Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Spain

Segunda División 2013/2014


Spain


Winner
Eibar
Top goal scorer
Viguera (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16
< Back
Sat 23.Nov.2013 - 17:00 Mallorca 2-1 Alavés 6
Sat 23.Nov.2013 - 17:15 Real Madrid II 0-0 Numancia 6
Sat 23.Nov.2013 - 17:30 Barcelona II 1-2 Las Palmas 3
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 11:00 Lugo 1-3 Gijón 2
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Huelva 1-2 Eibar 6
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Zaragoza 1-0 Girona 4
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Mirandés 3-1 Córdoba 3
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Hércules 3-0 Sabadell 5
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 17:00 Tenerife 2-1 Jaén
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 17:15 Ponferradina 0-1 La Coruña 6
Sun 24.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Alcorcón 0-0 Murcia 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Eibar 71 42 19 14 9 49 28 +21
...
E E V V E
2 = Deportivo La Coruña 69 42 19 12 11 48 36 +12
...
E E D V D
3 = Barcelona II 66 42 20 6 16 60 47 +13
...
D V D V V
4 = Real Murcia 65 42 16 17 9 55 44 +11
...
V D E V V
5 = Sporting Gijón 64 42 16 16 10 63 51 +12
...
V E V E V
6 = Las Palmas 63 42 18 9 15 51 50 +1
...
V D D D V
7 = Córdoba 61 42 16 13 13 46 43 +3
...
D V V E E
8 = Recreativo Huelva 61 42 16 13 13 53 53 0
...
D V V E E
9 = Alcorcón 59 42 16 11 15 46 40 +6
...
V V V D V
10 = Sabadell 59 42 17 8 17 52 59 -7
...
V E V D E
11 Tenerife 54 42 15 9 18 46 49 -3
...
D D D D D
12 Lugo 54 42 14 12 16 41 48 -7
...
D D E D V
13 Numancia 54 42 11 21 10 42 41 +1
...
E V V D E
14 = Real Zaragoza 53 42 13 14 15 49 53 -4
...
V E E E D
15 Ponferradina 51 42 13 12 17 46 49 -3
...
E D V D D
16 Girona 51 42 12 15 15 52 50 +2
...
E D E V V
17 Mallorca 51 42 12 15 15 46 57 -11
...
E E E V E
18 Deportivo Alavés 51 42 13 12 17 57 57 0
...
E V D V V
19 = Mirandés 50 42 13 11 18 39 56 -17
...
D E D D D
20 = Real Madrid II 49 42 13 10 19 49 56 -7
...
E V D V D
21 = Real Jaén 48 42 12 12 18 43 49 -6
...
V E D D D
22 = Hércules 45 42 11 12 19 45 62 -17
...
D D E V D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Sporting Gijón 63 Goals
Best Defense Eibar 28 Goals
Most Wins Barcelona II 20 Victories
Most Defeats Hércules 19 Defeats
Most Draws Numancia 21 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Viguera 25 Goals
Most Yellows B. Espinosa 20 Cards
Most Reds Alberto Escassi ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes M. Barbosa 3961 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 1078 Goals
Goals/game 2.33 G/game
See all

Search

Segunda División - 2013/2014

  • 100% 468 / 468 Games

  • Home team wins 42.95%
  • Draws 29.91%
  • Away team wins 27.14%
  • Over 1.5 66.03%
  • Over 2.5 42.95%
  • Over 3.5 22.86%
  • Goals 1085
  • Goals /match 2.32
  • Goals /match home 1.34
  • Goals /match away 0.98
  • Both teams score 45.94%
  • Goals after 80' 17.05%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
13:00 Volgar vs Energiya
13:30 Vitesse vs Feyenoord
13:30 Sparta vs ADO
14:00 Toulouse vs Nice
14:00 Milan vs Empoli
14:00 Chievo vs Torino
14:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
14:00 Lazio vs Palermo
14:00 Häcken vs Norrköping
14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
14:00 Hammarby vs Sundsvall
14:00 Baltika vs Sibir
14:00 Shinnik vs Sokol
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
14:30 Freiburg vs Leverkusen
14:35 Mumbai vs Shillong
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
15:00 Mirandés vs Zaragoza
15:00 Krasnodar vs Arsenal
15:00 JJK vs HJK
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Mallorca vs Córdoba
15:00 Karpaty vs Volyn
15:00 Sion vs Lausanne
15:15 Celta de Vigo vs Betis
15:30 Rapid vs Austria
15:45 PSV vs Ajax
15:55 Krško vs Olimpija
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
16:00 Palestino vs Cobresal
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Braga
16:00 Venezuela vs Mineros
16:30 AFC Utd vs Halmstad
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Leipzig
16:30 Sparta vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:30 Östersunds FK vs IFK Göteborg
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
17:00 Almería vs Sevilla II
17:00 Vålerenga vs Sogndal
17:00 Reus vs Alcorcón
17:00 København vs Midtjylland
17:00 Rosenborg vs Aalesund
17:00 Tromsø vs Stabæk
17:00 Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Kristiansund
17:00 Platanias vs PAOK
17:00 Panathinaikos vs Atromitos
17:00 Olympiakos vs Giannina
17:00 Zenit SPb II vs Khimki
17:00 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
17:30 Las Palmas vs Alavés
17:30 Zorya vs Chornomorets
18:00 Guimarães vs Boavista
18:00 Radnički Niš vs Voždovac
18:00 Católica vs Macará
18:00 Pumas vs Veracruz
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)