Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

South America

Copa Libertadores 2013


South America


Winner
Atlético Mineiro
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 25.Apr.2013 - 01:15 NOB 0-1 Vélez 36
Wed 15.May.2013 - 23:15 Vélez 1-2 NOB 58
    NOB 2 - 2 Vélez  
 
Fri 26.Apr.2013 - 02:15 Garcilaso 1-0 Nacional 16
Fri 10.May.2013 - 01:15 Nacional 1-0
p.g.(1-4)
Garcilaso 32
    Garcilaso 1 - 1 Nacional  
 
Wed 01.May.2013 - 00:15 Tigre 2-1 Olimpia 46
Fri 17.May.2013 - 00:00 Olimpia 2-0 Tigre 79
    Tigre 2 - 3 Olimpia  
 
Wed 01.May.2013 - 02:30 Tijuana 0-0 Palmeiras 49
Wed 15.May.2013 - 02:00 Palmeiras 1-2 Tijuana 100
    Tijuana 2 - 1 Palmeiras  
 
Wed 01.May.2013 - 23:30 Grêmio 2-1 Santa Fe 99
Fri 17.May.2013 - 02:30 Santa Fe 1-0 Grêmio 44
    Grêmio 2 - 2 Santa Fe  
 
Thu 02.May.2013 - 01:50 Boca 1-0 Corinthians 63
Thu 16.May.2013 - 02:00 Corinthians 1-1 Boca 63
    Boca 2 - 1 Corinthians  
 
Fri 03.May.2013 - 00:15 São Paulo 1-2 Atlético MG 84
Thu 09.May.2013 - 02:00 Atlético MG 4-1 São Paulo 58
    São Paulo 2 - 6 Atlético MG  
 
Fri 03.May.2013 - 02:30 Emelec 2-1 Fluminense 51
Thu 09.May.2013 - 02:00 Fluminense 2-0 Emelec 53
    Emelec 2 - 3 Fluminense  
 



Search

Copa Libertadores - 2013

  • 100% 138 / 138 Games

  • Home team wins 55.07%
  • Draws 18.12%
  • Away team wins 26.81%
  • Over 1.5 72.46%
  • Over 2.5 47.1%
  • Over 3.5 19.57%
  • Goals 345
  • Goals /match 2.5
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 0.99
  • Both teams score 48.55%
  • Goals after 80' 15.07%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Strongest vs Española
00:30 Coritiba vs ASA
01:00 Universitario vs Garcilaso
01:00 Dallas vs Árabe
08:50 Melbourne City vs Sydney
15:00 Hebei CFFC vs Vålerenga
16:00 Rize vs Kayserispor
17:00 Arka vs Kielce
17:00 Kasımpaşa vs Bursa
17:00 Hajduk vs Istra
17:00 Vysočina vs Králové
17:30 Horn vs Kapfenberg
17:30 Wacker vs Wattens
17:30 BW Linz vs Wiener Neust
17:30 Würzburg vs Greuther Fürth
17:30 Sandhausen vs Braunschweig
17:30 Union Berlin vs 1860 München
17:30 FAC vs A Lustenau
18:00 Nantes vs Dijon
18:00 Brescia vs Cittadella
19:00 Cambuur vs MVV
19:00 Amiens vs Orléans
19:00 PSV II vs Waalwijk
19:00 Nîmes vs Gazélec
19:00 Dordrecht vs De Graafschap
19:00 Tours vs Troyes
19:00 Ajaccio vs Sochaux
19:00 NAC vs Volendam
19:00 Le Havre vs Auxerre
19:00 ADO vs Twente
19:00 Strasbourg vs Clermont
19:00 Guimarães vs Moreirense
19:00 Helmond vs Utrecht
19:00 Ajax II vs Eindhoven
19:00 Laval vs Bourg
19:00 VVV vs Achilles'29
19:00 Niort vs Red Star
19:00 Reus vs Real Oviedo
19:15 Randers vs Midtjylland
19:30 Wolfsburg vs Bremen
19:30 Club Brugge vs ZW
19:30 Pogoń vs Lech
19:30 Liefering vs LASK
19:45 Nice vs Montpellier
19:45 Inverness vs Rangers
19:45 Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad
19:45 Wolverhampton vs Birmingham
20:00 Benevento vs Bari 1908
20:00 Panama U20 vs Haiti U20
21:00 Benfica vs Chaves
Transmissions available in UK (change)