Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2013/2014


Russia


Winner
Mordovia Saransk
Top goal scorer
A. Kutjin (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 10:00 Energiya 0-1 Mordovia 6
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 13:00 Yenisey 2-1 Dinamo
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 14:00 Sibir 0-0 Spartak 2
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 15:00 Gazovik 2-2 Arsenal 2
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 15:00 Ufa 1-0 Salyut
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 15:30 Angusht 0-2 Luch
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 Shinnik 2-1 Torpedo
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 Neftekhimik 0-1 Baltika
Sun 28.Jul.2013 - 16:30 Khimik 1-0 Rotor
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mordovia Saransk 73 36 22 7 7 59 30 +29
...
V V D D D
2 = Arsenal Tula 69 36 21 6 9 62 39 +23
...
E V V V D
3 = Torpedo Moskva 65 36 19 8 9 45 22 +23
...
D D V V E
4 = Ufa 61 36 17 10 9 46 35 +11
...
V E V E V
5 = Orenburg 61 36 17 10 9 46 28 +18
...
V V V V V
6 Shinnik 57 36 17 6 13 47 37 +10
...
V V V V E
7 SKA Khabarovsk 56 36 15 11 10 43 34 +9
...
E V D E V
8 Luch Vladivostok 55 36 15 10 11 40 25 +15
...
D E V E D
9 Baltika 54 36 14 12 10 39 31 +8
...
E V V D E
10 Spartak Nal'chik 51 36 13 12 11 36 34 +2
...
V E D V V
11 Sibir 51 36 13 12 11 38 39 -1
...
E E V E E
12 Alaniya 46 36 14 4 18 29 52 -23
...
D D D D D
13 = Yenisey 45 36 12 9 15 40 47 -7
...
V D D V D
14 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 43 36 12 7 17 38 46 -8
...
V V D D V
15 = Rotor Volgograd 41 36 10 11 15 43 40 +3
...
E D V E V
16 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 37 36 10 7 19 29 49 -20
...
D V D V D
17 = Neftekhimik 33 36 7 12 17 38 45 -7
...
D D V E V
18 = Salyut Belgorod 27 36 6 9 21 23 53 -30
...
D D D D D
19 = Angusht 14 36 3 5 28 23 78 -55
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Arsenal Tula 62 Goals
Best Defense Torpedo Moskva 22 Goals
Most Wins Mordovia Saransk 22 Victories
Most Defeats Angusht 28 Defeats
Most Draws Baltika 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Kutjin 19 Goals
Most Yellows A. Romanovich 12 Cards
Most Reds S. Miroshnichenko 4 Cards
Most Minutes M. Vasilyev 3113 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 342 Matches
Total Goals 764 Goals
Goals/game 2.23 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2013/2014

  • 100% 341 / 342 Games

  • Home team wins 50.44%
  • Draws 24.63%
  • Away team wins 24.93%
  • Over 1.5 65.69%
  • Over 2.5 43.7%
  • Over 3.5 15.54%
  • Goals 764
  • Goals /match 2.24
  • Goals /match home 1.38
  • Goals /match away 0.87
  • Both teams score 36.07%
  • Goals after 80' 12.3%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
00:30 New York vs New England
01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
13:30 Roda vs MVV
14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
15:45 NEC vs NAC
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
17:00 Roma vs Genoa
17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
17:00 Elche vs Reus
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
19:45 Inter vs Udinese
Transmissions available in UK (change)