Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

Premier League 2014/2015


Russia


Winner
Zenit
Top goal scorer
Hulk (15 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23
< Back
Tue 07.Apr.2015 - 16:45 Mordovia 1-0 Amkar 90
Tue 07.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Rubin 1-2 Krasnodar 94
Wed 08.Apr.2015 - 16:45 Terek 1-2 Zenit 266
Wed 08.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Kuban' 0-2 Ural 110
Wed 08.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Lokomotiv M 2-0 Torpedo 103
Wed 08.Apr.2015 - 19:30 CSKA 1-2 Dinamo M 123
Thu 09.Apr.2015 - 16:45 Arsenal 1-0 Spartak M 151
Thu 09.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Rostov 2-0 Ufa 103
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Zenit 67 30 20 7 3 58 17 +41
...
E V E D V
2 = CSKA Moskva 60 30 19 3 8 67 27 +40
...
V V V V E
3 = Krasnodar 60 30 17 9 4 52 27 +25
...
V E E V E
4 = Dinamo Moskva 50 30 14 8 8 53 36 +17
...
V E D E E
5 = Rubin Kazan' 48 30 13 9 8 39 33 +6
...
E V D D E
6 = Spartak Moskva 44 30 12 8 10 42 42 0
...
E D D D E
7 = Lokomotiv Moskva 43 30 11 10 9 31 25 +6
...
E D V E D
8 Mordovia Saransk 38 30 11 5 14 22 43 -21
...
V V E V D
9 Terek Grozny 37 30 10 7 13 30 30 0
...
V V E D D
10 = Kuban' Krasnodar 36 30 8 12 10 32 36 -4
...
D D D E V
11 = Amkar Perm' 32 30 8 8 14 25 42 -17
...
E E V V E
12 Ufa 31 30 7 10 13 26 39 -13
...
D E E V E
13 = Ural 30 30 9 3 18 31 44 -13
...
D E V D V
14 Rostov 29 30 7 8 15 27 51 -24
...
D D E D E
15 Torpedo Moskva 29 30 6 11 13 28 45 -17
...
E E E V V
16 Arsenal Tula 25 30 7 4 19 20 46 -26
...
D D E E D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense CSKA Moskva 67 Goals
Best Defense Zenit 17 Goals
Most Wins Zenit 20 Victories
Most Defeats Arsenal Tula 19 Defeats
Most Draws Kuban' Krasnodar 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Hulk 15 Goals
Most Yellows I. Shitov ... 13 Cards
Most Reds D. Tarasov ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes A. Belenov ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 583 Goals
Goals/game 2.43 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2014/2015

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 44.17%
  • Draws 25.42%
  • Away team wins 30.42%
  • Over 1.5 67.08%
  • Over 2.5 42.5%
  • Over 3.5 22.5%
  • Goals 583
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 45%
  • Goals after 80' 16.3%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:00 Táchira vs La Guaira
19:00 Bermuda U20 vs Trinidad and Tobago U20
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
19:45 Milan vs Fiorentina
20:00 Linense vs Palmeiras
20:00 PSG vs Toulouse
20:00 Cerro vs Tanque Sisley
20:15 Braga vs Benfica
20:30 Cajamarca vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)