- Academy »
- Stats »
- Copa del Rey Spain »
- 2010/2011 »
- All Games
Competition
Copa del Rey 2010/2011
Spain
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 21:00 | La Roda | 1-2 | CD Alcalá | |||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 19:30 | Gandía | 1-2 | Sant Andreu | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 19:00 | Oyonesa | 0-3 | Tudelano | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 19:30 | L'Hospitalet | 2-1 | Dénia | |||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2010 - 21:00 | AD Ceuta | 4-1 | Atlético Mancha Real | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 18:00 | Pontevedra | 0-1 | Guadalajara | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 18:00 | Portugalete | 3-2 | Noja | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 19:30 | Caudal |
1-1 e.t.(4-3) | Palencia | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 19:30 | Universidad Las Palmas |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Leganés | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Real Unión | 1-0 | Burgos | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Deportivo Alavés | 0-1 | UD Logroñés | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Benidorm |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-5) | Orihuela | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Ontinyent | 0-2 | Castellón | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Real Oviedo |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Eibar | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Teruel |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | Atlético Baleares | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 21:00 | CD Badajoz | 4-0 | Corralejo | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 21:00 | Parla | 1-5 | Cádiz | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2010 - 21:00 | Puertollano |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(0-3) | Real Murcia | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 18:30 | Tudelano | 0-2 | Lucena | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:15 | Caudal |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Universidad Las Palmas | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | CD Alcalá |
1-1 e.t.(1-3) | Sant Andreu | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Teruel | 0-1 | Real Unión | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | UD Logroñés |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | Cerceda | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Real Oviedo |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-5) | Real Murcia | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Jumilla CF |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Melilla | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Real Valladolid | 5-3 | Las Palmas | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 1-2 | Xerez | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Castellón | 2-3 | Portugalete | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | CD Badajoz |
0-0 e.t.(2-0) | Real Jaén | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Cádiz | 3-1 | L'Hospitalet | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | AD Ceuta | 2-1 | Guadalajara | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | CP Ejido | 1-0 | Alcoyano | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Córdoba |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Numancia | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Elche | 4-1 | Tenerife | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Real Betis | 2-1 | Salamanca | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Alcorcón |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Celta de Vigo | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Girona |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-5) | Huesca | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:30 | Albacete | 0-2 | Granada | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2010 - 21:30 | Cartagena | 1-3 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | CD Badajoz | 0-2 | UD Logroñés | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Huesca | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Sant Andreu | 0-1 | Real Murcia | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Melilla |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(6-7) | AD Ceuta | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Lucena | 0-1 | Universidad Las Palmas | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Real Unión |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Orihuela | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Granada |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-5) | Real Betis | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 21:15 | Elche | 1-2 | Xerez | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 21:30 | CP Ejido | 1-0 | Cádiz | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2010 - 22:00 | Córdoba |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Alcorcón |
1-1 p.g.(3-1) | Ponferradina | |||||
16th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Real Madrid | |||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2010 - 22:00 | AD Ceuta | 0-2 | Barcelona | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Real Unión | 0-4 | Sevilla | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | UD Logroñés | 0-3 | Valencia | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | CP Ejido | 1-1 | Villarreal | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Portugalete | 1-1 | Getafe | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Xerez | 2-3 | Levante | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Córdoba | 2-0 | Racing Santander | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 0-2 | Espanyol | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Hércules | 0-0 | Málaga | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Mallorca | 3-1 | Sporting Gijón | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 22:00 | Universidad Las Palmas | 0-5 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 22:00 | Real Betis | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | |||||
Thu | 28.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Alcorcón | 0-1 | Athletic Club | |||||
Thu | 28.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Osasuna | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | |||||
Thu | 28.Oct.2010 - 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 2-3 | Almería | |||||
Tue | 09.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Racing Santander |
2-0 e.t.(3-1) | Córdoba | |||||
Tue | 09.Nov.2010 - 21:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | Real Betis | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Real Madrid | 5-1 | Real Murcia | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2-1 | Osasuna | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Almería | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Levante | 1-2 | Xerez | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-1 | Universidad Las Palmas | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 2-0 | CP Ejido | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Sevilla | 6-1 | Real Unión | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 21:00 | Athletic Club | 2-0 | Alcorcón | |||||
Wed | 10.Nov.2010 - 21:00 | Barcelona | 5-1 | AD Ceuta | |||||
Thu | 11.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Getafe | 0-0 | Portugalete | |||||
Thu | 11.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Sporting Gijón | 2-2 | Mallorca | |||||
Thu | 11.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Valencia | 4-1 | UD Logroñés | |||||
Thu | 11.Nov.2010 - 21:00 | Málaga | 3-2 | Hércules | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 21.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Barcelona | 0-0 | Athletic Club | |||||
Tue | 21.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Córdoba | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | |||||
Tue | 21.Dec.2010 - 21:00 | Valencia | 0-0 | Villarreal | |||||
Wed | 22.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Real Betis | 1-2 | Getafe | |||||
Wed | 22.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Almería | 4-3 | Mallorca | |||||
Wed | 22.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-0 | Espanyol | |||||
Wed | 22.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Sevilla | 5-3 | Málaga | |||||
Wed | 22.Dec.2010 - 21:00 | Real Madrid | 8-0 | Levante | |||||
Wed | 05.Jan.2011 - 17:00 | Málaga | 0-3 | Sevilla | |||||
Wed | 05.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Córdoba | |||||
Wed | 05.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Athletic Club | 1-1 | Barcelona | |||||
Thu | 06.Jan.2011 - 11:00 | Getafe | 1-3 | Real Betis | |||||
Thu | 06.Jan.2011 - 15:00 | Mallorca | 3-4 | Almería | |||||
Thu | 06.Jan.2011 - 17:00 | Villarreal | 4-2 | Valencia | |||||
Thu | 06.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
Thu | 06.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Levante | 2-0 | Real Madrid | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Villarreal | 3-3 | Sevilla | |||||
Wed | 12.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Barcelona | 5-0 | Real Betis | |||||
Thu | 13.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Almería | 1-0 | Deportivo La Coruña | |||||
Thu | 13.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Real Madrid | 3-1 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
Tue | 18.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Sevilla | 3-0 | Villarreal | |||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2-3 | Almería | |||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Real Betis | 3-1 | Barcelona | |||||
Thu | 20.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0-1 | Real Madrid | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Sevilla | 0-1 | Real Madrid | |||||
Wed | 26.Jan.2011 - 21:00 | Barcelona | 5-0 | Almería | |||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Almería | 0-3 | Barcelona | |||||
Wed | 02.Feb.2011 - 21:00 | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Sevilla | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Apr.2011 - 21:30 | Barcelona |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Real Madrid |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Copa del Rey - 2010/2011
- 100% 112 / 112 Games
- Home team wins 45.54%
- Draws 13.39%
- Away team wins 41.07%
- Over 1.5 70.54%
- Over 2.5 46.43%
- Over 3.5 31.25%
- Goals 304
- Goals /match 2.71
- Goals /match home 1.47
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 25.33%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)