This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Scotland

Premiership 2004/2005


Scotland


Winner
Rangers
Top goal scorer
N/D


Championship Group
Matches
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Hibernian 2-2 Midlothian
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Motherwell 0-1 Aberdeen
Sun 24.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Rangers 1-2 Celtic
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Celtic 1-3 Hibernian
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Midlothian 0-0 Motherwell
Sun 01.May.2005 - 01:00 Aberdeen 1-3 Rangers
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Motherwell 2-2 Hibernian
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Rangers 2-1 Midlothian
Sun 08.May.2005 - 01:00 Celtic 2-0 Aberdeen
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Hibernian 1-2 Aberdeen
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Rangers 4-1 Motherwell
Sun 15.May.2005 - 01:00 Midlothian 1-2 Celtic
Sun 22.May.2005 - 01:00 Aberdeen 2-0 Midlothian
Sun 22.May.2005 - 01:00 Hibernian 0-1 Rangers
Sun 22.May.2005 - 01:00 Motherwell 2-1 Celtic
Relegation Group
Matches
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Dundee Utd 1-1 Livingston
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Dunfermline 0-0 Inverness
Sat 23.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Kilmarnock 1-0 Dundee
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Dundee 1-2 Dundee Utd
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Inverness 1-2 Kilmarnock
Sat 30.Apr.2005 - 01:00 Livingston 2-0 Dunfermline
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Dundee Utd 1-1 Kilmarnock
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Dunfermline 5-0 Dundee
Sat 07.May.2005 - 01:00 Inverness 0-1 Livingston
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Dundee 1-1 Inverness
Sat 14.May.2005 - 01:00 Kilmarnock 2-0 Livingston
Sun 15.May.2005 - 01:00 Dundee Utd 0-1 Dunfermline
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Inverness 0-1 Dundee Utd
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Kilmarnock 4-0 Dunfermline
Sat 21.May.2005 - 01:00 Livingston 1-1 Dundee



 

Premiership - 2004/2005

  • 100% 228 / 228 Games

  • Home team wins 44.74%
  • Draws 21.05%
  • Away team wins 34.21%
  • Over 1.5 77.63%
  • Over 2.5 49.56%
  • Over 3.5 22.81%
  • Goals 596
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.49
  • Goals /match away 1.12
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)