This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Serbia

Super Liga 2017/2018


Serbia


Winner
Top goal scorer
A. Pešić (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Thu 17.May.2018 - 18:00 Partizan 2-0 Spartak
Thu 17.May.2018 - 18:00 Čukarički 1-6 Vojvodina 37
Thu 17.May.2018 - 18:00 Radnički Niš 4-1 Napredak 31
Sat 19.May.2018 - 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 5-1 Voždovac 8
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Crvena Zvezda 60 37 32 4 1 96 19 +77
...
V V V V V
2 Partizan 43 37 23 8 6 71 33 +38
...
V D E D V
3 Radnički Niš 37 37 18 8 11 63 51 +12
...
D V V D V
4 Spartak Subotica 37 37 18 7 12 62 49 +13
...
V D D V D
5 Voždovac 33 37 16 8 13 48 42 +6
...
V D D V D
6 Čukarički 32 37 16 9 12 54 44 +10
...
D V V D D
7 = Napredak 30 37 15 8 14 57 55 +2
...
D D E V D
8 = Vojvodina 28 37 14 8 15 43 43 0
...
D V D D V
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League


Stats 2017/2018
Teams
Best Offense Crvena Zvezda 96 Goals
Best Defense Crvena Zvezda 19 Goals
Most Wins Crvena Zvezda 32 Victories
Most Defeats Vojvodina 15 Defeats
Most Draws Čukarički 9 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Pešić 25 Goals
Most Yellows V. Volkov 13 Cards
Most Reds M. Pavlović ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes E. Rockov 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 148 Matches
Total Goals 494 Goals
Goals/game 3.34 G/game
See all

 

Super Liga - 2017/2018

  • 100% 296 / 297 Games

  • Home team wins 52.7%
  • Draws 20.27%
  • Away team wins 27.03%
  • Over 1.5 77.36%
  • Over 2.5 53.04%
  • Over 3.5 27.36%
  • Goals 802
  • Goals /match 2.71
  • Goals /match home 1.61
  • Goals /match away 1.1
  • Both teams score 49.32%
  • Goals after 80' 17.71%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Audax vs Española
00:30 Orlando vs Montreal
01:30 Sporting KC vs Houston
02:00 Colorado vs Minnesota
03:00 Salt Lake vs Earthquakes
03:00 Sounders vs Chicago
06:00 Yokohama vs Ventforet
13:00 England vs Panama
19:00 Poland vs Colombia
10:00 Machida vs Albirex
14:45 Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 Japan vs Senegal
17:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Ranheim
17:00 Start vs Kristiansund
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Sandefjord
19:00 Rosenborg vs Vålerenga
22:00 NYCFC vs Toronto
Transmissions available in UK (change)