Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2014/2015


Russia


Winner
Krylya Sovetov
Top goal scorer
Y. Boli (15 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12 Gameweek 13
< Back
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 11:00 Gazovik 0-1 Krylya 14
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 12:00 Sakhalin 0-0 Tyumen 6
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Sibir 2-1 Tosno 22
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 15:30 Volga 6-0 Energiya 9
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 15:30 Shinnik 0-0 Tom' 15
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Anzhi 3-0 Sokol 23
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 17:00 Baltika 1-0 Khimik
Mon 29.Sep.2014 - 17:30 Volgar 2-1 Luch 5
Tue 30.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Dinamo 1-0 Yenisey 36
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Krylya Sovetov 73 34 22 7 5 53 19 +34
...
V V V V V
2 Anzhi 71 34 22 5 7 60 22 +38
...
D V V E V
3 = Tosno 65 34 20 5 9 50 36 +14
...
V V V E D
4 = Tom' Tomsk 64 34 18 10 6 57 34 +23
...
D V E E V
5 = Orenburg 58 34 15 13 6 52 31 +21
...
V V E E V
6 = Shinnik 53 34 12 17 5 44 33 +11
...
E V E E E
7 = Volgar Astrakhan 52 34 13 13 8 48 39 +9
...
V E E E V
8 Yenisey 42 34 11 9 14 39 42 -3
...
D V D V E
9 Tyumen 42 34 11 9 14 41 38 +3
...
E D V V D
10 Luch Vladivostok 42 34 11 9 14 40 46 -6
...
V D D D E
11 = Sibir 42 34 11 9 14 35 46 -11
...
D D D D V
12 Sokol Saratov 41 34 10 11 13 38 41 -3
...
V E E V E
13 Volga 40 34 12 4 18 44 57 -13
...
D D D D D
14 = SKA Khabarovsk 37 34 8 13 13 32 46 -14
...
D V V D E
15 = Baltika 37 34 8 13 13 25 37 -12
...
V D D V E
16 = Sakhalin 35 34 9 8 17 28 50 -22
...
V D E V D
17 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 27 34 7 6 21 35 59 -24
...
D D V D D
18 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 13 34 2 7 25 18 63 -45
...
D D D D D
19 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
D V D V E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Anzhi 60 Goals
Best Defense Yenisey 0 Goals
Most Wins Krylya Sovetov 22 Victories
Most Defeats Dinamo St. Petersburg 25 Defeats
Most Draws Shinnik 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Y. Boli 15 Goals
Most Yellows A. Dutov 14 Cards
Most Reds G. Rukhaia ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes A. Kontsedalov 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 739 Goals
Goals/game 2.42 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2014/2015

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 43.79%
  • Draws 27.45%
  • Away team wins 28.76%
  • Over 1.5 69.93%
  • Over 2.5 43.79%
  • Over 3.5 23.2%
  • Goals 739
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.31
  • Goals /match away 1.1
  • Both teams score 49.35%
  • Goals after 80' 16.1%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)