This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

South America

Copa Libertadores 2012


South America


Winner
Corinthians
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 08.Feb.2012 - 21:45 Española 2-0 Junior
Fri 10.Feb.2012 - 00:15 Univ Católica 1-1 Bolívar
Wed 22.Feb.2012 - 00:30 Bolívar 1-3 Española
Fri 24.Feb.2012 - 00:45 Univ Católica 2-2 Junior
Wed 07.Mar.2012 - 00:45 Española 1-1 Univ Católica
Fri 09.Mar.2012 - 03:00 Junior 0-1 Bolívar
Wed 21.Mar.2012 - 01:30 Bolívar 2-1 Junior
Wed 28.Mar.2012 - 23:45 Univ Católica 2-1 Española
Thu 05.Apr.2012 - 01:50 Junior 3-0 Univ Católica
Wed 11.Apr.2012 - 00:45 Española 2-1 Bolívar
Wed 18.Apr.2012 - 02:30 Bolívar 3-0 Univ Católica
Wed 18.Apr.2012 - 02:30 Junior 2-1 Española

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Unión Española 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3
...
V E D V D
2 = Bolívar 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2
...
D V V D V
3 = Junior 7 6 2 1 3 8 8 0
...
E D D V V
4 = Universidad Católica 6 6 1 3 2 6 11 -5
...
E E V D D
  • Next Round



 

Copa Libertadores - 2012

  • 100% 138 / 138 Games

  • Home team wins 57.97%
  • Draws 22.46%
  • Away team wins 19.57%
  • Over 1.5 74.64%
  • Over 2.5 47.83%
  • Over 3.5 23.19%
  • Goals 364
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 0.87
  • Both teams score 47.83%
  • Goals after 80' 15.38%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
17:15 Cristal vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Keflavík vs ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur R vs Fjölnir
18:00 KR vs KA
19:00 Rosenborg vs Brann
19:30 Almería vs Alcorcón
19:30 Reus vs Córdoba
19:30 Albacete vs Barcelona II
19:30 Sevilla II vs Numancia
19:30 Vallecano vs Lugo
19:30 Gijón vs Granada
19:30 Huesca vs Tarragona
19:30 Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
19:30 Cádiz vs Tenerife
19:30 Zaragoza vs Valladolid
20:00 Internacional vs Corinthians
20:00 Botafogo vs Vitória
20:00 Everton vs Temuco
20:00 Wilstermann vs San José
20:15 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
21:00 Valur vs Breidablik
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
Transmissions available in UK (change)