Competition
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2018
South America
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Mon | 22.Jan.2018 - 22:15 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Olimpia | 46 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jan.2018 - 23:00 | Macará | 1-1 | Deportivo Táchira | 61 | ||||
Tue | 23.Jan.2018 - 01:15 | Oriente Petrolero | 2-0 | Universitario | 77 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jan.2018 - 23:15 | Olimpia | 2-0 | Wanderers | 42 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 00:15 | Deportivo Táchira | 0-0 | Macará | 38 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 01:45 | Universitario | 3-1 | Oriente Petrolero | 35 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 30.Jan.2018 - 22:15 | Carabobo | 1-0 | Guaraní | 51 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 00:30 | Banfield | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | 64 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 00:30 | Santiago Wanderers | 1-1 | Melgar | 50 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 23:45 | Chapecoense | 0-1 | Nacional | 85 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 23:45 | Univ. Concepción | 0-4 | Vasco da Gama | 68 | ||||
Thu | 01.Feb.2018 - 22:15 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-3 | Santa Fe | 142 | ||||
Fri | 02.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-2 | Wilstermann | 106 | ||||
Fri | 02.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Junior | 85 | ||||
Tue | 06.Feb.2018 - 22:15 | Guaraní | 6-0 | Carabobo | 106 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | Banfield | 107 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Melgar | 0-1 | Santiago Wanderers | 102 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 23:45 | Nacional | 1-0 | Chapecoense | 155 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 23:45 | Vasco da Gama | 2-0 | Univ. Concepción | 158 | ||||
Fri | 09.Feb.2018 - 00:00 | Santa Fe | 0-0 | Deportivo Táchira | 183 | ||||
Fri | 09.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Wilstermann | 2-2 | Oriente Petrolero | 137 | ||||
Fri | 09.Feb.2018 - 02:15 | Junior | 3-1 | Olimpia | 44 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Santiago Wanderers | 1-2 | Santa Fe | 101 | ||||
Wed | 14.Feb.2018 - 22:00 | Banfield | 2-2 | Nacional | 167 | ||||
Wed | 14.Feb.2018 - 23:45 | Vasco da Gama | 4-0 | Wilstermann | 233 | ||||
Thu | 15.Feb.2018 - 22:15 | Junior | 1-0 | Guaraní | 79 | ||||
Wed | 21.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Santa Fe | 3-0 | Santiago Wanderers | 124 | ||||
Thu | 22.Feb.2018 - 00:45 | Nacional | 1-0 | Banfield | 85 | ||||
Thu | 22.Feb.2018 - 00:45 | Wilstermann |
4-0 p.g.(2-3) | Vasco da Gama | 150 | ||||
Fri | 23.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Guaraní | 0-0 | Junior | 87 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Feb.2018 - 22:15 | Monagas | 0-2 | Cerro Porteño | Group 1 | Gam1 | 115 | ||
Tue | 27.Feb.2018 - 22:15 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Grêmio | Group 1 | Gam1 | 141 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Racing Club | 4-2 | Cruzeiro | Group 5 | Gam1 | 135 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2018 - 00:30 | Colo Colo | 0-1 | Atlético Nacional | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 28.Feb.2018 - 22:15 | Nacional | 0-0 | Estudiantes | Group 6 | Gam1 | 123 | ||
Thu | 01.Mar.2018 - 00:45 | Delfin | 1-1 | Bolívar | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 01.Mar.2018 - 00:45 | Millonarios | 0-0 | Corinthians | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 01.Mar.2018 - 00:45 | Flamengo | 2-2 | River Plate | Group 4 | Gam1 | 183 | ||
Thu | 01.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | Real Garcilaso | 2-0 | Santos | Group 6 | Gam1 | 176 | ||
Thu | 01.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | Deportivo Lara | 1-0 | Independiente | Group 7 | Gam1 | 163 | ||
Thu | 01.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | Santa Fe | 1-1 | Emelec | Group 4 | Gam1 | 133 | ||
