This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

South America

Copa Sudamericana 2014


South America


Winner
River Plate
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 01.Oct.2014 - 01:30 São Paulo 1-0 Huachipato 41
Thu 02.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Bahia 2-0 César Vallejo 73
Thu 02.Oct.2014 - 03:00 Emelec 1-0 Goiás 21
Thu 02.Oct.2014 - 03:00 Nacional 2-2 Vitória 17
Wed 15.Oct.2014 - 00:15 Estudiantes 2-1 Peñarol 78
Wed 15.Oct.2014 - 02:30 Cerro Porteño 2-1 Lanús 42
Thu 16.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Huachipato 2-3 São Paulo 144
Thu 16.Oct.2014 - 02:15 Boca 0-1 Capiatá 68
Thu 16.Oct.2014 - 03:00 Goiás 1-0
p.g.(5-6)
Emelec 23
Thu 16.Oct.2014 - 03:00 César Vallejo 2-0
p.g.(7-6)
Bahia 34
Fri 17.Oct.2014 - 00:15 Vitória 0-1 Nacional 166
Fri 17.Oct.2014 - 02:30 Libertad 1-3 River Plate 36
Wed 22.Oct.2014 - 02:15 Lanús 1-1 Cerro Porteño 32
Thu 23.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Peñarol 2-1
p.g.(1-3)
Estudiantes 16
Thu 23.Oct.2014 - 02:30 River Plate 2-0 Libertad 21
Fri 24.Oct.2014 - 02:15 Capiatá 0-1
p.g.(3-4)
Boca 61



 

Copa Sudamericana - 2014

  • 100% 92 / 92 Games

  • Home team wins 48.91%
  • Draws 21.74%
  • Away team wins 29.35%
  • Over 1.5 65.22%
  • Over 2.5 39.13%
  • Over 3.5 19.57%
  • Goals 209
  • Goals /match 2.27
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 0.91
  • Both teams score 42.39%
  • Goals after 80' 16.75%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
17:15 Cristal vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Keflavík vs ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur R vs Fjölnir
18:00 KR vs KA
19:00 Rosenborg vs Brann
19:30 Almería vs Alcorcón
19:30 Reus vs Córdoba
19:30 Albacete vs Barcelona II
19:30 Sevilla II vs Numancia
19:30 Vallecano vs Lugo
19:30 Gijón vs Granada
19:30 Huesca vs Tarragona
19:30 Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
19:30 Cádiz vs Tenerife
19:30 Zaragoza vs Valladolid
20:00 Internacional vs Corinthians
20:00 Botafogo vs Vitória
20:00 Everton vs Temuco
20:00 Wilstermann vs San José
20:15 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
21:00 Valur vs Breidablik
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
Transmissions available in UK (change)