Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2014/2015


Russia


Winner
Krylya Sovetov
Top goal scorer
Y. Boli (15 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19 Gameweek 20
< Back
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 11:00 Sakhalin 0-0 Baltika 33
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 12:30 Tom' 1-0 Krylya 29
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 13:00 Tosno 3-1 Yenisey 39
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 13:00 Sibir 2-1 Gazovik 23
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 13:00 Tyumen 0-0 Dinamo 18
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Khimik 1-0 Energiya 38
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Anzhi 2-0 Volga 54
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Sokol 1-2 Luch 25
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Shinnik 1-1 Volgar 20
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Krylya Sovetov 73 34 22 7 5 53 19 +34
...
V V V V V
2 Anzhi 71 34 22 5 7 60 22 +38
...
D V V E V
3 = Tosno 65 34 20 5 9 50 36 +14
...
V V V E D
4 = Tom' Tomsk 64 34 18 10 6 57 34 +23
...
D V E E V
5 = Orenburg 58 34 15 13 6 52 31 +21
...
V V E E V
6 = Shinnik 53 34 12 17 5 44 33 +11
...
E V E E E
7 = Volgar Astrakhan 52 34 13 13 8 48 39 +9
...
V E E E V
8 Yenisey 42 34 11 9 14 39 42 -3
...
D V D V E
9 Tyumen 42 34 11 9 14 41 38 +3
...
E D V V D
10 Luch Vladivostok 42 34 11 9 14 40 46 -6
...
V D D D E
11 = Sibir 42 34 11 9 14 35 46 -11
...
D D D D V
12 Sokol Saratov 41 34 10 11 13 38 41 -3
...
V E E V E
13 Volga 40 34 12 4 18 44 57 -13
...
D D D D D
14 = SKA Khabarovsk 37 34 8 13 13 32 46 -14
...
D V V D E
15 = Baltika 37 34 8 13 13 25 37 -12
...
V D D V E
16 = Sakhalin 35 34 9 8 17 28 50 -22
...
V D E V D
17 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 27 34 7 6 21 35 59 -24
...
D D V D D
18 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 13 34 2 7 25 18 63 -45
...
D D D D D
19 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
D V D V E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Anzhi 60 Goals
Best Defense Yenisey 0 Goals
Most Wins Krylya Sovetov 22 Victories
Most Defeats Dinamo St. Petersburg 25 Defeats
Most Draws Shinnik 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Y. Boli 15 Goals
Most Yellows A. Dutov 14 Cards
Most Reds G. Rukhaia ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes A. Kontsedalov 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 739 Goals
Goals/game 2.42 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2014/2015

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 43.79%
  • Draws 27.45%
  • Away team wins 28.76%
  • Over 1.5 69.93%
  • Over 2.5 43.79%
  • Over 3.5 23.2%
  • Goals 739
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.31
  • Goals /match away 1.1
  • Both teams score 49.35%
  • Goals after 80' 16.1%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 San Lorenzo vs Chacarita
00:00 Uni Concepción vs Everton
00:30 Orlando vs Earthquakes
01:00 Dallas vs Philadelphia
01:15 Petrolero vs Real Potosí
02:00 Salt Lake vs Colorado
05:00 Albirex vs Omiya
05:00 Avispa vs JEF Utd
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk Motors
06:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
06:00 Zweigen vs Oita
06:00 Matsumoto vs Montedio
06:00 Yokohama vs Tochigi
07:00 Machida vs Renofa
08:00 Gyeongnam vs Ulsan
08:00 Incheon Utd vs Suwon
08:00 V-Varen vs Kashiwa
11:00 Alcorcón vs Osasuna
11:00 Girona vs Espanyol
11:00 Helsingør vs Silkeborg
11:30 Cagliari vs Bologna
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
12:00 Arsenal vs Zenit
12:30 Rangers vs Midlothian
12:35 Guoan vs Guangzhou
13:00 OB vs Lyngby
13:30 Arsenal vs West Ham
14:00 Nice vs Montpellier
14:00 Lazio vs Sampdoria
14:00 Häcken vs Hammarby
14:00 Atalanta vs Torino
14:00 RoPS vs Kemi
14:00 Chievo vs Inter
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Udinese vs Crotone
14:00 Dalkurd vs Sundsvall
14:30 Augsburg vs Mainz 05
14:30 CSKA vs Krasnodar
14:30 Tosno vs Amkar
14:30 Sandecja vs Arka
15:00 AaB vs Midtjylland
15:00 Chelsea vs Southampton
15:00 Tigre vs Huracán
15:00 Barcelona II vs Vallecano
15:00 Karviná vs Teplice
15:15 Málaga vs Real Sociedad
16:00 O'Higgins vs Curicó Unido
16:00 Chaves vs Portimonense
16:00 Tondela vs Aves
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Troyes
16:10 Alloa Athletic vs Ayr Utd
16:30 AIK vs IFK Göteborg
16:30 Pescara vs Spezia
16:30 Man City vs Swansea
16:30 Trelleborg vs Kalmar
17:00 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Haugesund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Randers vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Rosenborg vs Start
17:00 Club Brugge vs Standard
17:00 Cádiz vs Gijón
17:00 Kristiansund vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Tromsø vs Sandefjord
17:00 Lokomotiv M vs Ufa
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Ranheim
17:15 Rosario vs Racing
17:30 Las Palmas vs Alavés
18:00 Moreirense vs Rio Ave
19:00 La Calera vs Univ Chile
19:00 Vålerenga vs Molde
19:00 Granada vs Leonesa
19:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
19:30 Charleroi vs Gent
19:30 Comerciantes vs Cajamarca
19:30 Tucumán vs Unión SF
19:45 Atlético vs Betis
19:45 Juventus vs Napoli
20:00 Palmeiras vs Internacional
20:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
20:00 Bordeaux vs PSG
20:15 Sporting CP vs Boavista
Transmissions available in UK (change)