Competition
Primera División Femenina 2018/2019
Spain
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Málaga | 0-4 | Atletico Madrid | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Espanyol | 1-0 | Real Betis | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 10:00 | Sevilla | 2-4 | Fundación Albacete | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 10:00 | Madrid | 3-1 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Athletic Club | 0-1 | Barcelona | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Levante | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 2-3 | Real Sociedad | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 20:30 | Logroño | 0-0 | Valencia | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 3-1 | Madrid | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Real Betis | 1-2 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Sevilla | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Sporting de Huelva | 0-0 | Athletic Club | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Valencia | 3-0 | Espanyol | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Málaga | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Atletico Madrid | 6-0 | Logroño | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Madrid | 0-4 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Espanyol | 0-3 | Barcelona | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Athletic Club | 2-4 | Atletico Madrid | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Levante | 3-1 | Fundación Albacete | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 10:00 | Sevilla | 2-1 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 3-0 | Valencia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Logroño | 2-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Málaga | 0-3 | Real Betis | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Real Betis | 3-1 | Madrid | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Athletic Club | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Sevilla | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 11:15 | Sporting de Huelva | 1-1 | Levante | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 11:30 | Espanyol | 1-0 | Logroño | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 12:00 | Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Fundación Albacete | 1-6 | Barcelona | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Valencia | 0-0 | Málaga | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 10:00 | Madrid | 1-1 | Valencia | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Levante | 2-1 | Real Betis | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Sevilla | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 3-2 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Málaga | 2-1 | Espanyol | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 1-0 | Logroño | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Barcelona | 9-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 19:30 | Athletic Club | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 15:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | Fundación Albacete | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Logroño | 1-2 | Málaga | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Real Betis | 0-0 | Athletic Club | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Levante | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Sporting de Huelva | 1-3 | Barcelona | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Atletico Madrid | 6-1 | Madrid | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Barcelona | 0-0 | Levante | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 09:30 | Athletic Club | 2-2 | Valencia | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Fundación Albacete | 1-4 | Atletico Madrid | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Madrid | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 10:00 | Levante | 4-0 | Espanyol | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 10:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Málaga | 1-3 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Sevilla | 3-4 | Logroño | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Barcelona | 3-0 | Real Betis | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 09:45 | Real Betis | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 10:00 | Espanyol | 1-2 | Athletic Club | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Fundación Albacete | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Logroño | 2-0 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Málaga | 2-1 | Madrid | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 2-1 | Sevilla | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Valencia | 0-0 | Barcelona | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 17:15 | Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Levante | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Fundación Albacete | 2-3 | Real Betis | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 10:30 | Athletic Club | 2-0 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Sporting de Huelva | 0-2 | Valencia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Sevilla | 0-1 | Espanyol | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 11:30 | Madrid | 4-0 | Logroño | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Levante | 7-0 | Málaga | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Barcelona | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Espanyol | 1-0 | Madrid | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Málaga | 3-1 | Sevilla | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Valencia | 2-2 | Fundación Albacete | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Logroño | 1-3 | Athletic Club | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 18:30 | Real Betis | 1-0 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 19:45 | Real Sociedad | 2-5 | Barcelona | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 21.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 0-6 | Levante | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 22.Nov.2018 - 19:45 | Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Valencia | 4-1 | Sevilla | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 09:45 | Athletic Club | 3-0 | Madrid | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Málaga | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Atletico Madrid | 5-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Real Betis | 4-0 | Valencia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 2-2 | Logroño | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Levante | 1-0 | Sevilla | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Sporting de Huelva | 1-0 | Espanyol | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Barcelona | 3-0 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 05.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Sevilla | 0-2 | Barcelona | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 05.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Madrid | 2-3 | Levante | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 05.