- Academy »
- Stats »
- Super Liga Serbia »
- 2015/2016 »
- All Games
Competition
Super Liga 2015/2016
Serbia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2015 - 19:00 | Partizan | 4-0 | Metalac GM | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Fri | 17.Jul.2015 - 19:00 | Borac Čačak | 2-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 16:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 16:00 | Rad Beograd | 0-2 | Voždovac | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 18:00 | Jagodina | 0-3 | Mladost Lučani | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2015 - 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 2-6 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2015 - 18:00 | Vojvodina | 0-4 | Čukarički | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 19:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-0 | OFK Beograd | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 2-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-1 | Novi Pazar | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 18:00 | Partizan | 6-0 | Jagodina | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 19:00 | Voždovac | 0-2 | Borac Čačak | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-2 | Vojvodina | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2015 - 18:00 | Metalac GM | 0-0 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2015 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 1-1 | Rad Beograd | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 3-2 | Partizan | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Rad Beograd | 4-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 2-1 | Voždovac | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Borac Čačak | 1-0 | Čukarički | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Jagodina | 0-1 | Metalac GM | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 2-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Jagodina | 1-2 | Novi Pazar | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Borac Čačak | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 3-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Metalac GM | 0-2 | Radnički Niš | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Čukarički | 1-0 | OFK Beograd | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Partizan | 2-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Voždovac | 2-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-2 | Vojvodina | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | Jagodina | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Rad Beograd | 4-2 | Mladost Lučani | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 3-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Čukarički | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Borac Čačak | 0-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Radnički Niš | 0-0 | Voždovac | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 20:10 | Novi Pazar | 2-2 | Metalac GM | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Thu | 13.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3-2 | Partizan | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Metalac GM | 1-1 | Voždovac | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 0-2 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 2-1 | OFK Beograd | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-1 | Borac Čačak | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Čukarički | 0-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-3 | Metalac GM | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Rad Beograd | 0-0 | Jagodina | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 0-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Borac Čačak | 1-3 | Partizan | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Vojvodina | 4-1 | Novi Pazar | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Voždovac | 0-0 | Čukarički | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Jagodina | 0-0 | Borac Čačak | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-3 | Voždovac | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Partizan | 2-1 | OFK Beograd | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | Vojvodina | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Metalac GM | 1-2 | Čukarički | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 2-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Partizan | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Rad Beograd | 3-3 | Spartak Subotica | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Borac Čačak | 3-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 0-2 | Jagodina | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3-2 | Metalac GM | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Voždovac | 0-2 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Jagodina | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 15:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | Borac Čačak | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1-2 | Rad Beograd | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Metalac GM | 2-2 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-0 | Čukarički | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-0 | Voždovac | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 1-0 | OFK Beograd | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Partizan | 0-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Partizan | 1-1 | Rad Beograd | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Jagodina | 1-1 | Vojvodina | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 0-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 2-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Rad Beograd | 0-1 | Metalac GM | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Borac Čačak | 4-2 | Vojvodina | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Radnički Niš | 0-0 | Jagodina | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 | Voždovac | 1-2 | Partizan | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Metalac GM | 0-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 1-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Vojvodina | 1-0 | OFK Beograd | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Rad Beograd | 2-3 | Borac Čačak | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Jagodina | 0-0 | Voždovac | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Partizan | 0-1 | Čukarički | Gam12 | 119 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Borac Čačak | 2-1 | Metalac GM | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 2-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Voždovac | 1-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-2 | Partizan | Gam13 | 53 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Čukarički | 2-0 | Jagodina | Gam13 | 35 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 12:00 | Rad Beograd | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0-2 | Radnički Niš | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Metalac GM | 0-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 0-0 | Čukarički | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-2 | Voždovac | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Borac Čačak | 1-0 | OFK Beograd | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Partizan | 3-2 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 18:00 | Jagodina | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2015 - 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-0 | Vojvodina | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Čukarički | 3-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 1-0 | Metalac GM | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 4-2 | Borac Čačak | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 1-1 | Jagodina | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Voždovac | 0-0 | Vojvodina | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Mladost Lučani | 2-2 | Partizan | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 13:00 | Voždovac | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 14:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 1-1 | Novi Pazar | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 4-1 | OFK Beograd | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 13:00 | Mladost Lučani | 2-0 | Jagodina | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 13:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 13:00 | Radnički Niš | 0-1 | Borac Čačak | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Metalac GM | 1-0 | Partizan | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Čukarički | 1-1 | Vojvodina | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2-3 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | OFK Beograd | 0-2 | Radnički Niš | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Borac Čačak | 1-1 | Voždovac | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Novi Pazar | 1-3 | Mladost Lučani | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Metalac GM | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Rad Beograd | 0-1 | Čukarički | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Jagodina | 2-2 | Partizan | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Metalac GM | 1-4 | Jagodina | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Čukarički | 1-0 | Borac Čačak | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-1 | Vojvodina | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | Rad Beograd | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Voždovac | 2-3 | OFK Beograd | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 14:00 | Partizan | 3-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Radnički Niš | 2-1 | Metalac GM | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Voždovac | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | OFK Beograd | 0-3 | Čukarički | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Borac Čačak | 4-2 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Rad Beograd | 1-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 14:00 | Vojvodina | 3-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 12:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-1 | Partizan | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Metalac GM | 3-2 | Novi Pazar | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Voždovac | 3-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 13:00 | Partizan | 0-2 | Vojvodina | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Jagodina | 1-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-1 | Borac Čačak | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | OFK Beograd | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Čukarički | 2-7 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Wed | 09.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Novi Pazar | 1-0 | Jagodina | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Radnički Niš | 0-0 | Čukarički | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Voždovac | 1-0 | Metalac GM | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | OFK Beograd | 0-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Borac Čačak | 1-2 | Mladost Lučani | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 14:00 | Vojvodina | 3-1 | Jagodina | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 5-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Rad Beograd | 2-2 | Partizan | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Novi Pazar | 1-1 | Vojvodina | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Jagodina | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-0 | OFK Beograd | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 14:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam22 | 36 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Metalac GM | 1-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam22 | 15 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Partizan | 2-1 | Borac Čačak | Gam22 | 22 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Čukarički | 0-0 | Voždovac | Gam22 | 17 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2016 - 15:00 | Čukarički | 1-1 | Metalac GM | Gam23 | 17 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Borac Čačak | 3-0 | Jagodina | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Rad Beograd | 1-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2016 - 14:00 | Vojvodina | 1-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Voždovac | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Radnički Niš | 2-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 2-1 | Partizan | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 15:00 | Metalac GM | 0-0 | Vojvodina | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | Rad Beograd | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0-0 | Borac Čačak | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Jagodina | 3-1 | OFK Beograd | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 13:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Čukarički | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 15:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-0 | Voždovac | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 16:00 | Partizan | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2016 - 13:00 | Voždovac | 4-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Jagodina | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 12:00 | Rad Beograd | 2-2 | Vojvodina | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 0-0 | Metalac GM | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 | Čukarički | 1-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0-0 | Novi Pazar | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 13:00 | Borac Čačak | 0-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 18:00 | Radnički Niš | 0-1 | Partizan | Gam25 | 5 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Super Liga - 2015/2016
- 100% 296 / 296 Games
- Home team wins 43.58%
- Draws 28.38%
- Away team wins 28.04%
- Over 1.5 66.22%
- Over 2.5 43.24%
- Over 3.5 23.99%
- Goals 708
- Goals /match 2.39
- Goals /match home 1.33
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 45.27%
- Goals after 80' 14.69%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)