Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2013/2014


Russia


Winner
Mordovia Saransk
Top goal scorer
A. Kutjin (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24
< Back
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 05:00 Luch 1-0 Angusht 1
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 10:00 Dinamo 4-2 Yenisey
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 11:00 Torpedo 1-0 Shinnik
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 12:00 Baltika 1-0 Neftekhimik
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 12:00 Salyut 1-2 Ufa
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 12:00 Rotor 3-0 Khimik
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 12:00 Spartak 2-0 Sibir
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 13:00 Arsenal 2-0 Gazovik
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 14:00 Mordovia 1-0 Energiya 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mordovia Saransk 73 36 22 7 7 59 30 +29
...
V V D D D
2 = Arsenal Tula 69 36 21 6 9 62 39 +23
...
E V V V D
3 = Torpedo Moskva 65 36 19 8 9 45 22 +23
...
D D V V E
4 = Ufa 61 36 17 10 9 46 35 +11
...
V E V E V
5 = Orenburg 61 36 17 10 9 46 28 +18
...
V V V V V
6 Shinnik 57 36 17 6 13 47 37 +10
...
V V V V E
7 SKA Khabarovsk 56 36 15 11 10 43 34 +9
...
E V D E V
8 Luch Vladivostok 55 36 15 10 11 40 25 +15
...
D E V E D
9 Baltika 54 36 14 12 10 39 31 +8
...
E V V D E
10 Spartak Nal'chik 51 36 13 12 11 36 34 +2
...
V E D V V
11 Sibir 51 36 13 12 11 38 39 -1
...
E E V E E
12 Alaniya 46 36 14 4 18 29 52 -23
...
D D D D D
13 = Yenisey 45 36 12 9 15 40 47 -7
...
V D D V D
14 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 43 36 12 7 17 38 46 -8
...
V V D D V
15 = Rotor Volgograd 41 36 10 11 15 43 40 +3
...
E D V E V
16 = Khimik Dzerzhinsk 37 36 10 7 19 29 49 -20
...
D V D V D
17 = Neftekhimik 33 36 7 12 17 38 45 -7
...
D D V E V
18 = Salyut Belgorod 27 36 6 9 21 23 53 -30
...
D D D D D
19 = Angusht 14 36 3 5 28 23 78 -55
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Arsenal Tula 62 Goals
Best Defense Torpedo Moskva 22 Goals
Most Wins Mordovia Saransk 22 Victories
Most Defeats Angusht 28 Defeats
Most Draws Baltika 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Kutjin 19 Goals
Most Yellows A. Romanovich 12 Cards
Most Reds S. Miroshnichenko 4 Cards
Most Minutes M. Vasilyev 3113 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 342 Matches
Total Goals 764 Goals
Goals/game 2.23 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2013/2014

  • 100% 341 / 342 Games

  • Home team wins 50.44%
  • Draws 24.63%
  • Away team wins 24.93%
  • Over 1.5 65.69%
  • Over 2.5 43.7%
  • Over 3.5 15.54%
  • Goals 764
  • Goals /match 2.24
  • Goals /match home 1.38
  • Goals /match away 0.87
  • Both teams score 36.07%
  • Goals after 80' 12.3%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)