- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Russia »
- 2011/2012 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2011/2012
Russia
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Apr.2011 - 11:00 | Rubin Kazan' II | 0-1 | Neftekhimik | |||||
Wed | 20.Apr.2011 - 11:00 | Syzran-2003 |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | Ufa | |||||
Wed | 20.Apr.2011 - 14:30 | Chelyabinsk | 3-0 | Nosta | |||||
Wed | 20.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3-0 | Dinamo Kirov | |||||
Wed | 20.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Akademiya Tolyatti |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||
Wed | 20.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Oktan | 1-0 | Zenit Izhevsk | |||||
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 14:00 | Biolog | 5-1 | Taganrog | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 14:00 | Podolye |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-5) | Kaluga | |||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Orel |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Olimpia Gelendzhik |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-1) | Slavyanskiy | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Liski | 1-0 | Spartak Tambov | |||||
Tue | 26.Apr.2011 - 11:00 | Spartak Kostroma | 2-1 | Dinamo Kostroma | |||||
Tue | 26.Apr.2011 - 14:00 | Volochanin-Ratmir | 0-2 | Volga Tver | |||||
Tue | 26.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Znamya Truda | 0-1 | Saturn Moscow | |||||
Tue | 26.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Tekstilshchik | 4-1 | Kooperator | |||||
Tue | 26.Apr.2011 - 16:30 | Dnepr Smolensk | 2-0 | Stolitsa | |||||
Tue | 26.Apr.2011 - 16:30 | Sever | 3-0 | Karelia | |||||
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 11:30 | Amur-2010 |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Yakutiya | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 12:00 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 0-2 | Beslan | |||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 13:00 | Astrakhan | 3-2 | Gazprom Transgaz | |||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 13:00 | SKA |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | MITOS | |||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 14:00 | Dagdizel | 1-0 | Angusht | |||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 15:00 | Mashuk-KMV | 1-4 | Dinamo Stavropol | |||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 15:00 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Energiya Volzhskiy | |||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 16:00 | Torpedo Armavir | 2-0 | Olimpia Gelendzhik | |||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 16:00 | Druzhba | 1-4 | Biolog | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 10.May.2011 - 12:00 | Tyumen |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-4) | Chelyabinsk | |||||
Tue | 10.May.2011 - 13:00 | Neftekhimik | 1-0 | Oktan | |||||
Tue | 10.May.2011 - 15:00 | Gornyak | 3-2 | Syzran-2003 | |||||
Tue | 10.May.2011 - 16:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(5-4) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 09:00 | Smena Komsomolsk | 3-0 | Amur-2010 | |||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 09:00 | Mostovik-Primorye | 1-0 | Sakhalin | |||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 13:00 | Sibir II |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Sibiryak Bratsk | |||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 13:30 | FK Novokuznetsk | 2-1 | Kuzbass | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Thu | 12.May.2011 - 16:00 | Metallurg-Oskol | 2-1 | Gubkin | |||||
Thu | 12.May.2011 - 16:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Liski | |||||
Thu | 12.May.2011 - 16:00 | Ryazan | 0-1 | Orel | |||||
Thu | 12.May.2011 - 16:30 | Salyut Belgorod | 1-3 | Avangard Kursk | |||||
Thu | 12.May.2011 - 16:30 | Kaluga |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-5) | Vityaz Podolsk | |||||
Thu | 12.May.2011 - 17:00 | Sokol Saratov |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Zenit Penza | |||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 16:00 | Sheksna |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Tekstilshchik | |||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva II |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-2) | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 16:00 | Dinamo Vologda | 1-3 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 16:00 | Volga Tver |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | Pskov 747 | |||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 16:30 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0-1 | Sever | |||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 17:00 | Saturn Moscow |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-6) | Istra | |||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 09:00 | Mostovik-Primorye |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 11:00 | Baykal | 3-1 | Chita | |||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 12:00 | Irtysh |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Sibir II | |||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 13:30 | Dinamo Barnaul | 2-3 | FK Novokuznetsk | |||||
Mon | 23.May.2011 - 14:00 | Beslan | 2-0 | Dagdizel | |||||
Mon | 23.May.2011 - 15:30 | Biolog | 0-1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||
Mon | 23.May.2011 - 16:00 | Dinamo Stavropol | 1-2 | Astrakhan | |||||
