This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Slovakia

Super Liga 2018/2019


Slovakia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12 Gameweek 13
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 12:45 Trnava vs Senica 2
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Sereď vs Ružomberok
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Trenčín vs Nitra
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Žilina vs Zemplín
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 DAC vs Podbrezová
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Slovan vs Zlaté Moravce
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Slovan Bratislava 27 11 8 3 0 25 12 +13
...
V V V V E
2 = DAC 24 11 7 3 1 29 16 +13
...
V D V V V
3 Žilina 22 11 7 1 3 19 11 +8
...
D V V V V
4 = Ružomberok 20 11 5 5 1 22 10 +12
...
V E V E V
5 Trenčín 17 11 5 2 4 21 19 +2
...
V V D D D
6 = Podbrezová 16 11 5 1 5 13 16 -3
...
D V D V D
7 Sereď 13 11 4 1 6 13 21 -8
...
D V D V D
8 Nitra 12 11 3 3 5 17 18 -1
...
D V V D D
9 = Spartak Trnava 11 11 3 2 6 10 11 -1
...
D D D D V
10 Zemplín Michalovce 8 11 2 2 7 11 20 -9
...
V D D E V
11 Zlaté Moravce 7 11 2 1 8 11 21 -10
...
D E D D D
12 Senica 7 11 1 4 6 8 24 -16
...
D D D D E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense DAC 29 Goals
Best Defense Ružomberok 10 Goals
Most Wins Slovan Bratislava 8 Victories
Most Defeats Zlaté Moravce 8 Defeats
Most Draws Ružomberok 5 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Šporar 9 Goals
Most Yellows M. Šulek 6 Cards
Most Reds P. Banovič ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes M. Kuciak ... 990 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 66 Matches
Total Goals 199 Goals
Goals/game 3.02 G/game
See all
 

 

Super Liga - 2018/2019

  • 50% 66 / 132 Games

  • Home team wins 54.55%
  • Draws 21.21%
  • Away team wins 24.24%
  • Over 1.5 83.33%
  • Over 2.5 65.15%
  • Over 3.5 33.33%
  • Goals 199
  • Goals /match 3.02
  • Goals /match home 1.89
  • Goals /match away 1.12
  • Both teams score 60.61%
  • Goals after 80' 15.58%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Temuco
01:15 Colón vs River Plate
01:15 Nacional vs Católica
12:00 Real Madrid vs Levante
12:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
17:30 Villarreal vs Atlético
17:30 Huddersfield vs Liverpool
19:45 Barcelona vs Sevilla
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Seoul
06:00 Suwon vs Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju
06:00 Vegalta vs Sagan
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Ulsan vs Gangwon
07:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
07:00 Kyoto vs Albirex
08:00 Urawa vs Kashima
08:00 Shonan vs Consadole
09:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
11:00 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo
12:00 Blackburn vs Leeds
12:00 Malmö vs Hammarby
12:00 Holstein vs Köln
12:30 Dunston vs Gateshead
Transmissions available in UK (change)