Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

South America

Copa Libertadores 2015


South America


Winner
River Plate
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 29.Apr.2015 - 02:30 Universitario 1-2 Tigres 132
Wed 06.May.2015 - 04:00 Tigres 1-1 Universitario 172
    Universitario 2 - 3 Tigres  
 
Wed 06.May.2015 - 01:45 Estudiantes 2-1 Santa Fe 162
Wed 13.May.2015 - 02:30 Santa Fe 2-0 Estudiantes 168
    Estudiantes 2 - 3 Santa Fe  
 
Wed 07.May.2015 - 00:45 Guaraní 2-0 Corinthians 196
Thu 14.May.2015 - 03:00 Corinthians 0-1 Guaraní 155
    Guaraní 3 - 0 Corinthians  
 
Thu 07.May.2015 - 03:00 São Paulo 1-0 Cruzeiro 160
Wed 14.May.2015 - 00:30 Cruzeiro 1-0
p.g.(4-3)
São Paulo 264
    São Paulo 1 - 1 Cruzeiro  
 
Thu 07.May.2015 - 03:00 Atlético MG 2-2 Internacional 121
Thu 14.May.2015 - 03:00 Internacional 3-1 Atlético MG 95
    Atlético MG 3 - 5 Internacional  
 
Thu 07.May.2015 - 23:45 Wanderers 1-1 Racing 233
Thu 14.May.2015 - 23:30 Racing 2-1 Wanderers 268
    Wanderers 2 - 3 Racing  
 
Fri 08.May.2015 - 02:00 River Plate 1-0 Boca 214
Fri 15.May.2015 - 02:00 Boca 0-3 River Plate 216
    River Plate 4 - 0 Boca  
 
Fri 08.May.2015 - 04:15 Emelec 2-0 Nacional 158
Fri 15.May.2015 - 04:30 Nacional 1-0 Emelec 148
    Emelec 2 - 1 Nacional  
 



Search

Copa Libertadores - 2015

  • 100% 138 / 138 Games

  • Home team wins 52.17%
  • Draws 22.46%
  • Away team wins 25.36%
  • Over 1.5 72.46%
  • Over 2.5 42.75%
  • Over 3.5 25.36%
  • Goals 345
  • Goals /match 2.5
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 0.96
  • Both teams score 38.41%
  • Goals after 80' 17.97%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)