Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

Premier League 2013/2014


Russia


Winner
CSKA Moskva
Top goal scorer
S. Doumbia (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
< Back
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 10:30 CSKA 1-0 Rostov 13
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 12:45 Volga 0-1 Spartak M 4
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 15:00 Krasnodar 1-1 Krylya
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 17:15 Zenit 2-0 Terek 9
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 10:30 Lokomotiv M 1-0 Kuban' 7
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 12:45 Tom' 2-2 Anzhi 6
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 Amkar 0-0 Rubin 2
Mon 16.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Ural 1-4 Dinamo M 32
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 CSKA Moskva 64 30 20 4 6 49 26 +23
...
V V V V V
2 Zenit 63 30 19 6 5 63 32 +31
...
V V E D V
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 59 30 17 8 5 51 23 +28
...
V V E D D
4 = Dinamo Moskva 52 30 15 7 8 54 37 +17
...
D D V V D
5 Krasnodar 50 30 15 5 10 46 39 +7
...
V D V V E
6 Spartak Moskva 50 30 15 5 10 46 36 +10
...
D D D V V
7 Rostov 39 30 10 9 11 40 40 0
...
D E D V D
8 Kuban' Krasnodar 38 30 10 8 12 40 42 -2
...
D V V D D
9 Rubin Kazan' 38 30 9 11 10 36 30 +6
...
V D V V E
10 Amkar Perm' 38 30 9 11 10 36 37 -1
...
D E D D E
11 Ural 34 30 9 7 14 28 46 -18
...
V E D V V
12 Terek Grozny 33 30 8 9 13 27 33 -6
...
D V D V E
13 = Tom' Tomsk 31 30 8 7 15 23 39 -16
...
V E V D V
14 = Krylya Sovetov 29 30 6 11 13 27 46 -19
...
D E D D V
15 = Volga 21 30 6 3 21 22 65 -43
...
V D D D D
16 = Anzhi 20 30 3 11 16 25 42 -17
...
D E V D D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Zenit 63 Goals
Best Defense Lokomotiv Moskva 23 Goals
Most Wins CSKA Moskva 20 Victories
Most Defeats Volga 21 Defeats
Most Draws Rubin Kazan' 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer S. Doumbia 18 Goals
Most Yellows A. Karyaka 11 Cards
Most Reds L. Diarra 3 Cards
Most Minutes A. Belenov ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 613 Goals
Goals/game 2.55 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 43.75%
  • Draws 25.42%
  • Away team wins 30.83%
  • Over 1.5 72.5%
  • Over 2.5 52.08%
  • Over 3.5 25.83%
  • Goals 613
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 49.17%
  • Goals after 80' 16.97%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)