This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

Premiership 2014/2015


Scotland


Games
1st Phase
Sat 09.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Hamilton 0-2 Inverness Gam1 4
Sat 09.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock Gam1 2
Sat 09.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Motherwell 1-0 St. Mirren Gam1 3
Sun 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Aberdeen 0-3 Dundee Utd Gam1 18
Sun 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Ross 1-2 St. Johnstone Gam1 6
Wed 13.Aug.2014 - 20:45 Kilmarnock 0-2 Aberdeen Gam2 53
Wed 13.Aug.2014 - 20:45 St. Johnstone 0-3 Celtic Gam2 105
Wed 13.Aug.2014 - 20:45 Inverness 0-0 Dundee Gam2 36
Wed 13.Aug.2014 - 20:45 St. Mirren 0-2 Hamilton Gam2 23
Wed 13.Aug.2014 - 20:45 Dundee Utd 1-0 Motherwell Gam2 49
Wed 13.Aug.2014 - 20:45 Partick 4-0 Ross Gam2 25
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 13:45 Celtic 6-1 Dundee Utd Gam3 44
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Motherwell 0-2 Inverness Gam3 10
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Ross 1-2 Kilmarnock Gam3 4
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Dundee 1-1 Partick Gam3 3
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Hamilton 1-0 St. Johnstone Gam3 2
Sat 23.Aug.2014 - 13:30 Inverness 1-0 Celtic Gam4 45
Sat 23.Aug.2014 - 16:00 St. Johnstone 1-0 Aberdeen Gam4 1
Sat 23.Aug.2014 - 16:00 St. Mirren 0-1 Dundee Gam4 2
Sat 23.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Partick 1-2 Hamilton Gam4 2
Sat 23.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Kilmarnock 2-0 Motherwell Gam4 2
Sat 23.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Dundee Utd 2-1 Ross Gam4 11
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 16:00 St. Mirren 0-3 Dundee Utd Gam5 2
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Inverness 2-0 Kilmarnock Gam5 4
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Gam5 3
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Hamilton 4-0 Ross Gam5 3
Sat 30.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Motherwell 0-1 St. Johnstone Gam5
Sun 31.Aug.2014 - 13:30 Dundee 1-1 Celtic Gam5 35
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 13:45 Celtic 2-1 Aberdeen Gam6 43
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 St. Johnstone 0-1 Dundee Gam6 6
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Dundee Utd 2-2 Hamilton Gam6 3
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Partick 3-1 Inverness Gam6 3
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Ross 1-2 Motherwell Gam6 3
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Kilmarnock 2-1 St. Mirren Gam6 4
Fri 19.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Partick 1-2 St. Mirren Gam7 33
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Hamilton 0-0 Kilmarnock Gam7 4
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Aberdeen 3-0 Ross Gam7 8
Sat 20.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Inverness 2-1 St. Johnstone Gam7 4
Sun 21.Sep.2014 - 13:15 Dundee 1-4 Dundee Utd Gam7 15
Sun 21.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Celtic 1-1 Motherwell Gam7 25
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 13:45 St. Mirren 1-2 Celtic Gam8 21
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Ross 2-1 Dundee Gam8 4
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Motherwell 0-4 Hamilton Gam8
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Aberdeen 3-2 Inverness Gam8 2
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Kilmarnock 3-0 Partick Gam8
Sat 27.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Dundee Utd 2-0 St. Johnstone Gam8 3
Tue 30.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Aberdeen 2-2 St. Mirren Gam3 39
Fri 03.Oct.2014 - 20:45 Kilmarnock 2-0 Dundee Utd Gam9 43
Sat 04.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Dundee 2-3 Aberdeen Gam9 2
Sat 04.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Partick 3-1 Motherwell Gam9 2
Sat 04.Oct.2014 - 16:00 St. Johnstone 1-2 St. Mirren Gam9 2
