Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

Cup 2010/2011


Russia


Winner
CSKA Moskva
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 25.Apr.2010 - 11:00 Zelenograd 1-0 Volochanin-Ratmir
Sun 25.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Nara-ShBFR 0-1 Podolye
Sun 25.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Dinamo Vologda 1-3 Sheksna
Sun 25.Apr.2010 - 15:00 Pskov 3-0 Dinamo Sm
Sun 25.Apr.2010 - 15:00 Torpedo-ZIL 3-1 SAC Moskva
Sun 25.Apr.2010 - 15:00 Spartak Ks 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Dinamo Ko
Sun 25.Apr.2010 - 15:30 Kooperator 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-3)
Tekstilshchik
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 13:00 Bataisk 2007 4-1 Taganrog
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 13:00 Mashuk 3-1 Avtodor
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Energiya 0-4 SKA
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Astrakhan 0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Dagdizel
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Stavropol' 1-2 Angusht
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 15:00 Torpedo Arm 4-1 MITOS
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 15:00 Chernomorets 2-0 Druzhba
Mon 26.Apr.2010 - 15:00 Dinamo St 2-0 Krasnodar 2000
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 12:00 Chelyabinsk 0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Tyumen
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Znamya 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Saturn Moscow
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Nika Moskva 1-2 Torpedo
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Ryazan 2-1 Kaluga
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Akademiya Tolyatti 0-1 Sokol
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Dinamo Kr 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Khimik
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Neftekhimik 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-4)
Rubin II
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Gazovik 2-1 Nosta
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 14:00 Ufa 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Gornyak
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 15:00 Soyuz-Gazprom 2-1 Oktan
Thu 29.Apr.2010 - 15:30 Fakel 0-1 Lokomotiv Ls
Mon 03.May.2010 - 08:00 Mostovik-Primorye 2-0 ShVSM Yakutsk
Mon 03.May.2010 - 10:00 Baykal 2-0 Chita
Mon 03.May.2010 - 10:00 Sibiryak 4-1 Yenisey
Mon 03.May.2010 - 11:00 Novokuznetsk 1-0 Kuzbass
Mon 03.May.2010 - 12:00 Dinamo Barnaul 1-0 Dinamo Biysk



Search

Cup - 2010/2011

  • 100% 115 / 115 Games

  • Home team wins 53.91%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 46.09%
  • Over 1.5 67.83%
  • Over 2.5 41.74%
  • Over 3.5 21.74%
  • Goals 263
  • Goals /match 2.29
  • Goals /match home 1.27
  • Goals /match away 1.02
  • Both teams score 40.87%
  • Goals after 80' 17.87%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
17:00 SønderjyskE vs Brøndby
17:00 Sevilla II vs Levante
17:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:30 Athletic Club vs Granada
17:30 Gijón vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Olympiakos vs Panionios
18:00 Setúbal vs Braga
18:00 Toluca vs Puebla
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tarragona
19:00 Gent vs Mouscron
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
20:00 Marseille vs PSG
20:15 Boavista vs Porto
21:00 Juan Aurich vs Universitario
21:00 Barcelona vs Nacional
21:00 Wanderers vs San Luis
21:00 Trujillanos vs Táchira
22:00 Ind del Valle vs Emelec
Transmissions available in UK (change)