- Academy »
- Stats »
- Copa del Rey Spain »
- 2009/2010 »
- All Games
Competition
Copa del Rey 2009/2010
Spain
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 20:00 | San Roque de Lepe | 1-2 | Melilla | |||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Villajoyosa | 2-0 | CD Logroñés | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Deportivo Alavés |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(1-4) | Palencia | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Compostela | 1-2 | Zamora | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Lagun Onak | 2-1 | Izarra | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Ponferradina |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Eibar | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Lemona |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-4) | Cultural Leonesa | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Conquense | 1-0 | Toledo | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | RSD Alcalá | 0-1 | Real Oviedo | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Puertollano | 3-1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Gramenet | 0-3 | Sant Andreu | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Sabadell | 2-0 | Atlético Monzón | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Alicante |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Sporting Mahonés | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Real Jaén | 0-1 | Unión Estepona | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Tenisca | 2-4 | Cerro Reyes | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Leganés | 1-3 | Reus Deportiu | |||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Marbella | 1-0 | Caravaca | |||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2009 - 19:30 | Lorca Deportiva | 1-2 | AD Ceuta | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 01.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Celta de Vigo | 2-1 | Real Unión | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 18:30 | Lagun Onak | 2-1 | Cerro Reyes | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 19:30 | Sant Andreu | 3-1 | Melilla | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 19:30 | Cultural Leonesa | 4-0 | Unión Estepona | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 19:45 | Sabadell |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(1-3) | Marbella | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 19:45 | Salamanca |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-3) | Castellón | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Ontinyent | 2-1 | Conquense | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Alcorcón | 2-0 | Palencia | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Alcoyano | 2-0 | Villajoyosa | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | CP Ejido |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(8-7) | Ponferradina | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Puertollano | 3-0 | Zamora | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Girona | 1-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Levante |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-4) | Huesca | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 1-2 | Córdoba | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Atlético Ciudad | 3-2 | Real Oviedo | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:30 | Albacete | 0-1 | Hércules | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 20:30 | Cartagena |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Elche | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 21:00 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | Cádiz | |||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Numancia | 2-3 | Real Murcia | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2009 - 20:30 | AD Ceuta |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-5) | Alicante | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2009 - 20:00 | Mérida |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Reus Deportiu | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 18:30 | Lagun Onak | 1-2 | Alcorcón | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | Salamanca | 2-0 | Cartagena | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | Puertollano | 2-1 | Sant Andreu | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Córdoba |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 2-1 | Las Palmas | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Hércules | 2-0 | Huesca | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Girona | 1-3 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Mérida | 1-3 | Alcoyano | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Atlético Ciudad |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | CP Ejido | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Ontinyent |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-5) | Cultural Leonesa | |||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Marbella |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Alicante | |||||
4th Round | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 1-1 | Sporting Gijón | |||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Atlético Ciudad | 2-4 | Sevilla | |||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Marbella | 0-2 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2009 - 21:00 | Alcorcón | 4-0 | Real Madrid | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | Málaga | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Xerez | 1-2 | Osasuna | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | Athletic Club | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Celta de Vigo | 2-1 | Tenerife | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Real Murcia | 0-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Hércules | 2-1 | Almería | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Getafe | 2-0 | Espanyol | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Alcoyano | 0-1 | Valencia | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 21:00 | Cultural Leonesa | 0-2 | Barcelona | |||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Real Valladolid | 2-1 | Mallorca | |||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Salamanca | 1-0 | Racing Santander | |||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2009 - 20:00 | Puertollano | 1-1 | Villarreal | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 18:00 | Valencia | 2-2 | Alcoyano | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 18:00 | Villarreal | 1-0 | Puertollano | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 18:00 | Atlético Madrid | 6-0 | Marbella | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Málaga | 0-0 | Real Zaragoza | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Osasuna | 1-0 | Xerez | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Tenerife | 0-1 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-0 | Real Murcia | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Sporting Gijón |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-3) | Recreativo Huelva | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Sevilla | 5-1 | Atlético Ciudad | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Real Madrid | 1-0 | Alcorcón | |||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2009 - 21:00 | Barcelona | 5-0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Getafe | |||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2009 - 20:00 | Athletic Club | 2-2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2009 - 20:00 | Mallorca | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | |||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2009 - 20:00 | Racing Santander | 4-1 | Salamanca | |||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2009 - 20:00 | Almería | 0-1 | Hércules | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Barcelona | 1-2 | Sevilla | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2010 - 17:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1-1 | Villarreal | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Alcorcón | 2-3 | Racing Santander | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Valencia | 1-2 | Deportivo La Coruña | |||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 3-0 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
Thu | 07.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Hércules | 2-1 | Osasuna | |||||
Thu | 07.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Mallorca | |||||
Thu | 07.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Málaga | 2-1 | Getafe | |||||
Tue | 12.Jan.2010 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 0-1 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Osasuna | 1-0 | Hércules | |||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Racing Santander | 0-0 | Alcorcón | |||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2-2 | Valencia | |||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Sevilla | 0-1 | Barcelona | |||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Getafe | 5-1 | Málaga | |||||
Thu | 14.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Mallorca | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
Thu | 14.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 5-1 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Mallorca | 1-2 | Getafe | |||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-3 | Sevilla | |||||
Thu | 21.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Racing Santander | 2-1 | Osasuna | |||||
Thu | 21.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-1 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Osasuna | 0-3 | Racing Santander | |||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Sevilla | 0-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | |||||
Thu | 28.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Getafe | 0-1 | Mallorca | |||||
Thu | 28.Jan.2010 - 21:00 | Celta de Vigo | 0-1 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 21:00 | Sevilla | 2-0 | Getafe | |||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2010 - 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 4-0 | Racing Santander | |||||
Wed | 10.Feb.2010 - 21:00 | Getafe | 1-0 | Sevilla | |||||
Thu | 11.Feb.2010 - 21:00 | Racing Santander | 3-2 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 19.May.2010 - 20:30 | Atlético Madrid | 0-2 | Sevilla |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Copa del Rey - 2009/2010
- 100% 112 / 112 Games
- Home team wins 50.89%
- Draws 10.71%
- Away team wins 38.39%
- Over 1.5 72.32%
- Over 2.5 49.11%
- Over 3.5 24.11%
- Goals 284
- Goals /match 2.54
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 51.79%
- Goals after 80' 6.34%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)