Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2012/2013


Russia


Winner
Ural
Top goal scorer
S. Gogniev (17 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 32 Gameweek 33 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 19.May.2013 - 08:00 Energiya 0-0 Ufa
Sun 19.May.2013 - 10:00 Yenisey 2-2 Neftekhimik
Sun 19.May.2013 - 14:00 Ural 0-0 Shinnik 2
Sun 19.May.2013 - 16:00 Spartak 2-0 Baltika
Mon 20.May.2013 - 11:00 Dinamo 0-3 Rotor 3
Mon 20.May.2013 - 16:00 Torpedo 0-0 Khimki 1
Mon 20.May.2013 - 16:00 Volgar 0-1 Sibir 2
Mon 20.May.2013 - 16:00 Salyut 1-1 Tom' 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ural 68 32 19 11 2 61 18 +43
...
V V E E E
2 = Tom' Tomsk 65 32 19 8 5 57 34 +23
...
E D V E V
3 = Spartak Nal'chik 53 32 15 8 9 32 27 +5
...
E V D V D
4 = SKA Khabarovsk 52 32 13 13 6 36 26 +10
...
D V E E E
5 = Baltika 50 32 14 8 10 40 33 +7
...
V V E D V
6 = Ufa 48 32 13 9 10 31 30 +1
...
D V V E V
7 = Neftekhimik 47 32 13 8 11 44 40 +4
...
V D E E V
8 = Sibir 45 32 12 9 11 34 38 -4
...
V D E V E
9 = Rotor Volgograd 41 32 11 8 13 27 26 +1
...
E D D V D
10 = Yenisey 39 32 9 12 11 30 31 -1
...
V D D E E
11 = Shinnik 39 32 9 12 11 28 33 -5
...
V V V E E
12 = Dinamo St. Petersburg 35 32 10 5 17 28 43 -15
...
D E D D E
13 = Salyut Belgorod 35 32 8 11 13 25 31 -6
...
E E V E E
14 = Torpedo Moskva 33 32 6 15 11 29 38 -9
...
V E E E D
15 = FK Novokuznetsk 30 32 8 6 18 19 40 -21
...
V E D D D
16 = Khimki 28 32 6 10 16 23 40 -17
...
E D V E D
17 = Volgar Astrakhan 26 32 5 11 16 23 39 -16
...
E V D D V
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Ural 61 Goals
Best Defense Ural 18 Goals
Most Wins Ural 19 Victories
Most Defeats FK Novokuznetsk 18 Defeats
Most Draws Torpedo Moskva 15 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer S. Gogniev 17 Goals
Most Yellows A. Makarenko ... 12 Cards
Most Reds E. Ovsienko ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes N. Surkov ... 2880 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 272 Matches
Total Goals 567 Goals
Goals/game 2.08 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2012/2013

  • 100% 272 / 272 Games

  • Home team wins 44.12%
  • Draws 30.15%
  • Away team wins 25.74%
  • Over 1.5 60.29%
  • Over 2.5 33.09%
  • Over 3.5 17.28%
  • Goals 567
  • Goals /match 2.08
  • Goals /match home 1.19
  • Goals /match away 0.89
  • Both teams score 40.81%
  • Goals after 80' 17.28%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

02:00 Panama vs El Salvador
06:35 Wellington vs Brisbane
09:00 Perth vs Mel Victory
10:00 Sparta vs Teplice
10:30 Akhisar vs Kayserispor
12:00 Espanyol vs Granada
12:30 QPR vs Fulham
12:30 Rangers vs Motherwell
12:30 Liverpool vs Swansea
13:00 Sparta vs Ústí
13:00 Konya vs Rize
14:00 Lens vs Nîmes
14:00 Virtus vs Frosinone
14:00 Sturm vs Domžale
14:00 SPAL vs Benevento
14:00 Carpi vs Vicenza
14:00 Cittadella vs Bari 1908
14:00 Pisa vs Ternana
14:00 Brescia vs Avellino
14:00 Trapani vs Novara
14:00 Latina vs Verona
14:30 Ludogorets vs Jagiellonia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs M'gladbach
14:30 Bremen vs Dortmund
14:30 Augsburg vs Hoffenheim
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hamburg
14:30 Schalke 04 vs Ingolstadt
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Valladolid
15:00 Newcastle vs Rotherham
15:15 Real Madrid vs Málaga
16:00 Ghana vs Mali
16:00 Nantes vs PSG
16:00 Porto vs Rio Ave
16:00 Karabük vs Galatasaray
16:00 Bursa vs Adana
16:00 Shabab vs Ittihad Kalba
17:00 Vallecano vs Elche
17:00 Huesca vs Alcorcón
17:00 Kortrijk vs ZW
17:00 Lugo vs Tarragona
17:00 Tenerife vs Córdoba
17:00 Chievo vs Fiorentina
17:00 St. Gallen vs Karlsruhe
17:30 Leipzig vs Frankfurt
17:30 Barnsley vs Leeds
17:30 Alavés vs Leganés
17:30 Man City vs Tottenham
17:30 Olympiakos vs Xanthi
17:30 AZ vs Sparta
18:15 Marítimo vs Sporting CP
18:45 PSV II vs Cambuur
18:45 Feyenoord vs Willem II
18:45 ADO vs Zwolle
19:00 Mouscron vs Lokeren
19:00 Egypt vs Uganda
19:00 Dijon vs Lille
19:00 Metz vs Montpellier
19:00 UCAM vs Zaragoza
19:00 WB vs Oostende
19:00 Bordeaux vs Toulouse
19:00 Guingamp vs Rennes
19:30 Eupen vs Genk
19:45 Villarreal vs Valencia
19:45 Groningen vs Vitesse
19:45 Milan vs Napoli
20:30 Arouca vs Boavista
Transmissions available in UK (change)