This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

Copa del Rey 2018/2019


Spain


Games
1st Round
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 17:30 Mensajero 0-3 Compostela 34
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 18:00 Poblense 1-4 Ontinyent
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Bouzas 0-4 Unionistas de Salamanca
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Internacional 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-5)
Fuenlabrada
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Navalcarnero 0-2 Leonesa
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Langreo 1-2 UD Logroñés
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Gernika 1-0 Durango
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Castellón 1-0 Conquense 47
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Lleida 2-0 Teruel
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:00 UCAM 2-0 Ceuta
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:15 Barakaldo 0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Mutilvera
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Mirandés 0-1 Santander 61
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:30 CD Calahorra 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
RS Gimnástica 50
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Cornellà 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-3)
Sant Andreu 35
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Yeclano 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Melilla 27
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Marbella 0-1 Ebro 36
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:45 Don Benito 0-1 Cartagena 36
Wed 05.Sep.2018 - 19:45 Talavera 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
Jaén
2nd Round
Tue 11.Sep.2018 - 17:45 Málaga 1-2 Almería 131
Tue 11.Sep.2018 - 17:45 Mallorca 1-0 Real Oviedo 73
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 17:00 Ebro 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Murcia
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 18:30 Ontinyent 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(6-5)
Jaén 49
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Lleida 1-0 Compostela 38
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:00 UCAM 0-2 Santander 26
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Osasuna 1-2 Reus 82
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Alcorcón 1-0 Extremadura 51
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Leonesa 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Fuenlabrada 30
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Sant Andreu 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Gernika
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:30 CD Calahorra 2-0 Castellón 24
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:45 Villanovense 2-1 Badalona 36
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:45 Melilla 3-0 Tudelano 25
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 19:45 La Hoya Lorca 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Unionistas de Salamanca
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 20:00 Cartagena 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-5)
UD Logroñés 36
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 20:00 Zaragoza 2-1 La Coruña 75
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 21:00 Tenerife 1-2 Cádiz 46
Wed 12.Sep.2018 - 21:00 Córdoba 2-0 Tarragona 47
Thu 13.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Numancia 1-2 Gijón 104
Thu 13.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Albacete 2-3 Lugo 95
Thu 13.Sep.2018 - 21:00 Las Palmas 1-2 Majadahonda 183
Thu 13.Sep.2018 - 21:00 Elche 2-1 Granada 123
3rd Round
Tue 16.Oct.2018 - 19:00 Elche 1-4 Córdoba 59
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Ebro 2-1 Lleida 47
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 19:00 Lugo 1-0 Alcorcón 80
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 19:15 Mutilvera 1-3 Villanovense
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 19:30 Santander 1-0 UD Logroñés 83
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 19:30 Sant Andreu 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
CD Calahorra 42
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 19:45 La Hoya Lorca 0-3 Leonesa
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 19:45 Melilla 2-0 Ontinyent 51
Wed 17.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Zaragoza 0-1 Cádiz 41
Thu 18.Oct.2018 - 19:00 Majadahonda 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Gijón 137
Thu 18.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Almería 3-1 Reus 159
16th Finals
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 18:30 Ebro 1-2 Valencia 75
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 18:30 Lugo 1-1 Levante 63
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 19:30 Leganés 2-2 Vallecano 80
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 20:30 Sant Andreu 0-1 Atlético 92
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 18:30 Melilla 0-4 Real Madrid 93
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 19:30 Córdoba 1-2 Getafe 38
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 19:30 Alavés 2-2 Girona 40
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 19:30 Mallorca 1-2 Valladolid 41
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 20:30 Leonesa 0-1 Barcelona 99
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 11:00 Gijón 2-0 Eibar 67
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 15:15 Villanovense 0-0 Sevilla 108
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 15:15 Celta de Vigo 1-1 Real Sociedad 93
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 17:30 Almería 3-3 Villarreal 102
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 17:30 Cádiz 2-1 Espanyol 99
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 19:45 Santander 0-1 Betis 121
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 19:45 Athletic Club vs Huesca
Tue 04.Dec.2018 - 18:30 Valencia vs Ebro
Tue 04.Dec.2018 - 18:30 Getafe vs Córdoba
Tue 04.Dec.2018 - 19:30 Vallecano vs Leganés
Tue 04.Dec.2018 - 20:30 Espanyol vs Cádiz
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 18:30 Atlético vs Sant Andreu
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 18:30 Girona vs Alavés
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 19:30 Sevilla vs Villanovense
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 19:30 Villarreal vs Almería
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 19:30 Real Sociedad vs Celta de Vigo
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 20:30 Barcelona vs Leonesa
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 20:30 Valladolid vs Mallorca
Thu 06.Dec.2018 - 11:00 Levante vs Lugo
Thu 06.Dec.2018 - 15:15 Real Madrid vs Melilla
Thu 06.Dec.2018 - 17:30 Eibar vs Gijón
Thu 06.Dec.2018 - 17:30 Huesca vs Athletic Club
Thu 06.Dec.2018 - 19:45 Betis vs Santander


 

Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

  • 80% 66 / 83 Games

  • Home team wins 40.91%
  • Draws 9.09%
  • Away team wins 50%
  • Over 1.5 71.21%
  • Over 2.5 43.94%
  • Over 3.5 18.18%
  • Goals 154
  • Goals /match 2.33
  • Goals /match home 1.06
  • Goals /match away 1.27
  • Both teams score 51.52%
  • Goals after 80' 31.82%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Argentina vs Mexico
19:45 Italy vs Portugal
05:00 Zweigen vs Mito
05:00 Albirex vs Renofa
05:00 Matsumoto vs Tokushima
05:00 Kumamoto vs Ehime
05:00 Ventforet vs Yokohama
05:00 Kamatamare vs Kyoto
05:00 Machida vs Tokyo Verdy
05:00 Fagiano vs Omiya
05:00 JEF Utd vs Tochigi
05:00 Gifu vs Avispa
05:00 Montedio vs Oita
08:50 Australia vs Korea Rep
12:00 Fleetwood vs Walsall
12:30 Seychelles vs Libya
12:30 Braintree vs Solihull
13:00 BATE vs Gorodeya
13:00 Uganda vs Cape Verde
13:00 South Africa vs Nigeria
14:00 Serbia vs Montenegro
15:00 Málaga vs Tarragona
15:00 Gabon vs Mali
15:00 Equat Guinea vs Senegal
16:30 Gambia vs Benin
Transmissions available in UK (change)