Sun 05.Oct.2014 - 13:45 Inverness 1-1 Ross Gam9 15
Sun 05.Oct.2014 - 14:00 Celtic 0-1 Hamilton Gam9 28
Fri 17.Oct.2014 - 20:45 Hamilton 3-0 Aberdeen Gam10 27
Sat 18.Oct.2014 - 13:45 Ross 0-5 Celtic Gam10 26
Sat 18.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Motherwell 1-3 Dundee Gam10 3
Sat 18.Oct.2014 - 16:00 St. Mirren 0-1 Inverness Gam10 1
Sat 18.Oct.2014 - 16:00 St. Johnstone 1-2 Kilmarnock Gam10
Sat 18.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Dundee Utd 1-0 Partick Gam10 6
Fri 24.Oct.2014 - 20:45 Aberdeen 1-0 Motherwell Gam11 29
Sat 25.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Inverness 1-0 Dundee Utd Gam11
Sat 25.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Dundee 2-0 Hamilton Gam11 3
Sat 25.Oct.2014 - 16:00 St. Mirren 2-2 Ross Gam11 1
Sat 25.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Partick 0-0 St. Johnstone Gam11
Sun 26.Oct.2014 - 13:00 Celtic 2-0 Kilmarnock Gam11 23
Fri 31.Oct.2014 - 19:45 St. Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell Gam12 17
Sat 01.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 1-3 Dundee Gam12 4
Sat 01.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Celtic 1-0 Inverness Gam12 23
Sat 01.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Hamilton 3-3 Partick Gam12 10
Sat 01.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Dundee Utd 3-0 St. Mirren Gam12 16
Mon 03.Nov.2014 - 19:45 Ross 0-1 Aberdeen Gam12 48
Fri 07.Nov.2014 - 19:45 Motherwell 1-0 Dundee Utd Gam13 45
Sat 08.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Inverness 4-2 Hamilton Gam13
Sat 08.Nov.2014 - 15:00 St. Mirren 0-1 Partick Gam13
Sat 08.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 0-3 Ross Gam13 5
Sat 08.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Dundee 1-1 St. Johnstone Gam13 1
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 12:30 Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic Gam13 22
Sat 22.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Celtic 2-1 Dundee Gam14 22
Sat 22.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Dundee Utd 3-1 Kilmarnock Gam14 10
Sat 22.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Inverness 3-1 Motherwell Gam14 8
Sat 22.Nov.2014 - 15:00 St. Johnstone 2-1 Ross Gam14 1
Sat 22.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Hamilton 3-0 St. Mirren Gam14 1
Sun 23.Nov.2014 - 12:45 Partick 0-1 Aberdeen Gam14 10
Wed 03.Dec.2014 - 19:45 Celtic 1-0 Partick Gam1 143
Fri 05.Dec.2014 - 19:45 Ross 2-3 Dundee Utd Gam15 59
Sat 06.Dec.2014 - 12:45 Motherwell 0-1 Celtic Gam15 47
Sat 06.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Gam15 9
Sat 06.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Dundee 1-2 Inverness Gam15 5
Sat 06.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Partick 1-1 Kilmarnock Gam15 2
Sat 06.Dec.2014 - 15:00 St. Mirren 0-1 St. Johnstone Gam15 1
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Dundee Utd 0-2 Aberdeen Gam16 4
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Hamilton 2-1 Dundee Gam16 1
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Inverness 0-4 Partick Gam16 17
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Motherwell 2-2 Ross Gam16 1
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 0-1 St. Johnstone Gam16
Sun 14.Dec.2014 - 13:00 Celtic 4-1 St. Mirren Gam16 54
Sat 20.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Partick 1-1 Dundee Gam17 1
Sat 20.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Ross 0-1 Hamilton Gam17 6
Sat 20.Dec.2014 - 15:00 St. Johnstone 1-0 Inverness Gam17 1
Sat 20.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock Gam17 10
Sat 20.Dec.2014 - 15:00 St. Mirren 0-1 Motherwell Gam17 1
Sun 21.Dec.2014 - 12:15 Dundee Utd 2-1 Celtic Gam17 43
Sat 27.Dec.2014 - 15:00 St. Johnstone 2-1 Dundee Utd Gam18 87
Sat 27.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 1-0 Hamilton Gam18 54
Sat 27.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Motherwell 1-0 Partick Gam18 64
