Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2013/2014


Russia


Winner
Mordovia Saransk
Top goal scorer
A. Kutjin (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10
< Back
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 10:00 Energiya 1-1 Spartak 1
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 15:00 Gazovik 2-2 Yenisey 1
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 15:00 Ufa 3-0 Mordovia 1
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 15:30 Angusht 1-3 Arsenal 3
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Shinnik 2-0 Sibir
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Khimik 1-2 Dinamo
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Alaniya 2-1 Rotor
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Neftekhimik 0-0 Torpedo
Sun 18.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Baltika 1-0 Luch
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mordovia Saransk 73 36 22 7 7 59 30 +29
...
V V D D D
2 = Arsenal Tula 69 36 21 6 9 62 39 +23
...
E V V V D
3 = Torpedo Moskva 65 36 19 8 9 45 22 +23
...
D D V V E
4 = Ufa 61 36 17 10 9 46 35 +11
...
V E V E V
5 = Orenburg 61 36 17 10 9 46 28 +18
...
V V V V V
6 Shinnik 57 36 17 6 13 47 37 +10
...
V V V V E
7 SKA Khabarovsk 56 36 15 11 10 43 34 +9
...
E V D E V
8 Luch Vladivostok 55 36 15 10 11 40 25 +15
...
D E V E D
9 Baltika 54 36 14 12 10 39 31 +8
...
E V V D E
10 Spartak Nal'chik 51 36 13 12 11 36 34 +2
...
V E D V V
11 Sibir 51 36 13 12 11 38 39 -1
...
E E V E E
12 Alaniya 46 36 14 4 18 29 52 -23
...
D D D D D
13 = Yenisey 45 36 12 9 15 40 47 -7
...
V D D V D
14 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 43 36 12 7 17 38 46 -8
...
V V D D V
15 = Rotor Volgograd 41 36 10 11 15 43 40 +3
...
E D V E V
16 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 37 36 10 7 19 29 49 -20
...
D V D V D
17 = Neftekhimik 33 36 7 12 17 38 45 -7
...
D D V E V
18 = Salyut Belgorod 27 36 6 9 21 23 53 -30
...
D D D D D
19 = Angusht 14 36 3 5 28 23 78 -55
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Arsenal Tula 62 Goals
Best Defense Torpedo Moskva 22 Goals
Most Wins Mordovia Saransk 22 Victories
Most Defeats Angusht 28 Defeats
Most Draws Baltika 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Kutjin 19 Goals
Most Yellows A. Romanovich 12 Cards
Most Reds S. Miroshnichenko 4 Cards
Most Minutes M. Vasilyev 3113 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 342 Matches
Total Goals 764 Goals
Goals/game 2.23 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2013/2014

  • 100% 341 / 342 Games

  • Home team wins 50.44%
  • Draws 24.63%
  • Away team wins 24.93%
  • Over 1.5 65.69%
  • Over 2.5 43.7%
  • Over 3.5 15.54%
  • Goals 764
  • Goals /match 2.24
  • Goals /match home 1.38
  • Goals /match away 0.87
  • Both teams score 36.07%
  • Goals after 80' 12.3%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Huachipato
00:45 General Díaz vs Olimpia
01:15 Estudiantes vs Belgrano
02:00 Sporting KC vs Whitecaps
05:00 Shimizu vs Tokyo
06:00 Seoul vs Daegu
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Sagan
06:00 Vegalta vs Júbilo
06:00 Dragons vs Gangwon
07:00 Kyoto vs Kumamoto
07:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Mito
08:00 F Marinos vs Shonan
08:00 Kawasaki vs Kashima
08:00 Urawa vs Consadole
08:00 Pohang vs Sangju
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya
10:00 Ehime vs Ventforet
11:00 Gamba vs Cerezo
11:00 Fagiano vs Gifu
12:00 Eibar vs Getafe
12:30 West Bromwich vs Liverpool
12:30 Hibernian vs Celtic
12:35 Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong
14:00 Nancy vs Auxerre
14:00 Lahti vs Ilves
14:00 HJK vs KuPS
14:00 Inter Turku vs TPS
14:00 SJK vs Honka
14:00 Parma vs Carpi
14:00 SPAL vs Roma
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 København vs Horsens
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Östersunds FK vs Örebro
15:00 Tarragona vs Numancia
15:00 Zaragoza vs Almería
15:15 Celta de Vigo vs Valencia
16:00 Iquique vs Palestino
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Belenenses
16:00 Marseille vs Lille
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Albacete vs Reus
17:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Zlín
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Brann vs Stabæk
17:00 Sassuolo vs Fiorentina
17:15 Man Utd vs Tottenham
17:15 Temperley vs Vélez
17:15 San Martín SJ vs Lanús
17:30 Dortmund vs Leverkusen
18:15 Feirense vs Guimarães
20:30 Sevilla vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)