Competition
1st Division 2021/2022
South Africa
Games
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Hungry Lions | 0-0 | Uthongathi | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | TS Sporting | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | JDR Stars | 1-0 | University of Pretoria | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Royal AM | vs | Cape Town All Stars | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | Polokwane City | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Jomo Cosmos | 0-1 | Richards Bay | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Free State Stars | 0-1 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Cape Town Spurs | 0-0 | Venda FC | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Cape Town All Stars | 3-2 | TS Sporting | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Richards Bay | 0-0 | Free State Stars | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Polokwane City | 2-0 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Pretoria Callies | 1-2 | Hungry Lions | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Venda FC | vs | Royal AM | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Platinum City Rovers | 3-2 | JDR Stars | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Uthongathi | 1-1 | Black Leopards | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | University of Pretoria | 1-0 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Black Leopards | 0-1 | TS Sporting | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | JDR Stars | vs | Royal AM | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Cape Town All Stars | 0-0 | Pretoria Callies | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Free State Stars | 1-0 | Venda FC | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Platinum City Rovers | 2-1 | Polokwane City | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Uthongathi | 1-0 | Richards Bay | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Jomo Cosmos | 0-0 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Hungry Lions | 1-1 | University of Pretoria | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Richards Bay | 0-2 | Black Leopards | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Cape Town Spurs | 0-1 | Uthongathi | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Hungry Lions | 2-1 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | TS Sporting | 0-0 | University of Pretoria | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | JDR Stars | 0-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Royal AM | vs | Platinum City Rovers | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Pretoria Callies | 0-1 | Free State Stars | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Venda FC | 0-0 | Polokwane City | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-1 | Hungry Lions | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | University of Pretoria | 3-2 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Royal AM | vs | Black Leopards | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Uthongathi | 0-1 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Free State Stars | 2-1 | TS Sporting | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Pretoria Callies | 1-2 | JDR Stars | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Polokwane City | 4-0 | Richards Bay | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Venda FC | 0-0 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Cape Town All Stars | 1-1 | Hungry Lions | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Free State Stars | 0-0 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Jomo Cosmos | vs | Royal AM | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Platinum City Rovers | 0-2 | Pretoria Callies | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Richards Bay | 1-1 | Venda FC | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | JDR Stars | 2-3 | Polokwane City | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Black Leopards | 0-0 | University of Pretoria | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | TS Sporting | 1-1 | Uthongathi | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Hungry Lions | 1-0 | Free State Stars | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Richards Bay | vs | Royal AM | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | JDR Stars | 2-0 | TS Sporting | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Venda FC | 1-0 | Uthongathi | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | University of Pretoria | 4-1 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-2 | Pretoria Callies | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Cape Town Spurs | 2-0 | Black Leopards | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Polokwane City | 0-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Black Leopards | 0-1 | JDR Stars | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 0-0 | Richards Bay | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Free State Stars | 1-2 | University of Pretoria | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Royal AM | vs | Hungry Lions | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 0-0 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Pretoria Callies | 6-1 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Uthongathi | 3-1 | Polokwane City | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | TS Sporting | 1-1 | Venda FC | Gam8 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Hungry Lions | 0-2 | Richards Bay | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 0-1 | JDR Stars | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | TS Sporting | 0-2 | Polokwane City | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Uthongathi | 3-1 | Pretoria Callies | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Venda FC | 1-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Black Leopards | 0-1 | Free State Stars | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | University of Pretoria | vs | Royal AM | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Cape Town Spurs | 0-0 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam9 | |||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Polokwane City | 0-0 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam10 | |||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Richards Bay | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | Gam10 | |||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | JDR Stars | 1-0 | Venda FC | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Free State Stars | 2-2 | Uthongathi | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | University of Pretoria | 4-2 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 1-0 | Black Leopards | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Royal AM | vs | TS Sporting | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 5-1 | Hungry Lions | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Richards Bay | 2-0 | TS Sporting | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-1 | Free State Stars | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Polokwane City | 1-0 | University of Pretoria | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Pretoria Callies | vs | Royal AM | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Hungry Lions | 0-1 | Venda FC | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Uthongathi | 1-0 | JDR Stars | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Black Leopards | 2-1 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Free State Stars | 1-0 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | JDR Stars | 1-0 | Hungry Lions | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Royal AM | vs | Polokwane City | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | TS Sporting | 0-1 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Venda FC | 2-1 | Black Leopards | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-2 | Richards Bay | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Pretoria Callies | 1-2 | University of Pretoria | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-3 | Uthongathi | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Black Leopards | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Royal AM | vs | Cape Town Spurs | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | JDR Stars | 1-1 | Richards Bay | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 2-2 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 0-1 | Venda FC | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | University of Pretoria | 0-0 | Uthongathi | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Hungry Lions | 0-1 | TS Sporting | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 22.Nov.2021 - 10:00 | Polokwane