Sat 27.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Celtic 0-0 Ross Gam18 179
Sat 27.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Dundee 1-3 St. Mirren Gam18 82
Sun 28.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Inverness 0-1 Aberdeen Gam18 10
Thu 01.Jan.2015 - 12:15 Dundee Utd 6-2 Dundee Gam19 78
Thu 01.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Ross 1-3 Inverness Gam19 50
Thu 01.Jan.2015 - 15:00 St. Mirren 1-2 Kilmarnock Gam19 46
Thu 01.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Hamilton 5-0 Motherwell Gam19 48
Thu 01.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Aberdeen 2-0 St. Johnstone Gam19 55
Sun 04.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Partick 2-2 Dundee Utd Gam20 20
Sun 04.Jan.2015 - 15:00 St. Johnstone 0-1 Hamilton Gam20 29
Sun 04.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Dundee 1-1 Ross Gam20 19
Sun 04.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Inverness 1-0 St. Mirren Gam20 34
Sun 04.Jan.2015 - 15:30 Motherwell 0-2 Aberdeen Gam20 28
Mon 05.Jan.2015 - 20:00 Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic Gam20 227
Sat 10.Jan.2015 - 15:00 St. Mirren 0-2 Aberdeen Gam21 21
Sat 10.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 1-2 Inverness Gam21 10
Sat 10.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Dundee 4-1 Motherwell Gam21 7
Mon 12.Jan.2015 - 19:45 Hamilton 2-3 Dundee Utd Gam21 286
Sat 17.Jan.2015 - 12:45 Hamilton 0-2 Celtic Gam22 72
Sat 17.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Aberdeen 3-3 Dundee Gam22 38
Sat 17.Jan.2015 - 15:00 St. Johnstone 2-0 Partick Gam22 4
Sat 17.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Ross 1-2 St. Mirren Gam22 4
Tue 20.Jan.2015 - 19:45 Inverness 2-0 St. Johnstone Gam23 93
Wed 21.Jan.2015 - 19:45 St. Mirren 1-1 Dundee Utd Gam23 99
Wed 21.Jan.2015 - 19:45 Partick 5-0 Hamilton Gam23 28
Wed 21.Jan.2015 - 19:45 Dundee 1-0 Kilmarnock Gam23 32
Wed 21.Jan.2015 - 19:45 Celtic 4-0 Motherwell Gam23 116
Fri 23.Jan.2015 - 19:45 St. Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen Gam24 68
Sat 24.Jan.2015 - 12:45 Ross 0-1 Celtic Gam24 81
Sat 24.Jan.2015 - 15:00 St. Mirren 1-2 Dundee Gam24 15
Sat 24.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Hamilton 0-2 Inverness Gam24 18
Sat 24.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Dundee Utd 3-1 Motherwell Gam24 51
Sat 24.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 2-2 Partick Gam24 4
Fri 30.Jan.2015 - 19:45 Partick 0-1 St. Mirren Gam25 46
Sat 31.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Dundee 1-1 Hamilton Gam25 8
Sat 31.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Inverness 1-1 Ross Gam25 16
Sat 31.Jan.2015 - 15:00 Motherwell 1-1 St. Johnstone Gam25 6
Sat 07.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Aberdeen 4-0 Ross Gam23 28
Sat 07.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Hamilton 0-0 Kilmarnock Gam32 8
Wed 11.Feb.2015 - 19:45 Partick 0-3 Celtic Gam19 207
Sat 14.Feb.2015 - 12:45 St. Johnstone 1-2 Celtic Gam26 59
Sat 14.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 3-2 Dundee Utd Gam26 10
Sat 14.Feb.2015 - 15:00 St. Mirren 1-2 Inverness Gam26 11
Sat 14.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Ross 3-2 Motherwell Gam26 10
Sat 14.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Dundee 1-0 Partick Gam26 7
Sun 15.Feb.2015 - 15:30 Hamilton 0-3 Aberdeen Gam26 11
Sat 21.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Motherwell 0-1 Dundee Gam27 2
Sat 21.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Inverness 3-3 Kilmarnock Gam27 5
Sat 21.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Partick 1-3 Ross Gam27 11
Sat 21.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Dundee Utd 0-2 St. Johnstone Gam27 8
Sat 21.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Aberdeen 3-0 St. Mirren Gam27 15
Sun 22.Feb.2015 - 13:00 Celtic 4-0 Hamilton Gam27 42
Tue 24.Feb.2015 - 19:45 Dundee Utd 1-1 Inverness Gam22 82
Sat 28.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Ross 1-0 Dundee Gam28 3