Mon | 23.May.2011 - 16:00 | SKA | 0-1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2011 - 09:30 | Smena Komsomolsk | 0-1 | Baykal | |||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2011 - 12:00 | FK Novokuznetsk | 3-0 | Irtysh | |||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2011 - 13:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-0 | Neftekhimik | |||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Chelyabinsk | 3-0 | Gornyak | |||||
Tue | 07.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Spartak Kostroma | 0-2 | Tekstilshchik | |||||
Tue | 07.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Istra | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva II | |||||
Tue | 07.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Volga Tver | 4-0 | Sever | |||||
Tue | 07.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Zenit Penza | 1-2 | Orel | |||||
Tue | 07.Jun.2011 - 16:30 | Avangard Kursk | 1-2 | Metallurg-Oskol | |||||
Tue | 07.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | 2-1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||
Thu | 16.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Astrakhan | 2-3 | Beslan | |||||
Thu | 16.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Torpedo Armavir | 2-1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||
4th Round | |||||||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 12:00 | Baykal | 1-2 | Luch Vladivostok | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 13:00 | Yenisey | 1-0 | SKA-Energiya | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 13:30 | FK Novokuznetsk | 2-0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 14:00 | Sibir |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Ural | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | KAMAZ | 1-2 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(8-7) | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 16:30 | Shinnik | 2-1 | Baltika | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 16:30 | Orel | 1-3 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 16:30 | Tekstilshchik | 0-1 | Nizhny Novgorod | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 16:30 | Torpedo Armavir | 3-4 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Istra | 2-1 | Volga Tver | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | 0-2 | Khimki | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2-0 | Torpedo Moskva | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Alaniya | 0-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | |||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Metallurg-Oskol |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Chernomorets | |||||
Tue | 05.Jul.2011 - 13:00 | Beslan | 1-2 | Fakel | |||||
16th Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 10:00 | Luch Vladivostok |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 11:00 | Yenisey | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 13:00 | FK Novokuznetsk | 0-1 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 13:00 | Ural |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-6) | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 14:00 | Istra | 0-1 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 15:00 | Metallurg-Oskol | 0-1 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Mordovia Saransk | 0-5 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Khimki | 2-3 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Shinnik | 0-1 | Volga | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1-2 | Rostov | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0-3 | Anzhi | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Dinamo Bryansk |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:30 | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 18:00 | Fakel | 2-1 | Krasnodar | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Fakel | 2-0 | Volgar Astrakhan | |||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 14:30 | Terek Grozny | 2-0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 15:00 | Amkar Perm' | 0-2 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Dinamo Moskva |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Anzhi | |||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Rostov | 3-1 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 17:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-0 | Luch Vladivostok | |||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 18:00 | Zenit | 2-0 | Dinamo Bryansk | |||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 18:45 | Spartak Moskva |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-6) | Volga | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2012 - 14:30 | Rubin Kazan' | 4-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2012 - 16:30 | Zenit | 0-1 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Thu | 22.Mar.2012 - 10:00 | Volga |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Terek Grozny | |||||
Thu | 22.Mar.2012 - 15:30 | Rostov |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | Fakel | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Apr.2012 - 16:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 2-0 | Rostov | |||||
Wed | 11.Apr.2012 - 18:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 2-1 | Volga | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 09.May.2012 - 13:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 0-1 | Rubin Kazan' |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2011/2012
- 100% 113 / 113 Games
- Home team wins 54.87%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 45.13%
- Over 1.5 66.37%
- Over 2.5 40.71%
- Over 3.5 19.47%
- Goals 258
- Goals /match 2.28
- Goals /match home 1.25
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 41.59%
- Goals after 80' 26.74%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)