza | 3-2 | Almería | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Osasuna | 1-0 | Mirandés | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-0 | Real Oviedo | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Tenerife | 1-2 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Elche | 2-1 | Athletic Club II | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Mallorca | 1-0 | Ponferradina | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Real Valladolid | 2-0 | Alcorcón | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Mirandés | 1-1 | Lugo | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Huesca | 1-1 | Tenerife | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 1-0 | Girona | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Numancia | 0-0 | Elche | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 11:00 | Athletic Club II | 3-1 | Mallorca | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Llagostera | 3-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Real Oviedo | 3-1 | Albacete | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Ponferradina | 3-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Córdoba | 1-3 | Alcorcón | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 18:15 | Leganés | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 18:15 | Almería | 2-1 | Osasuna | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Osasuna | 2-1 | Leganés | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-3 | Mirandés | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Elche | 1-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Athletic Club II | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:15 | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Córdoba | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 11:00 | Girona | 0-0 | Huesca | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Almería | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Albacete | 1-0 | Llagostera | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Mallorca | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Alcorcón | 1-0 | Ponferradina | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 18:15 | Tenerife | 0-2 | Real Oviedo | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 15:00 | Real Oviedo | 1-2 | Girona | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:15 | Leganés | 0-0 | Lugo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:15 | Mirandés | 1-1 | Albacete | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:15 | Llagostera | 0-2 | Tenerife | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:15 | Athletic Club II | 1-0 | Alcorcón | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 11:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Osasuna | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Almería | 0-2 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Huesca | 1-3 | Elche | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 1-0 | Mallorca | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Numancia | 2-2 | Real Valladolid | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 18:15 | Córdoba | 1-0 | Ponferradina | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Lugo | 0-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Mallorca | 0-1 | Huesca | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Alcorcón | 1-1 | Numancia | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Athletic Club II | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 19:15 | Osasuna | 0-0 | Córdoba | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 11:00 | Elche | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 0-0 | Leganés | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Tenerife | 3-0 | Mirandés | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Girona | 2-2 | Llagostera | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Real Valladolid | 0-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 18:15 | Albacete | 3-0 | Almería | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Almería | 2-2 | Tenerife | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 0-2 | Alcorcón | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Numancia | 1-0 | Ponferradina | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Córdoba | 1-0 | Athletic Club II | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 19:15 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 11:00 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Mallorca | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Osasuna | 4-0 | Lugo | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Leganés | 3-2 | Albacete | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Mirandés | 1-0 | Girona | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Llagostera | 4-1 | Elche | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 18:15 | Huesca | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Tenerife | 0-0 | Leganés | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Elche | 1-4 | Mirandés | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 2-2 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Athletic Club II | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 19:15 | Deportivo Alavés | 3-0 | Osasuna | Gam8 | 43 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 11:00 | Real Valladolid | 2-3 | Real Oviedo | Gam8 | 45 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Lugo | 1-2 | Córdoba | Gam8 | 42 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Albacete | 1-3 | Real Zaragoza | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Mallorca | 1-0 | Llagostera | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Alcorcón | 0-1 | Huesca | Gam8 | 34 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 18:15 | Girona | 1-1 | Almería | Gam8 | 55 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Leganés | 2-2 | Girona | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Mirandés | 2-2 | Mallorca | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Real Oviedo | 3-2 | Alcorcón | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 2-1 | Athletic Club II | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 19:15 | Osasuna | 1-0 | Albacete | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 11:00 | Almería | 2-3 | Elche | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Llagostera | 3-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Huesca | 1-1 | Ponferradina | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Córdoba | 3-2 | Numancia | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 18:15 | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | Tenerife | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 3-2 | Córdoba | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Elche | 0-0 | Leganés | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Alcorcón | 6-1 | Llagostera | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Athletic Club II | 0-0 | Huesca | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 19:15 | Girona | 0-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 11:00 | Mallorca | 1-0 | Almería | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Albacete | 2-0 | Lugo | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Real Valladolid | 2-1 | Mirandés | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Ponferradina | 4-2 | Real Oviedo | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Numancia | 1-1 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 18:15 | Tenerife | 2-2 | Osasuna | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Lugo | 2-0 | Tenerife | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Llagostera | 0-1 | Ponferradina | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Huesca | 2-0 | Numancia | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Córdoba | 2-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 19:15 | Mirandés | 3-0 | Alcorcón | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 11:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | Elche | Gam11 | 25 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | Albacete | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Osasuna | 0-1 | Girona | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Leganés | 0-0 | Mallorca | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | Athletic Club II | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 18:15 | Almería | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Tenerife | 2-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | Leganés | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 2-2 | Mirandés | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 19:15 | Mallorca | 0-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 11:00 | Elche | 2-1 | Osasuna | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Albacete | 2-0 | Córdoba | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Girona | 0-1 | Lugo | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Numancia | 1-0 | Real Oviedo | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 2-0 | Huesca | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 18:15 | Alcorcón | 0-0 | Almería | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Athletic Club II | 2-0 | Llagostera | Gam12 | 79 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Albacete | 1-2 | Tenerife | Gam13 | 117 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-0 | Girona | Gam13 | 49 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Leganés | 3-0 | Alcorcón | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Mirandés | 3-0 | Athletic Club II | Gam13 | 57 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 19:15 | Lugo | 1-1 | Elche | Gam13 | 58 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 11:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | Real Valladolid | Gam13 | 138 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Almería | 1-1 | Ponferradina | Gam13 | 54 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Llagostera | 2-1 | Numancia | Gam13 | 39 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Real Oviedo | 2-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Córdoba | 1-1 | Huesca | Gam13 | 125 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 18:15 | Osasuna | 2-1 | Mallorca | Gam13 | 141 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Mallorca | 1-1 | Lugo | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Athletic Club II | 0-0 | Almería | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Numancia | 2-2 | Mirandés | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Huesca | 0-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 19:15 | Elche | 0-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 11:00 | Real Valladolid | 0-1 | Osasuna | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Tenerife | 1-1 | Córdoba | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Girona | 3-0 | Albacete | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Leganés | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 2-0 | Llagostera | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 18:15 | Alcorcón | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Osasuna | 1-2 | Alcorcón | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Leganés | 1-0 | Athletic Club II | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Almería | 1-1 | Numancia | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Llagostera | 2-0 | Huesca | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 19:15 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-0 | Mallorca | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 11:00 | Lugo | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Tenerife | 1-1 | Girona | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Albacete | 1-0 | Elche | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | Ponferradina | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Mirandés | 0-1 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 18:15 | Córdoba | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Elche | 0-0 | Tenerife | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Real Valladolid | 1-2 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Alcorcón | 1-1 | Lugo | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 19:15 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 2-2 | Almería | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Ponferradina | 3-0 | Osasuna | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Mallorca | 2-0 | Albacete | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Numancia | 1-2 | Leganés | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Huesca | 1-2 | Mirandés | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Llagostera | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 18:15 | Girona | 1-2 | Córdoba | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Athletic Club II | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam16 | 136 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Girona | 0-1 | Elche | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | Alcorcón | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Lugo | 3-1 | Ponferradina | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Córdoba | 2-0 | Llagostera | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 19:15 | Tenerife | 2-1 | Mallorca | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | Numancia | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Albacete | 0-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Osasuna | 1-1 | Athletic Club II | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Leganés | 1-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Almería | 1-2 | Huesca | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 18:15 | Mirandés | 1-2 | Real Oviedo | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Elche | 2-1 | Córdoba | Gam18 | 148 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Mallorca | 1-1 | Girona | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 0-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 3-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 19:15 | Numancia | 1-3 | Osasuna | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Real Valladolid | 4-1 | Tenerife | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Alcorcón | 1-0 | Albacete | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Huesca | 1-1 | Leganés | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Llagostera | 0-0 | Mirandés | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 18:15 | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | Almería | Gam18 | 30 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Athletic Club II | 1-1 | Lugo | Gam18 | 115 | |||
Sat | 02.Jan.2016 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 3-0 | Athletic Club II | Gam19 | 70 | |||
Sat | 02.Jan.2016 - 17:00 | Osasuna | 1-1 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | Gam19 | 39 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda División - 2015/2016
- 100% 468 / 468 Games
- Home team wins 45.51%
- Draws 30.77%
- Away team wins 23.72%
- Over 1.5 65.6%
- Over 2.5 38.68%
- Over 3.5 20.51%
- Goals 1062
- Goals /match 2.27
- Goals /match home 1.34
- Goals /match away 0.93
- Both teams score 47.22%
- Goals after 80' 17.8%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)