This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Scotland

Scottish Cup 2010/2011


Scotland


Winner
Celtic
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Golspie Sutherland 2-2 Fort William
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Rothes 2-2 Nairn
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Strollers 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Edinburgh City 1-0 Clachnacuddin
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Beith Juniors 2-0 Linlithgow Rose
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Glasgow University 1-0 Burntisland Shipyard
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Coldstream 1-3 Forres
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Fraserburgh 3-3 St. Cuthbert Wanderers
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Hawick Royal Albert 0-3 Dalbeattie
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Newton Stewart 1-1 Preston
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Edinburgh U 2-2 Brora Rangers
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Deveronvale 0-0 Inverurie
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Lossiemouth 0-2 Whitehill
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Vale Leithen 1-3 Keith
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Huntly 2-2 Girvan
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Selkirk 1-6 Bo'ness United
Sat 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Fairydean 1-6 Sunnybank



 

Scottish Cup - 2010/2011

  • 100% 105 / 105 Games

  • Home team wins 40%
  • Draws 23.81%
  • Away team wins 36.19%
  • Over 1.5 80.95%
  • Over 2.5 68.57%
  • Over 3.5 49.52%
  • Goals 372
  • Goals /match 3.54
  • Goals /match home 1.84
  • Goals /match away 1.7
  • Both teams score 55.24%
  • Goals after 80' 18.28%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
Transmissions available in UK (change)