Fri | 02.Mar.2018 - 00:30 | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 02.Mar.2018 - 00:30 | Junior | 0-3 | Palmeiras | Group 8 | Gam1 | 174 | ||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-2 | Libertad | Group 3 | Gam1 | 54 | ||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 00:30 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Defensor Sporting | Group 1 | Gam2 | 57 | ||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 00:30 | Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Universidad Chile | Group 5 | Gam1 | 95 | ||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | Bolívar | 1-1 | Colo Colo | Group 2 | Gam2 | 54 | ||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Real Garcilaso | Group 6 | Gam2 | 46 | ||
Thu | 15.Mar.2018 - 00:45 | Emelec | 1-2 | Flamengo | Group 4 | Gam2 | 98 | ||
Thu | 15.Mar.2018 - 00:45 | Atlético Nacional | 4-0 | Delfin | Group 2 | Gam2 | 53 | ||
Thu | 15.Mar.2018 - 00:45 | Corinthians | 2-0 | Deportivo Lara | Group 7 | Gam2 | 118 | ||
Thu | 15.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | The Strongest | 1-0 | Peñarol | Group 3 | Gam1 | 58 | ||
Thu | 15.Mar.2018 - 22:15 | Santos | 3-1 | Nacional | Group 6 | Gam2 | 86 | ||
Fri | 16.Mar.2018 - 00:30 | Independiente | 1-0 | Millonarios | Group 7 | Gam2 | 48 | ||
Tue | 03.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Libertad | 3-0 | The Strongest | Group 3 | Gam2 | 97 | ||
Tue | 03.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Real Garcilaso | 0-0 | Nacional | Group 6 | Gam3 | 86 | ||
Wed | 04.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | Group 8 | Gam2 | 155 | ||
Wed | 04.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Universidad Chile | 1-1 | Racing Club | Group 5 | Gam2 | 86 | ||
Wed | 04.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Peñarol | 3-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group 3 | Gam2 | 147 | ||
Wed | 04.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 4-0 | Monagas | Group 1 | Gam2 | 226 | ||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Junior | Group 8 | Gam2 | 202 | ||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Vasco da Gama | Group 5 | Gam2 | 208 | ||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Colo Colo | 0-2 | Delfin | Group 2 | Gam3 | 122 | ||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | River Plate | 0-0 | Santa Fe | Group 4 | Gam2 | 272 | ||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Bolívar | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | Group 2 | Gam3 | 165 | ||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Santos | Group 6 | Gam3 | 192 | ||
Thu | 12.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | Group 8 | Gam3 | 178 | ||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Defensor Sporting | 3-1 | Monagas | Group 1 | Gam3 | 154 | ||
Wed | 18.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Millonarios | 4-0 | Deportivo Lara | Group 7 | Gam3 | 116 | ||
Wed | 18.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | Grêmio | Group 1 | Gam3 | 181 | ||
Wed | 18.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | The Strongest | 1-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Group 3 | Gam3 | 94 | ||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Libertad | 2-1 | Peñarol | Group 3 | Gam3 | 91 | ||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Independiente | 0-1 | Corinthians | Group 7 | Gam3 | 176 | ||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Flamengo | 1-1 | Santa Fe | Group 4 | Gam3 | 132 | ||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Racing Club | 4-0 | Vasco da Gama | Group 5 | Gam3 | 169 | ||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Emelec | 0-1 | River Plate | Group 4 | Gam3 | 95 | ||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Universidad Chile | 0-0 | Cruzeiro | Group 5 | Gam3 | 143 | ||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Alianza Lima | 0-2 | Junior | Group 8 | Gam3 | 82 | ||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Deportivo Lara | 2-1 | Millonarios | Group 7 | Gam4 | 