Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2014/2015


Russia


Winner
Krylya Sovetov
Top goal scorer
Y. Boli (15 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25
< Back
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 06:00 Luch 1-2 Shinnik
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 10:00 Khimik 2-2 Tyumen
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 10:00 Yenisey 0-1 Baltika 3
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 10:00 Gazovik 3-2 Volgar
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 10:00 Dinamo 0-1 Volga 1
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 10:00 Tom' 2-2 Sakhalin 3
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 13:00 Energiya 0-0 Sibir 3
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Krylya 1-0 Anzhi 2
Sun 22.Mar.2015 - 14:00 Sokol 1-2 Tosno 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Krylya Sovetov 73 34 22 7 5 53 19 +34
...
V V V V V
2 Anzhi 71 34 22 5 7 60 22 +38
...
D V V E V
3 = Tosno 65 34 20 5 9 50 36 +14
...
V V V E D
4 = Tom' Tomsk 64 34 18 10 6 57 34 +23
...
D V E E V
5 = Orenburg 58 34 15 13 6 52 31 +21
...
V V E E V
6 = Shinnik 53 34 12 17 5 44 33 +11
...
E V E E E
7 = Volgar Astrakhan 52 34 13 13 8 48 39 +9
...
V E E E V
8 Yenisey 42 34 11 9 14 39 42 -3
...
D V D V E
9 Tyumen 42 34 11 9 14 41 38 +3
...
E D V V D
10 Luch Vladivostok 42 34 11 9 14 40 46 -6
...
V D D D E
11 = Sibir 42 34 11 9 14 35 46 -11
...
D D D D V
12 Sokol Saratov 41 34 10 11 13 38 41 -3
...
V E E V E
13 Volga 40 34 12 4 18 44 57 -13
...
D D D D D
14 = SKA Khabarovsk 37 34 8 13 13 32 46 -14
...
D V V D E
15 = Baltika 37 34 8 13 13 25 37 -12
...
V D D V E
16 = Sakhalin 35 34 9 8 17 28 50 -22
...
V D E V D
17 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 27 34 7 6 21 35 59 -24
...
D D V D D
18 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 13 34 2 7 25 18 63 -45
...
D D D D D
19 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
D V D V E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Anzhi 60 Goals
Best Defense Yenisey 0 Goals
Most Wins Krylya Sovetov 22 Victories
Most Defeats Dinamo St. Petersburg 25 Defeats
Most Draws Shinnik 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Y. Boli 15 Goals
Most Yellows A. Dutov 14 Cards
Most Reds G. Rukhaia ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes A. Kontsedalov 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 739 Goals
Goals/game 2.42 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2014/2015

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 43.79%
  • Draws 27.45%
  • Away team wins 28.76%
  • Over 1.5 69.93%
  • Over 2.5 43.79%
  • Over 3.5 23.2%
  • Goals 739
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.31
  • Goals /match away 1.1
  • Both teams score 49.35%
  • Goals after 80' 16.1%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)