Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Scotland

Premiership 2013/2014


Scotland


Winner
Celtic
Top goal scorer
K. Commons (27 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 10.May.2014 - 13:15 Hibernian 0-1 Kilmarnock 15
Sat 10.May.2014 - 13:15 Partick 2-3 Ross 19
Sat 10.May.2014 - 13:15 St. Mirren 1-1 Midlothian 11
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 5
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ross County 40 38 11 7 20 44 62 -18
...
D V D V V
2 = St. Mirren 39 38 10 9 19 39 58 -19
...
V E V D E
3 Kilmarnock 39 38 11 6 21 45 66 -21
...
D D D V V
4 Partick Thistle 38 38 8 14 16 46 65 -19
...
V E E V D
5 Hibernian 35 38 8 11 19 31 51 -20
...
D D E D D
6 Hearts 23 38 10 8 20 45 65 -20
...
V V V D E
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Partick Thistle 46 Goals
Best Defense Hibernian 51 Goals
Most Wins Ross County 11 Victories
Most Defeats Kilmarnock 21 Defeats
Most Draws Partick Thistle 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer K. Commons 27 Goals
Most Yellows M. Pascali 16 Cards
Most Reds J. Hamill ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes C. Samson 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 114 Matches
Total Goals 250 Goals
Goals/game 2.19 G/game
See all

Search

Premiership - 2013/2014

  • 100% 228 / 228 Games

  • Home team wins 44.74%
  • Draws 21.93%
  • Away team wins 33.33%
  • Over 1.5 76.75%
  • Over 2.5 51.75%
  • Over 3.5 27.63%
  • Goals 626
  • Goals /match 2.75
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.23
  • Both teams score 49.56%
  • Goals after 80' 17.73%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)