155 | ||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Atlético Nacional | 4-1 | Bolívar | Group 2 | Gam4 | 123 | ||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Santos | 2-0 | Estudiantes | Group 6 | Gam4 | 174 | ||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 3-0 | The Strongest | Group 3 | Gam4 | 125 | ||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Nacional | 4-0 | Real Garcilaso | Group 6 | Gam4 | 104 | ||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Monagas | 1-0 | Defensor Sporting | Group 1 | Gam4 | 92 | ||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Palmeiras | Group 8 | Gam4 | 157 | ||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 01:45 | Santa Fe | 0-0 | Flamengo | Group 4 | Gam4 | 132 | ||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | River Plate | 2-1 | Emelec | Group 4 | Gam4 | 229 | ||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 23:15 | Cruzeiro | 7-0 | Universidad Chile | Group 5 | Gam4 | 209 | ||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Libertad | Group 3 | Gam4 | 97 | ||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Junior | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | Group 8 | Gam4 | 85 | ||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 01:30 | Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Racing Club | Group 5 | Gam4 | 160 | ||
Tue | 01.May.2018 - 23:15 | Real Garcilaso | 0-0 | Estudiantes | Group 6 | Gam5 | 215 | ||
Tue | 01.May.2018 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 5-0 | Cerro Porteño | Group 1 | Gam4 | 336 | ||
Wed | 02.May.2018 - 01:30 | Nacional | 1-0 | Santos | Group 6 | Gam5 | 281 | ||
Wed | 02.May.2018 - 23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Peñarol | Group 3 | Gam5 | 226 | ||
Wed | 02.May.2018 - 23:15 | Junior | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | Group 8 | Gam5 | 257 | ||
Thu | 03.May.2018 - 01:45 | Delfin | 1-2 | Colo Colo | Group 2 | Gam4 | 90 | ||
Thu | 03.May.2018 - 01:45 | Corinthians | 1-2 | Independiente | Group 7 | Gam4 | 303 | ||
Thu | 03.May.2018 - 01:45 | Vasco da Gama | 0-4 | Cruzeiro | Group 5 | Gam5 | 226 | ||
Thu | 03.May.2018 - 23:15 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Universidad Chile | Group 5 | Gam5 | 328 | ||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 01:30 | Alianza Lima | 1-3 | Palmeiras | Group 8 | Gam5 | 216 | ||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 01:30 | The Strongest | 1-3 | Libertad | Group 3 | Gam5 | 148 | ||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 01:30 | Santa Fe | 0-1 | River Plate | Group 4 | Gam5 | 148 | ||
Tue | 15.May.2018 - 23:15 | Defensor Sporting | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | Group 1 | Gam5 | 194 | ||
Tue | 15.May.2018 - 23:15 | Delfin | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | Group 2 | Gam5 | 96 | ||
Wed | 16.May.2018 - 01:30 | Monagas | 1-2 | Grêmio | Group 1 | Gam5 | 165 | ||
Wed | 16.May.2018 - 01:30 | Colo Colo | 2-0 | Bolívar | Group 2 | Gam5 | 117 | ||
Thu | 17.May.2018 - 01:45 | Boca Juniors | 5-0 | Alianza Lima | Group 8 | Gam6 | 162 | ||
Thu | 17.May.2018 - 01:45 | Flamengo | 2-0 | Emelec | Group 4 | Gam5 | 197 | ||
Thu | 17.May.2018 - 01:45 | Palmeiras | 3-1 | Junior | Group 8 | Gam6 | 226 | ||
Thu | 17.May.2018 - 23:15 | Libertad | 0-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Group 3 | Gam6 | 192 | ||
Thu | 17.May.2018 - 23:15 | Peñarol | 2-0 | The Strongest | Group 3 | Gam6 | 149 | ||
Fri | 18.May.2018 - 01:30 | Millonarios | 1-1 | Independiente | Group 7 | Gam5 | 144 | ||
Fri | 18.May.2018 - 01:30 | Deportivo Lara | 2-7 | Corinthians | Group 7 | Gam5 | 203 | ||
Wed | 23.May.2018 - 01:30 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | Racing Club | Group 5 | Gam6 | 230 | ||
Wed | 23.May.2018 - 01:30 | Universidad Chile | 0-2 | Vasco da Gama | Group 5 | Gam6 | 209 | ||
Wed | 23.May.2018 - 23:15 | Cerro Porteño | 3-2 | Monagas | Group 1 | Gam6 | 176 | ||
Wed | 23.May.2018 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 1-0 | Defensor Sporting | Group 1 | Gam6 | 238 | ||