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | Logroño | 1-0 | Real Betis | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Málaga | 0-2 | Athletic Club | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 2-3 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Espanyol | 2-4 | Fundación Albacete | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 19:30 | Valencia | 0-4 | Atletico Madrid | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Logroño | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 1-3 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Real Betis | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Sporting de Huelva | 2-0 | Málaga | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 11:30 | Athletic Club | 6-0 | Sevilla | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 12:30 | Barcelona | 7-0 | Madrid | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Espanyol | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | Levante | 0-0 | Valencia | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 09:45 | Levante | 2-0 | Athletic Club | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 10:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Valencia | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Barcelona | 2-0 | Logroño | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 10:30 | Madrid | 0-1 | Sevilla | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 1-1 | Málaga | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Espanyol | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Sporting de Huelva | 1-1 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Real Betis | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Valencia | 0-4 | Real Sociedad | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 10:30 | Logroño | 2-4 | Levante | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Málaga | 0-4 | Barcelona | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 11:30 | Athletic Club | 2-0 | Fundación Albacete | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 2-3 | Madrid | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 13:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Sevilla | 2-3 | Real Betis | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 09:45 | Real Betis | 1-1 | Málaga | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Madrid | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Logroño | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Athletic Club | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 10:30 | Sporting de Huelva | 2-1 | Sevilla | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 0-1 | Levante | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Valencia | 1-2 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Barcelona | 0-0 | Espanyol | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 09:45 | Madrid | 1-1 | Fundación Albacete | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Levante | 0-1 | Barcelona | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Málaga | 1-3 | Real Sociedad | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 10:30 | Athletic Club | 4-0 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Sevilla | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 1-2 | Real Betis | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 12:15 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Valencia | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Logroño | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 09:45 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Levante | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Atletico Madrid | 4-1 | Málaga | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 1-2 | Sevilla | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Real Betis | 2-0 | Espanyol | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Valencia | 2-1 | Logroño | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting de Huelva | 0-2 | Madrid | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Barcelona | 2-1 | Athletic Club | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 09:45 | Málaga | 1-4 | Valencia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 10:30 | Athletic Club | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Madrid | 1-3 | Real Betis | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Logroño | 2-0 | Espanyol | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Levante | 1-1 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Sevilla | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Barcelona | 3-1 | Fundación Albacete | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 09:45 | Real Betis | 0-0 | Levante | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Sevilla | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Valencia | 5-3 | Madrid | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 10:30 | Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Athletic Club | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Málaga | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Logroño | 0-1 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting de Huelva | 0-0 | Fundación Albacete | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-4 | Barcelona | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Sevilla | 2-2 | Valencia | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 15:15 | Málaga | 1-1 | Logroño | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | Barcelona | 2-3 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | Levante | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 18:30 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 2-1 | Espanyol | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Fundación Albacete | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Madrid | 0-3 | Atletico Madrid | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 18:30 | Athletic Club | 2-2 | Real Betis | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 10:30 | Valencia | 0-0 | Athletic Club | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Atletico Madrid | 6-1 | Fundación Albacete | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | Espanyol | 2-1 | Levante | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 10:30 | Logroño | 1-2 | Sevilla | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 10:30 | Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Madrid | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting de Huelva | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 1-0 | Málaga | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Real Betis | 0-3 | Barcelona | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Fundación Albacete | 0-2 | Valencia | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting de Huelva | 1-0 | Real Betis | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | Barcelona | 4-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | Levante | 3-2 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Athletic Club | 4-3 | Logroño | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Sevilla | 5-0 | Málaga | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Madrid | 1-1 | Espanyol | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-3 | Atletico Madrid | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | Real Betis | 3-0 | Fundación Albacete | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Espanyol | 2-0 | Sevilla | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Málaga | 0-1 | Levante | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Logroño | 2-1 | Madrid | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Valencia | 6-0 | Sporting de Huelva | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | Barcelona | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur | 3-1 | Athletic Club | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Levante | 0-4 | Atletico Madrid | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Barcelona | 3-0 | Valencia | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Fundación Albacete | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Athletic Club | 1-2 | Espanyol | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Madrid | 1-0 | Málaga | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting de Huelva | 0-2 | Logroño | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 12:00 | Sevilla | 0-2 | UDG Tenerife Sur | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Real Betis | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División Femenina - 2018/2019
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 46.25%
- Draws 18.33%
- Away team wins 35.42%
- Over 1.5 78.75%
- Over 2.5 57.92%
- Over 3.5 36.67%
- Goals 725
- Goals /match 3.02
- Goals /match home 1.7
- Goals /match away 1.32
- Both teams score 48.33%
- Goals after 80' 8.41%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)