Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Scotland

Premiership 2013/2014


Scotland


Winner
Celtic
Top goal scorer
K. Commons (27 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 10.May.2014 - 13:15 Hibernian 0-1 Kilmarnock 15
Sat 10.May.2014 - 13:15 Partick 2-3 Ross 19
Sat 10.May.2014 - 13:15 St. Mirren 1-1 Midlothian 11
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ross County 40 38 11 7 20 44 62 -18
...
D V D V V
2 = St. Mirren 39 38 10 9 19 39 58 -19
...
V E V D E
3 Kilmarnock 39 38 11 6 21 45 66 -21
...
D D D V V
4 Partick Thistle 38 38 8 14 16 46 65 -19
...
V E E V D
5 Hibernian 35 38 8 11 19 31 51 -20
...
D D E D D
6 Hearts 23 38 10 8 20 45 65 -20
...
V V V D E
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Partick Thistle 46 Goals
Best Defense Hibernian 51 Goals
Most Wins Ross County 11 Victories
Most Defeats Kilmarnock 21 Defeats
Most Draws Partick Thistle 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer K. Commons 27 Goals
Most Yellows M. Pascali 16 Cards
Most Reds J. Hamill ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes C. Samson 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 114 Matches
Total Goals 250 Goals
Goals/game 2.19 G/game
See all

Search

Premiership - 2013/2014

  • 100% 228 / 228 Games

  • Home team wins 44.74%
  • Draws 21.93%
  • Away team wins 33.33%
  • Over 1.5 76.75%
  • Over 2.5 51.75%
  • Over 3.5 27.63%
  • Goals 626
  • Goals /match 2.75
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.23
  • Both teams score 49.56%
  • Goals after 80' 17.73%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Strongest vs Española
00:30 Coritiba vs ASA
01:00 Universitario vs Garcilaso
01:00 Dallas vs Árabe
08:50 Melbourne City vs Sydney
15:00 Hebei CFFC vs Vålerenga
16:00 Rize vs Kayserispor
17:00 Arka vs Kielce
17:00 Kasımpaşa vs Bursa
17:00 Hajduk vs Istra
17:00 Vysočina vs Králové
17:30 Horn vs Kapfenberg
17:30 Wacker vs Wattens
17:30 BW Linz vs Wiener Neust
17:30 Würzburg vs Greuther Fürth
17:30 Sandhausen vs Braunschweig
17:30 Union Berlin vs 1860 München
17:30 FAC vs A Lustenau
18:00 Nantes vs Dijon
18:00 Brescia vs Cittadella
19:00 Cambuur vs MVV
19:00 Amiens vs Orléans
19:00 PSV II vs Waalwijk
19:00 Nîmes vs Gazélec
19:00 Dordrecht vs De Graafschap
19:00 Tours vs Troyes
19:00 Ajaccio vs Sochaux
19:00 NAC vs Volendam
19:00 Le Havre vs Auxerre
19:00 ADO vs Twente
19:00 Strasbourg vs Clermont
19:00 Guimarães vs Moreirense
19:00 Helmond vs Utrecht
19:00 Ajax II vs Eindhoven
19:00 Laval vs Bourg
19:00 VVV vs Achilles'29
19:00 Niort vs Red Star
19:00 Reus vs Real Oviedo
19:15 Randers vs Midtjylland
Transmissions available in UK (change)