This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

São Tomé e Príncipe

Campeonato Nacional 2018


São Tomé e Príncipe


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Inter Bom-Bom 0-0 Folha Fede
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Neves 0-2 Sporting
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Trinidade 2-1 Sporting São Tomé
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Militar 6 Setembro 1-0 Vitória
Sun 15.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Aliança Nacional 1-2 Agro Sport
Sun 15.Jul.2018 - 01:00 UDRA 1-0 Bairros Unidos
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = UDRA 28 10 9 1 0 32 7 +25
...
V V V E V
2 = Sporting Praia Cruz 18 10 6 0 4 17 12 +5
...
V V V V V
3 Folha Fede 16 10 5 1 4 16 15 +1
...
D D D V E
4 Aliança Nacional 15 10 4 3 3 17 12 +5
...
V D D V D
5 Trindade 15 10 4 3 3 16 14 +2
...
V V V D V
6 Sporting São Tomé 15 10 5 0 5 14 18 -4
...
V V D D D
7 Agrosport 14 10 4 2 4 16 17 -1
...
V E D D V
8 Neves 13 10 4 1 5 16 17 -1
...
D D V D D
9 Militar 6 Setembro 13 10 4 1 5 12 25 -13
...
D D V V V
10 Vitória 12 10 3 3 4 12 13 -1
...
D V E E D
11 = Inter Bom-Bom 7 10 1 4 5 7 15 -8
...
D E E D E
12 = Caixão Grande 4 10 1 1 8 5 15 -10
...
D D D V D
  • Final stage
  • Relegation


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense UDRA 32 Goals
Best Defense UDRA 7 Goals
Most Wins UDRA 9 Victories
Most Defeats Caixão Grande 8 Defeats
Most Draws Inter Bom-Bom 4 Draws
Others
Total Matches 60 Matches
Total Goals 180 Goals
Goals/game 3 G/game
See all

 

Campeonato Nacional - 2018

  • 100% 66 / 66 Games

  • Home team wins 46.97%
  • Draws 15.15%
  • Away team wins 37.88%
  • Over 1.5 71.21%
  • Over 2.5 56.06%
  • Over 3.5 25.76%
  • Goals 191
  • Goals /match 2.89
  • Goals /match home 1.45
  • Goals /match away 1.44
  • Both teams score 51.52%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:45 Colón vs São Paulo
01:45 Defensor Sp. vs Fluminense
02:00 Melgar vs Cajamarca
16:30 TPS vs VPS
17:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Chornomorets
17:00 Cracovia vs Zagłębie
17:00 Dnepr vs Neman
18:00 Falkenberg vs Halmstad
18:00 SønderjyskE vs Vendsyssel
18:00 Sirius vs Dalkurd
19:00 Dordrecht vs Helmond
19:00 Cádiz vs Almería
19:00 Châteauroux vs Red Star
19:00 Groningen vs Willem II
19:00 PSV II vs Eindhoven
19:00 Auxerre vs Nancy
19:00 Sochaux vs Brest
19:00 Twente vs Sparta
19:00 Gazélec vs Grenoble
19:00 Paris vs Béziers
19:00 Roda vs Ajax II
19:00 Wydad AC vs Mamelodi
19:00 Niort vs Orléans
19:00 NEC vs Cambuur
19:00 Lorient vs Valenciennes
Transmissions available in UK (change)