This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

São Tomé e Príncipe

Campeonato Nacional 2018


São Tomé e Príncipe


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Inter Bom-Bom 0-0 Folha Fede
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Neves 0-2 Sporting
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Trinidade 2-1 Sporting São Tomé
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Militar 6 Setembro 1-0 Vitória
Sun 15.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Aliança Nacional 1-2 Agro Sport
Sun 15.Jul.2018 - 01:00 UDRA 1-0 Bairros Unidos
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = UDRA 28 10 9 1 0 32 7 +25
...
V V V E V
2 = Sporting Praia Cruz 18 10 6 0 4 17 12 +5
...
V V V V V
3 Folha Fede 16 10 5 1 4 16 15 +1
...
D D D V E
4 Aliança Nacional 15 10 4 3 3 17 12 +5
...
V D D V D
5 Trindade 15 10 4 3 3 16 14 +2
...
V E V D V
6 Sporting São Tomé 15 10 5 0 5 14 18 -4
...
V V D D D
7 Agrosport 14 10 4 2 4 16 17 -1
...
V E D D V
8 Neves 13 10 4 1 5 16 17 -1
...
D D V D D
9 Militar 6 Setembro 13 10 4 1 5 12 25 -13
...
D D V V V
10 Vitória 12 10 3 3 4 12 13 -1
...
D V E E D
11 = Inter Bom-Bom 7 10 1 4 5 7 15 -8
...
D E E D E
12 = Caixão Grande 4 10 1 1 8 5 15 -10
...
D E D V D
  • Final stage
  • Relegation


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense UDRA 32 Goals
Best Defense UDRA 7 Goals
Most Wins UDRA 9 Victories
Most Defeats Caixão Grande 8 Defeats
Most Draws Inter Bom-Bom 4 Draws
Others
Total Matches 60 Matches
Total Goals 180 Goals
Goals/game 3 G/game
See all

 

Campeonato Nacional - 2018

  • 100% 66 / 66 Games

  • Home team wins 46.97%
  • Draws 16.67%
  • Away team wins 36.36%
  • Over 1.5 71.21%
  • Over 2.5 54.55%
  • Over 3.5 25.76%
  • Goals 190
  • Goals /match 2.88
  • Goals /match home 1.47
  • Goals /match away 1.41
  • Both teams score 53.03%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
01:00 Minnesota vs New England
01:45 Cali vs Bolívar
01:45 Flamengo vs São Paulo
19:45 Blackburn vs Liverpool
16:00 Gandzasar vs Lech
18:00 Žalgiris vs
18:00 Apollon vs Stumbras
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi vs DAC
18:45 Beitar vs Chikhura
19:00 København vs KuPS
19:15 Sarajevo vs Banants
19:45 NSÍ vs Hibernian
23:30 Cuenca vs Wilstermann
00:00 Libertad vs Luqueño
00:00 Santos vs Palmeiras
Transmissions available in UK (change)