This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

South America

Copa Libertadores 2014


South America


Winner
San Lorenzo
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group 1
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 00:45 Vélez 1-0 Universitario 129
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 00:45 Strongest 2-1 Atlético PR 127
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Vélez Sarsfield 15 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6
...
V D V V V
2 The Strongest 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1
...
V V D E V
3 Atlético PR 9 6 3 0 3 7 7 0
...
D V V D D
4 = Universitario 1 6 0 1 5 3 10 -7
...
D D D E D
  • Final Series


Group 2
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 03:00 Española 4-5 Ind del Valle 54
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 03:00 San Lorenzo 3-0 Botafogo 63
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Unión Española 9 6 2 3 1 10 9 +1
...
E E V V D
2 San Lorenzo 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1
...
V E D E V
3 = Independiente del Valle 8 6 2 2 2 10 10 0
...
D V D E V
4 Botafogo 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2
...
E D V D D
  • Final Series


Group 3
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 03:00 Cerro Porteño 3-2 Cali 23
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 03:00 O'Higgins 0-0 Lanús 32
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Cerro Porteño 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1
...
V E V D V
2 Lanús 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1
...
D D V V E
3 O'Higgins 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0
...
V E D E E
4 Deportivo Cali 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
...
D V D E D
  • Final Series


Group 4
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 22:30 Nacional 3-2 Santa Fe 73
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 22:30 Atlético MG 1-0 Zamora 113
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Mineiro 12 6 3 3 0 8 5 +3
...
V E E E V
2 Nacional Asunción 8 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2
...
V E E D V
3 Zamora 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
...
D V E V D
4 Santa Fe 5 6 1 2 3 10 11 -1
...
D D E E D
  • Final Series


Group 5
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 03:00 Cruzeiro 3-0 Garcilaso 76
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 03:00 Defensor Sp. 1-1 Univ Chile 52
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Defensor Sporting 11 6 3 2 1 11 5 +6
...
V V E V E
2 Cruzeiro 10 6 3 1 2 13 7 +6
...
V D E V V
3 Universidad Chile 10 6 3 1 2 6 9 -3
...
D V V D E
4 = Real Garcilaso 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9
...
D D D D D
  • Final Series


Group 6
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Fri 11.Apr.2014 - 03:00 Grêmio 1-0 Nacional 105
Fri 11.Apr.2014 - 03:00 NOB 1-3 Nacional 93
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Grêmio 14 6 4 2 0 8 1 +7
...
V E E V V
2 Atlético Nacional 10 6 3 1 2 7 8 -1
...
D E V D V
3 Newell's Old Boys 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 +3
...
V E E V D
4 = Nacional 1 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9
...
D E D D D
  • Final Series


Group 7
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:45 Bolívar 2-1 Emelec 150
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:45 Flamengo 2-3 León 234
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Bolívar 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2
...
E E V V V
2 = León 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3
...
E D V D V
3 = Flamengo 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
...
V E D V D
4 = Emelec 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
...
D V D D D
  • Final Series


Group 8
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Fri 11.Apr.2014 - 00:45 Peñarol 1-1 Anzoátegui 112
Fri 11.Apr.2014 - 00:45 Arsenal 3-0 Santos Laguna 102
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Santos Laguna 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6
...
V E V V D
2 = Arsenal 12 6 4 0 2 11 4 +7
...
V V D V V
3 = Peñarol 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
...
D D V D E
4 = Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 6 0 3 3 4 12 -8
...
D E D D E
  • Final Series



 

Copa Libertadores - 2014

  • 100% 138 / 138 Games

  • Home team wins 57.25%
  • Draws 23.91%
  • Away team wins 18.84%
  • Over 1.5 66.67%
  • Over 2.5 39.13%
  • Over 3.5 20.29%
  • Goals 325
  • Goals /match 2.36
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 0.85
  • Both teams score 44.2%
  • Goals after 80' 19.69%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:45 Independiente vs Santos
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Fagiano vs Tokushima
11:30 Gyeongnam vs Gangwon
11:30 Incheon Utd vs Dragons
11:30 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
11:30 Ulsan vs Sangju
11:30 Seoul vs Pohang
17:30 Silkeborg vs Viborg
19:45 Norwich vs Preston
19:45 Blackburn vs Reading
19:45 Sheff Wed vs Millwall
19:45 Aston Villa vs Brentford
20:00 Young Boys vs Dinamo Zagreb
20:00 Stoke vs Wigan
20:00 Bolton vs Birmingham
20:00 Ajax vs Dynamo Kyiv
23:30 Chapecoense vs Atlético PR
00:00 Lanús vs Rafaela
00:00 NYCFC vs New York
Transmissions available in UK (change)