This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

2. Division 2018/2019


Russia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 11:00 Khimki II 1-1 Strogino
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 12:00 Torpedo 1-1 Salyut-Belgorod
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 12:00 Dinamo Br 2-0 Kaluga
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 12:00 Metallurg Lp 1-0 Khimik Nv
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Saturn Ramenskoye 1-1 Ryazan
Mon 29.Oct.2018 - 10:00 Rotor-2 1-0 Kvant
Sat 30.Mar.2019 - 12:00 Zorkiy vs Sokol
<  Back
Next  >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Torpedo Moskva 43 17 13 4 0 25 5 +20
...
E V E V E
2 = Sokol Saratov 36 16 11 3 2 32 9 +23
...
V E V V E
3 = Metallurg Lipetsk 34 17 10 4 3 30 14 +16
...
E D V V E
4 = Zorkiy 30 16 9 3 4 30 14 +16
...
D V V D E
5 = Dinamo Bryansk 24 17 7 3 7 21 16 +5
...
V V V V E
6 = Khimik Novomoskovsk 23 17 7 2 8 19 22 -3
...
V V D D D
7 Rotor-2 20 17 6 2 9 19 30 -11
...
E D V D V
8 Ryazan 20 17 5 5 7 15 17 -2
...
D V E D D
10 = Kvant 19 17 4 7 6 18 21 -3
...
D D D E E
11 Kaluga 19 17 5 4 8 15 23 -8
...
E D V D V
12 = Strogino 14 17 4 2 11 11 27 -16
...
D D E V V
13 = Khimki II 11 17 1 8 8 14 35 -21
...
E D E D E
14 = Saturn Ramenskoye 10 17 1 7 9 10 23 -13
...
D D E D E
  • Promotion


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Sokol Saratov 32 Goals
Best Defense Torpedo Moskva 5 Goals
Most Wins Torpedo Moskva 13 Victories
Most Defeats Strogino 11 Defeats
Most Draws Khimki II 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Razborov 11 Goals
Most Yellows V. Kablakhov 8 Cards
Most Reds N. Glushkov ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes A. Volgin ... 1440 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 109.5 Matches
Total Goals 259 Goals
Goals/game 2.37 G/game
See all
 

 

2. Division - 2018/2019

  • 51% 458 / 894 Games

  • Home team wins 44.98%
  • Draws 23.14%
  • Away team wins 31.88%
  • Over 1.5 70.96%
  • Over 2.5 48.25%
  • Over 3.5 24.02%
  • Goals 1164
  • Goals /match 2.54
  • Goals /match home 1.43
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.82%
  • Goals after 80' 2.06%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)