This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

2. Division 2018/2019


Russia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11
Fri 21.Sep.2018 - 14:00 Strogino vs Metallurg Lp
Fri 21.Sep.2018 - 16:30 Salyut-Belgorod vs Khimik Nv
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 01:00 Saturn Ramenskoye vs Rotor-2
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 11:00 Khimki II vs Zorkiy
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 12:00 Ryazan vs Kaluga
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 13:00 Torpedo vs Dinamo Br
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 14:00 Sokol vs Kvant
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Torpedo Moskva 22 8 7 1 0 11 1 +10
...
V V V V E
2 = Metallurg Lipetsk 20 9 6 2 1 21 8 +13
...
V V V V E
3 = Zorkiy 19 9 6 1 2 18 8 +10
...
E V D V V
4 = Sokol Saratov 19 9 6 1 2 14 5 +9
...
D V E V V
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 9 5 2 2 12 8 +4
...
V D V D V
6 Kvant 15 9 4 3 2 13 11 +2
...
V D E E E
7 Ryazan 10 9 2 4 3 6 6 0
...
V E E D E
9 Rotor-2 10 9 3 1 5 8 17 -9
...
D D V E D
10 Kaluga 8 9 2 2 5 6 11 -5
...
E V D V D
11 = Dinamo Bryansk 7 9 2 1 6 8 10 -2
...
D V D D E
12 = Saturn Ramenskoye 6 9 1 3 5 8 10 -2
...
D D D D E
13 = Khimki II 5 8 1 2 5 9 26 -17
...
D E D E D
14 = Strogino 4 9 1 1 7 5 16 -11
...
D E V D D
  • Promotion


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Metallurg Lipetsk 21 Goals
Best Defense Torpedo Moskva 1 Goals
Most Wins Torpedo Moskva 7 Victories
Most Defeats Strogino 7 Defeats
Most Draws Ryazan 4 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Razborov 8 Goals
Most Yellows V. Kablakhov 5 Cards
Most Reds A. Yuran 2 Cards
Most Minutes E. Dudikov ... 720 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 57.5 Matches
Total Goals 139 Goals
Goals/game 2.42 G/game
See all
 

 

2. Division - 2018/2019

  • 27% 239 / 893 Games

  • Home team wins 43.51%
  • Draws 22.59%
  • Away team wins 33.89%
  • Over 1.5 71.13%
  • Over 2.5 50.21%
  • Over 3.5 23.43%
  • Goals 603
  • Goals /match 2.52
  • Goals /match home 1.37
  • Goals /match away 1.15
  • Both teams score 49.79%
  • Goals after 80' 4.15%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:45 Tucumán vs Grêmio
01:45 Santa Fe vs Millonarios
20:00 Man City vs Lyon
20:00 Valencia vs Juventus
20:00 Benfica vs Bayern München
20:00 Young Boys vs Man Utd
20:00 Real Madrid vs Roma
10:30 Melbourne City vs Wanderers
11:00 Suwon vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Ventforet vs Omiya
11:00 Kamatamare vs Montedio
17:55 Ajax vs AEK
17:55 Shakhtar D vs Hoffenheim
18:00 Sampdoria vs Fiorentina
19:00 Stjarnan vs KA
19:45 Nottm Forest vs Sheff Wed
19:45 Middlesbrough vs Bolton
19:45 Sheff Utd vs Birmingham
19:45 QPR vs Millwall
20:00 Reading vs Norwich
Transmissions available in UK (change)