Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2014/2015


Russia


Winner
Krylya Sovetov
Top goal scorer
Y. Boli (15 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 19 Gameweek 20 Gameweek 21
< Back
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 05:00 Luch 0-0 Tom' 32
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 10:00 Gazovik 1-1 Shinnik 32
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 11:00 Energiya 0-0 Sokol 23
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 12:30 Yenisey 1-1 Tyumen 43
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Dinamo 2-2 Sibir 54
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 14:30 Krylya 0-2 Tosno 59
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Khimik 1-2 Sakhalin 29
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 15:30 Volga 0-0 Baltika 33
Tue 18.Nov.2014 - 16:30 Volgar 0-3 Anzhi 71
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Krylya Sovetov 73 34 22 7 5 53 19 +34
...
V V V V V
2 Anzhi 71 34 22 5 7 60 22 +38
...
D V V E V
3 = Tosno 65 34 20 5 9 50 36 +14
...
V V V E D
4 = Tom' Tomsk 64 34 18 10 6 57 34 +23
...
D V E E V
5 = Orenburg 58 34 15 13 6 52 31 +21
...
V V E E V
6 = Shinnik 53 34 12 17 5 44 33 +11
...
E V E E E
7 = Volgar Astrakhan 52 34 13 13 8 48 39 +9
...
V E E E V
8 Yenisey 42 34 11 9 14 39 42 -3
...
D V D V E
9 Tyumen 42 34 11 9 14 41 38 +3
...
E D V V D
10 Luch Vladivostok 42 34 11 9 14 40 46 -6
...
V D D D E
11 = Sibir 42 34 11 9 14 35 46 -11
...
D D D D V
12 Sokol Saratov 41 34 10 11 13 38 41 -3
...
V E E V E
13 Volga 40 34 12 4 18 44 57 -13
...
D D D D D
14 = SKA Khabarovsk 37 34 8 13 13 32 46 -14
...
D V V D E
15 = Baltika 37 34 8 13 13 25 37 -12
...
V D D V E
16 = Sakhalin 35 34 9 8 17 28 50 -22
...
V D E V D
17 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 27 34 7 6 21 35 59 -24
...
D D V D D
18 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 13 34 2 7 25 18 63 -45
...
D D D D D
19 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
D V D V E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Anzhi 60 Goals
Best Defense Yenisey 0 Goals
Most Wins Krylya Sovetov 22 Victories
Most Defeats Dinamo St. Petersburg 25 Defeats
Most Draws Shinnik 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Y. Boli 15 Goals
Most Yellows A. Dutov 14 Cards
Most Reds G. Rukhaia ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes A. Kontsedalov 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 739 Goals
Goals/game 2.42 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2014/2015

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 43.79%
  • Draws 27.45%
  • Away team wins 28.76%
  • Over 1.5 69.93%
  • Over 2.5 43.79%
  • Over 3.5 23.2%
  • Goals 739
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.31
  • Goals /match away 1.1
  • Both teams score 49.35%
  • Goals after 80' 16.1%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Numancia vs Almería
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
17:30 København vs Randers
17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
17:30 Admira vs Austria
17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
18:00 Zürich vs Wil
18:15 Sporting CP vs Setúbal
18:30 Cobresal vs Palestino
18:45 Roda vs PSV
19:00 Cádiz vs Zaragoza
19:00 Angers vs Lorient
19:00 Young Boys vs Basel
19:00 Bordeaux vs Lille
19:00 Sint-Truiden vs Mouscron
19:00 ZW vs WB
19:00 Guingamp vs Nantes
19:00 Monaco vs Bastia
19:15 Maribor vs Rudar
19:30 Westerlo vs Gent
19:30 Wisła vs Lechia
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
19:45 Vitesse vs Zwolle
20:00 Huracán vs Colón
20:30 Porto vs Braga
20:45 Rafaela vs Def y Justicia
21:00 NOB vs Banfield
21:00 Tigre vs Aldosivi
Transmissions available in UK (change)