Thu | 24.May.2018 - 01:45 | River Plate | 0-0 | Flamengo | Group 4 | Gam6 | 181 | ||
Thu | 24.May.2018 - 01:45 | Emelec | 0-3 | Santa Fe | Group 4 | Gam6 | 91 | ||
Thu | 24.May.2018 - 23:15 | Santos | 0-0 | Real Garcilaso | Group 6 | Gam6 | 205 | ||
Thu | 24.May.2018 - 23:15 | Estudiantes | 3-1 | Nacional | Group 6 | Gam6 | 167 | ||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 01:30 | Atlético Nacional | 0-0 | Colo Colo | Group 2 | Gam6 | 135 | ||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 01:30 | Bolívar | 2-1 | Delfin | Group 2 | Gam6 | 60 | ||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 01:30 | Independiente | 2-0 | Deportivo Lara | Group 7 | Gam6 | 98 | ||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 01:30 | Corinthians | 0-1 | Millonarios | Group 7 | Gam6 | 165 | ||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 08.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Grêmio | 209 | ||||
Wed | 08.Aug.2018 - 23:30 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Libertad | 262 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Colo Colo | 1-0 | Corinthians | 186 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Flamengo | 0-2 | Cruzeiro | 227 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2018 - 23:30 | Racing Club | 0-0 | River Plate | 159 | ||||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Cerro Porteño | 0-2 | Palmeiras | 198 | ||||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Atlético Nacional | |||||
Wed | 22.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Independiente | 3-0 | Santos | 162 | ||||
Tue | 28.Aug.2018 - 23:30 | Santos | 0-0 | Independiente | 215 | ||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Grêmio |
2-1 p.g.(5-3) | Estudiantes | 165 | ||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | 90 | ||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2018 - 23:30 | River Plate | 3-0 | Racing Club | 148 | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Corinthians | 2-1 | Colo Colo | 137 | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | Flamengo | 121 | ||||
Thu | 30.Aug.2018 - 23:30 | Libertad | 2-4 | Boca Juniors | 154 | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 01:45 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | 188 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 01:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-2 | Grêmio | 171 | ||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 23:30 | Independiente | 0-0 | River Plate | 117 | ||||
Thu | 20.Sep.2018 - 01:45 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Cruzeiro | 171 | ||||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 01:45 | Colo Colo | 0-2 | Palmeiras | 206 | ||||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 23:30 | River Plate | 3-1 | Independiente | 219 | ||||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 01:45 | Grêmio | 4-0 | Atlético Tucumán | 214 | ||||
Thu | 04.Oct.2018 - 01:45 | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Colo Colo | 248 | ||||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 01:45 | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 266 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 01:45 | River Plate | 0-1 | Grêmio | 161 | ||||
Thu | 25.Oct.2018 - 01:45 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Palmeiras | 166 | ||||
Wed | 31.Oct.2018 - 00:45 | Grêmio | 1-2 | River Plate | 199 | ||||
Thu | 01.Nov.2018 - 00:45 | Palmeiras | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | 181 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-2 | River Plate | 152 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 19:30 | River Plate |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Boca Juniors | 366 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2018
- 100% 156 / 156 Games
- Home team wins 47.44%
- Draws 26.28%
- Away team wins 26.28%
- Over 1.5 66.03%
- Over 2.5 39.1%
- Over 3.5 23.08%
- Goals 354
- Goals /match 2.27
- Goals /match home 1.42
- Goals /match away 0.85
- Both teams score 34.62%
- Goals after 80' 19.49%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)