Sat 28.Feb.2015 - 15:00 St. Mirren 1-0 Hamilton Gam28 2
Sat 28.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Motherwell 2-1 Inverness Gam28 8
Sat 28.Feb.2015 - 15:00 St. Johnstone 0-0 Kilmarnock Gam28 2
Sat 28.Feb.2015 - 15:00 Dundee Utd 0-2 Partick Gam28 10
Sun 01.Mar.2015 - 12:00 Celtic 4-0 Aberdeen Gam28 95
Wed 04.Mar.2015 - 19:45 Celtic 0-1 St. Johnstone Gam21 181
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Ross 1-0 Partick Gam21 5
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Motherwell 1-1 Kilmarnock Gam22 4
Fri 13.Mar.2015 - 19:45 Aberdeen 2-1 Motherwell Gam29 83
Sat 14.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Hamilton 2-2 Ross Gam29 3
Sat 14.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Partick 3-0 St. Johnstone Gam29 1
Sat 14.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Kilmarnock 1-0 St. Mirren Gam29 2
Fri 20.Mar.2015 - 19:45 Motherwell 4-0 Hamilton Gam30 15
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 12:15 Dundee 1-1 Aberdeen Gam30 18
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Celtic 3-0 Dundee Utd Gam30 31
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Partick 1-0 Inverness Gam30 2
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Ross 2-1 Kilmarnock Gam30
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 15:00 St. Johnstone 2-0 St. Mirren Gam30 4
Fri 03.Apr.2015 - 20:45 St. Mirren 0-2 Celtic Gam31 137
Sat 04.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Inverness 1-1 Dundee Gam31 7
Sat 04.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell Gam31 5
Sat 04.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Aberdeen 0-0 Partick Gam31 27
Sat 04.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Dundee Utd 1-2 Ross Gam31 18
Sat 04.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Hamilton 1-1 St. Johnstone Gam31 6
Tue 07.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Ross 1-0 St. Johnstone Gam32 25
Tue 07.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Motherwell 5-0 St. Mirren Gam32 22
Wed 08.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Dundee 3-1 Dundee Utd Gam32 71
Wed 08.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness Gam32 54
Wed 08.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Celtic 2-0 Partick Gam32 159
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 13:45 Inverness 1-1 Celtic Gam33 56
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 16:00 St. Johnstone 1-0 Dundee Gam33 10
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Dundee Utd 1-0 Hamilton Gam33 7
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Partick 2-0 Motherwell Gam33 10
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 13:15 Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen Gam33 17
Mon 13.Apr.2015 - 20:45 St. Mirren 0-3 Ross Gam33 43
Wed 15.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Celtic 4-1 Kilmarnock Gam25 106
Sat 18.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee Utd Gam25 11
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Dundee 1-2 Celtic Gam29 107
2nd Phase
Fri 24.Apr.2015 - 20:45 Hamilton 2-0 Motherwell Relegation Group Gam1 23
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Dundee 0-2 St. Johnstone Championship Group Gam1 1
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 16:00 Inverness 1-2 Aberdeen Championship Group Gam1 5
 

Premiership - 2014/2015

  • 100% 228 / 228 Games

  • Home team wins 44.74%
  • Draws 19.3%
  • Away team wins 35.96%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 50%
  • Over 3.5 23.25%
  • Goals 587
  • Goals /match 2.57
  • Goals /match home 1.45
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 45.61%
  • Goals after 80' 14.31%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
18:00 Ajaccio vs Le Havre
19:00 Minnesota vs Sporting KC
19:00 Córdoba vs Almería
19:30 Uni San Martín vs Cajamarca
19:45 Sassuolo vs Roma
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
20:00 São Paulo vs Santos
20:00 Antofagasta vs Everton
Transmissions available in UK (change)