Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

FNL 2015/2016


Russia


Winner
Orenburg
Top goal scorer
M. Zhitnev (16 Goals), K. Mamtov (16 Goals), A. Delkin (16 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
< Back
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 10:00 Baykal 0-0 Tyumen
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 13:30 Tom' 1-0 Gazovik 1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 15:00 KAMAZ 3-0 Sokol 2
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 15:00 Shinnik 2-1 Tosno
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 15:30 Torpedo Arm 2-0 Sibir 1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 15:30 Spartak M II 1-0 Energiya
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 16:00 Baltika 0-1 Volga 1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Zenit SPb II 1-2 Yenisey
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Arsenal 1-1 Volgar
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Fakel 2-0 Luch 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Orenburg 86 38 26 8 4 61 20 +41
...
V E E V V
2 = Arsenal Tula 82 38 25 7 6 64 36 +28
...
V V V V V
3 = Tom' Tomsk 74 38 22 8 8 58 35 +23
...
D V V V V
4 = Volgar Astrakhan 63 38 17 12 9 57 37 +20
...
E D D V E
5 = Spartak Moskva II 59 38 17 8 13 52 49 +3
...
V D D D D
6 = Fakel 56 38 17 5 16 51 42 +9
...
V V D D D
7 Tosno 55 38 17 4 17 57 53 +4
...
V V D V V
8 Tyumen 54 38 15 9 14 44 45 -1
...
V D D D V
9 Sokol Saratov 53 38 14 11 13 43 38 +5
...
D D V V D
10 Volga 51 38 14 9 15 39 37 +2
...
V E E D V
11 Sibir 51 38 14 9 15 47 50 -3
...
D D E D E
12 = Zenit II 50 38 13 11 14 61 56 +5
...
V V V V D
13 Shinnik 50 38 13 11 14 50 49 +1
...
E V E V V
14 SKA Khabarovsk 49 38 13 10 15 36 35 +1
...
E V D V V
15 Luch Vladivostok 45 38 12 9 17 31 46 -15
...
E V V D D
16 = Yenisey 44 38 12 8 18 36 49 -13
...
D D V D D
17 Baltika 44 38 11 11 16 37 47 -10
...
D D D D D
18 = Armavir 40 38 10 10 18 28 44 -16
...
D V V V V
19 = Baykal 26 38 8 2 28 29 73 -44
...
D D D D D
20 = KAMAZ 24 38 6 6 26 20 60 -40
...
D D V D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2015/2016
Teams
Best Offense Arsenal Tula 64 Goals
Best Defense Orenburg 20 Goals
Most Wins Orenburg 26 Victories
Most Defeats Baykal 28 Defeats
Most Draws Volgar Astrakhan 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Zhitnev ... 16 Goals
Most Yellows D. Guz 12 Cards
Most Reds M. Kowalczyk ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Y. Dyupin ... 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 380 Matches
Total Goals 901 Goals
Goals/game 2.37 G/game
See all

Search

FNL - 2015/2016

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 46.05%
  • Draws 22.11%
  • Away team wins 31.84%
  • Over 1.5 68.16%
  • Over 2.5 43.68%
  • Over 3.5 21.05%
  • Goals 901
  • Goals /match 2.37
  • Goals /match home 1.31
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.26%
  • Goals after 80' 16.87%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 St. Pauli vs Bremen
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
17:30 Shakhtar D vs Dynamo Kyiv
17:30 WAC vs Salzburg
18:00 Krasnodar vs Tosno
18:00 Winterthur vs Wohlen
18:00 Servette vs Chiasso
18:00 Young Boys vs Basel
18:00 Lausanne vs St. Gallen
18:30 Unión Comercio vs Ayacucho
18:30 Limerick vs Sligo
19:00 NYCFC vs Chicago
19:00 Rudar vs Ankaran
19:30 Anderlecht vs ZW
20:00 Española vs San Felipe
20:00 Vitória vs Chapecoense
20:00 Rijeka vs Rudeš
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)