Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2013/2014


Russia


Winner
Mordovia Saransk
Top goal scorer
A. Kutjin (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
< Back
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 13:00 Yenisey 0-1 Energiya 9
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 14:00 Sibir 1-1 Gazovik 10
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Mordovia 4-0 Khimik 9
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 16:30 Dinamo 0-0 Shinnik 9
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 17:00 Salyut 0-1 Alaniya 7
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 17:00 Rotor 0-0 Neftekhimik 6
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 17:00 Torpedo 4-2 Angusht 8
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 17:00 Arsenal 1-0 Ufa 15
Mon 12.Aug.2013 - 17:00 Spartak 1-1 Baltika 6
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mordovia Saransk 73 36 22 7 7 59 30 +29
...
V V D D D
2 = Arsenal Tula 69 36 21 6 9 62 39 +23
...
E V V V D
3 = Torpedo Moskva 65 36 19 8 9 45 22 +23
...
D D V V E
4 = Ufa 61 36 17 10 9 46 35 +11
...
V E V E V
5 = Orenburg 61 36 17 10 9 46 28 +18
...
V V V V V
6 Shinnik 57 36 17 6 13 47 37 +10
...
V V V V E
7 SKA Khabarovsk 56 36 15 11 10 43 34 +9
...
E V D E V
8 Luch Vladivostok 55 36 15 10 11 40 25 +15
...
D E V E D
9 Baltika 54 36 14 12 10 39 31 +8
...
E V V D E
10 Spartak Nal'chik 51 36 13 12 11 36 34 +2
...
V E D V V
11 Sibir 51 36 13 12 11 38 39 -1
...
E E V E E
12 Alaniya 46 36 14 4 18 29 52 -23
...
D D D D D
13 = Yenisey 45 36 12 9 15 40 47 -7
...
V D D V D
14 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 43 36 12 7 17 38 46 -8
...
V V D D V
15 = Rotor Volgograd 41 36 10 11 15 43 40 +3
...
E D V E V
16 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 37 36 10 7 19 29 49 -20
...
D V D V D
17 = Neftekhimik 33 36 7 12 17 38 45 -7
...
D D V E V
18 = Salyut Belgorod 27 36 6 9 21 23 53 -30
...
D D D D D
19 = Angusht 14 36 3 5 28 23 78 -55
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Arsenal Tula 62 Goals
Best Defense Torpedo Moskva 22 Goals
Most Wins Mordovia Saransk 22 Victories
Most Defeats Angusht 28 Defeats
Most Draws Baltika 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Kutjin 19 Goals
Most Yellows A. Romanovich 12 Cards
Most Reds S. Miroshnichenko 4 Cards
Most Minutes M. Vasilyev 3113 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 342 Matches
Total Goals 764 Goals
Goals/game 2.23 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2013/2014

  • 100% 341 / 342 Games

  • Home team wins 50.44%
  • Draws 24.63%
  • Away team wins 24.93%
  • Over 1.5 65.69%
  • Over 2.5 43.7%
  • Over 3.5 15.54%
  • Goals 764
  • Goals /match 2.24
  • Goals /match home 1.38
  • Goals /match away 0.87
  • Both teams score 36.07%
  • Goals after 80' 12.3%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
15:00 Altach vs WAC
15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
16:00 Istra vs Osijek
16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
16:45 Vaduz vs Lausanne
17:00 Elche vs Getafe
17:00 Huesca vs UCAM
17:00 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
17:00 Crotone vs Pescara
17:00 Eupen vs Charleroi
17:15 Brechin vs East Fife
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Bremen
17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
17:30 Preston vs Blackburn
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
17:30 Mattersburg vs Admira
17:30 NEC vs ADO
18:15 Chaves vs Moreirense
18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead
19:00 Levante vs Tenerife
19:00 Bastia vs Metz
19:00 Lille vs Montpellier
19:00 Nancy vs Angers
19:00 Basel vs St. Gallen
19:00 Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden
19:00 Toulouse vs Lorient
19:30 Mouscron vs Mechelen
19:45 Sampdoria vs Lazio
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
19:45 Zwolle vs Willem II
20:00 San Lorenzo vs Unión SF
20:00 Talleres vs NOB
20:00 Vélez vs Rafaela
20:30 Boavista vs Guimarães
Transmissions available in UK (change)