Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

Premier League 2013/2014


Russia


Winner
CSKA Moskva
Top goal scorer
S. Doumbia (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16 Gameweek 17
< Back
Fri 08.Nov.2013 - 13:00 Ural 1-4 Rostov 41
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 09:30 Tom' 2-0 Lokomotiv M 21
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 12:00 Krylya 1-2 Dinamo M 8
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 09:30 Spartak M 4-2 Zenit 29
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 10:00 Amkar 1-0 Anzhi 13
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 11:45 CSKA 4-1 Terek 24
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 14:00 Rubin 0-1 Krasnodar 8
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 16:15 Kuban' 4-0 Volga 7
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 CSKA Moskva 64 30 20 4 6 49 26 +23
...
V V V V V
2 Zenit 63 30 19 6 5 63 32 +31
...
V V E D V
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 59 30 17 8 5 51 23 +28
...
V V E D D
4 = Dinamo Moskva 52 30 15 7 8 54 37 +17
...
D D V V D
5 Krasnodar 50 30 15 5 10 46 39 +7
...
V D V V E
6 Spartak Moskva 50 30 15 5 10 46 36 +10
...
D D D V V
7 Rostov 39 30 10 9 11 40 40 0
...
D E D V D
8 Kuban' Krasnodar 38 30 10 8 12 40 42 -2
...
D V V D D
9 Rubin Kazan' 38 30 9 11 10 36 30 +6
...
V D V V E
10 Amkar Perm' 38 30 9 11 10 36 37 -1
...
D E D D E
11 Ural 34 30 9 7 14 28 46 -18
...
V E D V V
12 Terek Grozny 33 30 8 9 13 27 33 -6
...
D V D V E
13 = Tom' Tomsk 31 30 8 7 15 23 39 -16
...
V E V D V
14 = Krylya Sovetov 29 30 6 11 13 27 46 -19
...
D E D D V
15 = Volga 21 30 6 3 21 22 65 -43
...
V D D D D
16 = Anzhi 20 30 3 11 16 25 42 -17
...
D E V D D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Zenit 63 Goals
Best Defense Lokomotiv Moskva 23 Goals
Most Wins CSKA Moskva 20 Victories
Most Defeats Volga 21 Defeats
Most Draws Rubin Kazan' 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer S. Doumbia 18 Goals
Most Yellows A. Karyaka 11 Cards
Most Reds L. Diarra 3 Cards
Most Minutes A. Belenov ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 613 Goals
Goals/game 2.55 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 43.75%
  • Draws 25.42%
  • Away team wins 30.83%
  • Over 1.5 72.5%
  • Over 2.5 52.08%
  • Over 3.5 25.83%
  • Goals 613
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 49.17%
  • Goals after 80' 16.97%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)