City | 1-0 | Free State Stars | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Pretoria Callies | 0-1 | Polokwane City | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Free State Stars | vs | Royal AM | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Uthongathi | 0-0 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Hungry Lions | 2-0 | Black Leopards | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | TS Sporting | 0-1 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Richards Bay | 5-2 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-1 | JDR Stars | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Venda FC | 1-1 | University of Pretoria | Gam14 | |||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 0-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Uthongathi | vs | Royal AM | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Free State Stars | 1-0 | JDR Stars | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Richards Bay | 2-1 | University of Pretoria | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 2-0 | Black Leopards | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Venda FC | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Polokwane City | 1-3 | Hungry Lions | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Cape Town Spurs | 2-1 | TS Sporting | Gam15 | |||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 3-0 | Venda FC | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Royal AM | vs | Richards Bay | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Hungry Lions | 0-0 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | TS Sporting | 0-2 | Free State Stars | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Black Leopards | 0-0 | Uthongathi | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | JDR Stars | 3-2 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | University of Pretoria | 2-2 | Polokwane City | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Pretoria Callies | 1-2 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Free State Stars | 0-0 | Richards Bay | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | JDR Stars | 1-0 | Black Leopards | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | University of Pretoria | 1-2 | Pretoria Callies | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Polokwane City | 2-1 | TS Sporting | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 1-1 | Uthongathi | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Venda FC | 1-0 | Hungry Lions | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Cape Town Spurs | vs | Royal AM | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Royal AM | vs | University of Pretoria | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 1-0 | Free State Stars | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | TS Sporting | 0-0 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Uthongathi | 1-1 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Richards Bay | 0-0 | JDR Stars | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Pretoria Callies | 2-0 | Black Leopards | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Hungry Lions | 4-0 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Polokwane City | 2-3 | Venda FC | Gam18 | |||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-2 | Free State Stars | Gam19 | |||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Uthongathi | 2-2 | University of Pretoria | Gam19 | |||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Richards Bay | 1-1 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam19 | |||
Tue | 22.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Royal AM | vs | JDR Stars | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Hungry Lions | 0-4 | Polokwane City | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 0-1 | TS Sporting | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Pretoria Callies | 1-1 | Venda FC | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | University of Pretoria | 1-0 | Black Leopards | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Polokwane City | 2-0 | Uthongathi | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Free State Stars | 2-2 | Pretoria Callies | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 0-0 | Hungry Lions | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 1-0 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | JDR Stars | 1-2 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | TS Sporting | vs | Royal AM | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Venda FC | 0-1 | Richards Bay | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Uthongathi | 0-0 | Free State Stars | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Richards Bay | 0-0 | Polokwane City | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Black Leopards | 0-0 | Hungry Lions | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | TS Sporting | 1-1 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Royal AM | vs | Pretoria Callies | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-1 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Venda FC | 1-1 | JDR Stars | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 0-2 | University of Pretoria | Gam21 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | University of Pretoria | 3-1 | Free State Stars | Gam22 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Hungry Lions | vs | Royal AM | Gam22 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 1-2 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam22 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 15:30 | Uthongathi | 0-0 | Venda FC | Gam22 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 17:30 | Pretoria Callies | 1-0 | TS Sporting | Gam22 | |||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | Richards Bay | Gam22 | |||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 3-1 | Polokwane City | Gam22 | |||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | JDR Stars | 2-3 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam22 | |||
Fri | 18.Mar.2022 - 13:00 | Cape Town All Stars | 3-1 | Uthongathi | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Polokwane City | 3-4 | Black Leopards | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Pretoria Callies | 1-1 | Richards Bay | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Jomo Cosmos | 0-0 | University of Pretoria | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Free State Stars | 0-0 | Hungry Lions | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Royal AM | vs | Venda FC | Gam23 | |||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | TS Sporting | 1-2 | JDR Stars | Gam23 | |||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Platinum City Rovers | 1-0 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam23 | |||
Fri | 01.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | Gam24 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Royal AM | vs | Free State Stars | Gam24 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Richards Bay | 2-0 | Cape Town All Stars | Gam24 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Polokwane City | 1-1 | JDR Stars | Gam24 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Venda FC | 0-0 | Platinum City Rovers | Gam24 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Black Leopards | 2-0 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam24 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Uthongathi | 2-1 | Hungry Lions | Gam24 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | University of Pretoria | 2-1 | TS Sporting | Gam24 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | JDR Stars | 1-1 | Uthongathi | Gam25 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Cape Town All Stars | 2-1 | Polokwane City | Gam25 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Free State Stars | 2-0 | Jomo Cosmos | Gam25 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | TS Sporting | 1-2 | Black Leopards | Gam25 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Venda FC | 1-1 | Cape Town Spurs | Gam25 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | Hungry Lions | 0-0 | Pretoria Callies | Gam25 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | University of Pretoria | 1-0 | Richards Bay | Gam25 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 14:00 | Platinum City Rovers | vs | Royal AM | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1st Division - 2021/2022
- 88% 210 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 36.19%
- Draws 36.67%
- Away team wins 27.14%
- Over 1.5 57.62%
- Over 2.5 31.43%
- Over 3.5 16.19%
- Goals 420
- Goals /match 2
- Goals /match home 1.09
- Goals /match away 0.91
- Both teams score 45.24%
- Goals after 80' 17.86%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)