Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

South America

Copa Libertadores 2007


South America


Winner
Boca Juniors
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 13.Feb.2007 - 00:15 Cúcuta 0-0 Tolima
Thu 15.Feb.2007 - 00:45 Cerro Porteño 0-1 Grêmio
Tue 27.Feb.2007 - 01:15 Grêmio 0-0 Cúcuta
Wed 07.Mar.2007 - 00:15 Tolima 1-0 Cerro Porteño
Tue 13.Mar.2007 - 00:15 Cúcuta 1-1 Cerro Porteño
Thu 15.Mar.2007 - 00:30 Tolima 1-0 Grêmio
Tue 20.Mar.2007 - 00:45 Cerro Porteño 2-1 Cúcuta
Tue 27.Mar.2007 - 01:45 Grêmio 1-0 Tolima
Tue 10.Apr.2007 - 01:00 Cerro Porteño 1-0 Tolima
Wed 12.Apr.2007 - 00:45 Cúcuta 3-1 Grêmio
Tue 24.Apr.2007 - 01:00 Grêmio 1-0 Cerro Porteño
Tue 24.Apr.2007 - 01:00 Tolima 3-4 Cúcuta

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Grêmio 10 6 3 1 2 4 4 0
...
E D V D V
2 = Cúcuta Deportivo 9 6 2 3 1 9 7 +2
...
E E D V V
3 = Deportes Tolima 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1
...
V V D D D
4 = Cerro Porteño 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
...
D E V V D



    Search

    Copa Libertadores - 2007

    • 100% 138 / 138 Games

    • Home team wins 59.42%
    • Draws 15.22%
    • Away team wins 25.36%
    • Over 1.5 74.64%
    • Over 2.5 54.35%
    • Over 3.5 25.36%
    • Goals 364
    • Goals /match 2.64
    • Goals /match home 1.78
    • Goals /match away 0.86
    • Both teams score 42.75%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
    01:00 Tigres vs León
    06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
    06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
    08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
    10:30 Alanya vs Konya
    11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
    11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
    11:00 Girona vs Levante
    11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
    11:30 Milan vs Crotone
    11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
    12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
    12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
    12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
    12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
    12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
    12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
    12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
    12:45 Lugano vs Thun
    12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
    12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
    13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
    13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
    13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
    13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
    13:00 Krško vs Domžale
    13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
    13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
    13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
    13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
    13:30 Willem II vs Twente
    14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
    14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
    14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
    14:00 Woking vs Accrington
    14:00 Lazio vs Roma
    14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
    14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
    14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
    14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
    14:00 Verona vs Perugia
    14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
    14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
    15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
    15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
    15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
    15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
    15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
    15:30 WAC vs Sturm
    15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
    15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
    16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
    16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
    16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
    16:00 Ain vs Wasl
    16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
    16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
    17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
    17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
    17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
    17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
    17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
    17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
    17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
    17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
    17:00 Emelec vs Católica
    17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
    17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
    17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
    17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
    17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
    18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
    18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
    19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
    19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
    19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
    19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
    19:45 Fiorentina vs Palermo
    19:45 Valencia vs Málaga
    19:45 Nice vs Toulouse
    20:00 Estudiantes vs Talleres
    20:00 Unión SF vs Rosario
    20:00 Iquique vs Univ Católica
    12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
    Transmissions available in UK (change)