Competition
Segunda División 2013/2014
Spain
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Girona | 1-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Mirandés | 2-1 | Barcelona II | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Hércules | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 0-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Córdoba | 1-0 | Ponferradina | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Lugo | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Alcorcón | 1-0 | Tenerife | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | Real Madrid II | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Sabadell | 4-0 | Mallorca | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Real Jaén | 1-2 | Eibar | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Real Murcia | 2-3 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | Mirandés | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-1 | Córdoba | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | Las Palmas | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Eibar | 0-3 | Girona | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Barcelona II | 2-1 | Lugo | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Real Madrid II | 0-1 | Alcorcón | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Tenerife | 0-0 | Hércules | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 1-1 | Sporting Gijón | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Sabadell | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Numancia | 4-2 | Real Jaén | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Mallorca | 2-4 | Real Murcia | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Hércules | 2-1 | Real Madrid II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 1-1 | Eibar | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Girona | 2-2 | Numancia | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Barcelona II | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 12:00 | Sporting Gijón | 3-0 | Mallorca | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Sabadell | 0-3 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Mirandés | 2-0 | Tenerife | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Córdoba | 1-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Lugo | 4-2 | Real Jaén | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Real Murcia | 2-2 | Ponferradina | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 22:00 | Alcorcón | 3-0 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Lugo | Gam4 | 25 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Mallorca | 2-1 | Alcorcón | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | Sabadell | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Numancia | 1-1 | Las Palmas | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-1 | Real Murcia | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 2-2 | Sporting Gijón | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Tenerife | 2-2 | Barcelona II | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Real Madrid II | 0-1 | Mirandés | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Eibar | 1-0 | Córdoba | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Real Jaén | 3-1 | Girona | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 21:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 2-0 | Hércules | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Real Zaragoza | 3-0 | Tenerife | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Mirandés | 0-3 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Córdoba | 3-1 | Numancia | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Lugo | 1-2 | Girona | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Sabadell | 1-0 | Eibar | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 12:00 | Barcelona II | 2-0 | Real Madrid II | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Hércules | 2-2 | Mallorca | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Las Palmas | 1-0 | Real Jaén | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Real Murcia | 2-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 21:00 | Alcorcón | 0-1 | Ponferradina | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 21:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 3-0 | Barcelona II | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Tenerife | 0-1 | Lugo | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Numancia | 3-1 | Sabadell | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Eibar | 0-0 | Real Murcia | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:15 | Real Madrid II | 1-2 | Real Zaragoza | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 12:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 3-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Mallorca | 1-0 | Mirandés | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 5-1 | Hércules | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Girona | 0-2 | Las Palmas | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 18:15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1-0 | Alcorcón | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 21:00 | Real Jaén | 0-0 | Córdoba | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Sporting Gijón | 3-2 | Eibar | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Sabadell | 3-0 | Real Jaén | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Lugo | 3-0 | Las Palmas | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:15 | Alcorcón | 2-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 12:00 | Hércules | 0-2 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Barcelona II | 0-1 | Mallorca | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Mirandés | 1-0 | Ponferradina | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Córdoba | 2-0 | Girona | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Tenerife | 1-0 | Real Madrid II | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:15 | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 21:00 | Real Murcia | 2-1 | Numancia | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Numancia | 0-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Las Palmas | 2-0 | Córdoba | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 18:15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-0 | Mirandés | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 12:00 | Mallorca | 2-4 | Real Zaragoza | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 2-1 | Tenerife | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Barcelona II | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Eibar | 0-0 | Alcorcón | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Girona | 1-1 | Sabadell | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Real Jaén | 3-2 | Real Murcia | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 18:15 | Real Madrid II | 2-0 | Lugo | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 3-1 | Hércules | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Mirandés | 2-3 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Córdoba | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Real Murcia | 1-0 | Girona | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 18:15 | Real Madrid II | 1-2 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam9 | 37 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Sabadell | 0-0 | Las Palmas | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 12:00 | Barcelona II | 0-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam9 | 42 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | Real Jaén | Gam9 | 47 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Tenerife | 0-1 | Mallorca | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Hércules | 0-0 | Eibar | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 18:15 | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | Ponferradina | Gam9 | 42 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 21:00 | Alcorcón | 0-1 | Numancia | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Ponferradina | 0-1 | Tenerife | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-3 | Barcelona II | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Córdoba | 1-0 | Sabadell | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:15 | Recreativo Huelva | 3-3 | Lugo | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Eibar | 1-0 | Mirandés | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Real Jaén | 1-0 | Alcorcón | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 18:15 | Mallorca | 2-0 | Real Madrid II | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Girona | 2-1 | Sporting Gijón | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 0-0 | Real Murcia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 21:00 | Numancia | 1-1 | Hércules | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 18:15 | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Tenerife | 2-0 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 11:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 3-1 | Mallorca | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Barcelona II | 0-2 | Eibar | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Mirandés | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Hércules | 0-1 | Real Jaén | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Gijón | 2-3 | Las Palmas | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Sabadell | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Real Murcia | 2-2 | Córdoba | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 17:15 | Real Madrid II | 1-1 | Ponferradina | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Alcorcón | 0-0 | Girona | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Eibar | 3-2 | Real Zaragoza | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Numancia | 1-0 | Barcelona II | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Mallorca | 0-0 | Lugo | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Girona | 2-2 | Hércules | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 1-0 | Alcorcón | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Córdoba | 2-2 | Sporting Gijón | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Real Jaén | 1-2 | Mirandés | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Sabadell | 2-1 | Real Murcia | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-2 | Tenerife | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2-0 | Real Madrid II | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 20:00 | Ponferradina | 3-1 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Barcelona II | 0-3 | Real Jaén | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Lugo | 1-1 | Real Murcia | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | Numancia | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Alcorcón | 0-0 | Córdoba | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Hércules | 2-1 | Las Palmas | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 0-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Mallorca | 2-2 | Ponferradina | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Mirandés | 1-2 | Girona | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Gijón | 3-1 | Sabadell | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Tenerife | 2-0 | Eibar | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Real Madrid II | 1-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 0-2 | Lugo | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 3-3 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam14 | 21 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Girona | 1-2 | Barcelona II | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Real Murcia | 1-1 | Sporting Gijón | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Real Jaén | 3-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 3-1 | Mirandés | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Sabadell | 1-2 | Alcorcón | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3-1 | Mallorca | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Numancia | 0-0 | Tenerife | Gam14 | 37 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Eibar | 6-0 | Real Madrid II | Gam14 | 37 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 20:00 | Córdoba | 4-2 | Hércules | Gam14 | 22 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Mallorca | 2-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Real Madrid II | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 17:30 | Barcelona II | 1-2 | Las Palmas | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Lugo | 1-3 | Sporting Gijón | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 1-2 | Eibar | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Girona | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Mirandés | 3-1 | Córdoba | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Hércules | 3-0 | Sabadell | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Tenerife | 2-1 | Real Jaén | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Ponferradina | 0-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 20:00 | Alcorcón | 0-0 | Real Murcia | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Eibar | 0-1 | Mallorca | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Córdoba | 1-2 | Barcelona II | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 17:15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-0 | Lugo | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 11:00 | Real Murcia | 1-2 | Hércules | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-2 | Ponferradina | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Girona | 2-2 | Tenerife | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Sabadell | 3-1 | Mirandés | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Gijón | 2-2 | Alcorcón | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 17:15 | Real Jaén | 0-1 | Real Madrid II | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 20:00 | Numancia | 2-3 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Real Madrid II | 3-2 | Girona | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Lugo | 1-2 | Alcorcón | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 20:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 1-1 | Real Jaén | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 20:00 | Tenerife | 3-0 | Las Palmas | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Barcelona II | 2-0 | Sabadell | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Hércules | 0-1 | Sporting Gijón | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 17:15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Mallorca | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Mirandés | 1-1 | Real Murcia | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 17:15 | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | Córdoba | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 20:00 | Ponferradina | 2-1 | Eibar | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-1 | Lugo | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Sabadell | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 17:15 | Alcorcón | 0-2 | Hércules | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Girona | 1-1 | Recreativo Huelva | Gam18 | 25 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 0-2 | Real Madrid II | Gam18 | 25 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 20:00 | Numancia | 2-0 | Ponferradina | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 11:00 | Eibar | 2-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam18 | 26 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Gijón | 3-2 | Mirandés | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Real Murcia | 3-1 | Barcelona II | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Córdoba | 1-0 | Tenerife | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 17:15 | Real Jaén | 2-1 | Mallorca | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Lugo | 1-3 | Hércules | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 17:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 0-2 | Eibar | Gam19 | 9 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda División - 2013/2014
- 100% 468 / 468 Games
- Home team wins 42.95%
- Draws 29.91%
- Away team wins 27.14%
- Over 1.5 66.03%
- Over 2.5 42.95%
- Over 3.5 22.86%
- Goals 1085
- Goals /match 2.32
- Goals /match home 1.34
- Goals /match away 0.98
- Both teams score 45.94%
- Goals after 80' 17.05%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)