- Academy »
- Stats »
- Premier League Russia »
- 2009 »
- All Games
Competition
Premier League 2009
Russia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 09:00 | Amkar Perm' | 0-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 11:15 | Dinamo Moskva | 1-0 | Moskva | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-1 | Khimki | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2009 - 16:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 3-0 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2009 - 13:00 | Tom' Tomsk | 0-1 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0-3 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 | Terek Grozny | 1-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2009 - 10:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 1-0 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2009 - 12:15 | Dinamo Moskva | 3-2 | Khimki | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2009 - 14:30 | Moskva | 0-0 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2009 - 11:00 | Zenit | 2-1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Nal'chik | 0-0 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2009 - 16:00 | Rostov | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2009 - 16:00 | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Fri | 03.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Khimki | 0-1 | Rostov | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2009 - 11:00 | Terek Grozny | 1-0 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2009 - 13:30 | Rubin Kazan' | 0-0 | Moskva | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-1 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2009 - 08:45 | Tom' Tomsk | 0-3 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2009 - 11:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-1 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2009 - 13:30 | Amkar Perm' | 0-0 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Fri | 10.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 3-0 | Khimki | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2009 - 11:00 | Moskva | 3-1 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2009 - 11:45 | Terek Grozny | 1-2 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2009 - 14:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2009 - 16:15 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 0-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2009 - 11:00 | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2009 - 13:30 | Zenit | 0-0 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | 1-1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 09:30 | Tom' Tomsk | 1-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 12:00 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0-1 | Moskva | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 14:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2009 - 17:00 | Rostov | 0-0 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2009 - 09:00 | Amkar Perm' | 1-0 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2009 - 11:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-1 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2009 - 13:30 | Khimki | 0-3 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 3-0 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 11:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 0-2 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 13:30 | Zenit | 4-2 | Khimki | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 13:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 0-1 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Terek Grozny | 1-1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2009 - 11:00 | Moskva | 2-1 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2009 - 13:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1-2 | Rostov | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2009 - 15:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | 4-1 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2009 - 16:00 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sat | 02.May.2009 - 08:30 | Tom' Tomsk | 2-1 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sat | 02.May.2009 - 11:00 | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sat | 02.May.2009 - 13:30 | Amkar Perm' | 0-1 | Moskva | |||||
Sat | 02.May.2009 - 16:00 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0-5 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2009 - 10:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 1-3 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2009 - 12:15 | Rostov | 2-1 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2009 - 14:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2009 - 16:45 | Khimki | 2-2 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2009 - 11:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1-2 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2009 - 11:00 | Terek Grozny | 2-2 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2009 - 13:30 | Zenit | 2-0 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2009 - 16:00 | Moskva | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Mon | 11.May.2009 - 11:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 4-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Mon | 11.May.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Moskva | 4-0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Mon | 11.May.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Nal'chik | 0-0 | Khimki | |||||
Mon | 11.May.2009 - 16:00 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 0-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sat | 16.May.2009 - 09:00 | Amkar Perm' | 2-2 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sat | 16.May.2009 - 11:15 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 4-0 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sat | 16.May.2009 - 13:30 | Rostov | 1-1 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 16.May.2009 - 16:00 | Khimki | 1-1 | Moskva | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2009 - 09:30 | Tom' Tomsk | 1-1 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2009 - 12:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2009 - 14:30 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0-0 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sun | 17.May.2009 - 16:00 | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | Zenit | |||||
Sat | 23.May.2009 - 11:00 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sat | 23.May.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5-1 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sat | 23.May.2009 - 16:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sat | 23.May.2009 - 16:00 | Terek Grozny | 2-0 | Khimki | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2009 - 11:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1-0 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2009 - 11:00 | Moskva | 2-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Nal'chik | 0-1 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 24.May.2009 - 16:00 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 1-0 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Fri | 29.May.2009 - 14:00 | Amkar Perm' | 0-2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 30.May.2009 - 08:30 | Tom' Tomsk | 2-3 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sat | 30.May.2009 - 11:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-1 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sat | 30.May.2009 - 11:00 | Rostov | 1-1 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sat | 30.May.2009 - 11:00 | Zenit | 2-0 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sat | 30.May.2009 - 13:30 | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | Moskva | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2009 - 12:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 0-2 | Rostov | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2009 - 13:30 | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | Khimki | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2009 - 14:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 1-1 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2009 - 17:00 | Terek Grozny | 3-2 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2009 - 08:30 | Tom' Tomsk | 1-2 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2009 - 11:00 | Moskva | 2-0 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2009 - 13:30 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2009 - 16:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | 2-2 | Zenit | |||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2009 - 16:00 | Khimki | 2-3 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Fri | 10.Jul.2009 - 16:00 | Khimki | 1-0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2009 - 11:00 | Amkar Perm' | 3-1 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2009 - 13:30 | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2009 - 15:45 | Terek Grozny | 1-1 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2009 - 18:00 | Rostov | 0-1 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2009 - 11:00 | Zenit | 1-0 | Moskva | |||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2009 - 14:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2009 - 17:00 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 2-2 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2009 - 13:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 1-2 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2009 - 15:15 | Dinamo Moskva | 2-1 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2009 - 17:30 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2009 - 10:45 | Tom' Tomsk | 4-0 | Khimki | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2009 - 13:00 | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2009 - 13:00 | Amkar Perm' | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2009 - 15:15 | Moskva | 4-1 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2009 - 17:30 | Terek Grozny | 3-2 | Zenit | |||||
Wed | 22.Jul.2009 - 17:00 | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2009 - 16:00 | Khimki | 2-0 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2009 - 13:30 | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2009 - 14:15 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-1 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2009 - 15:45 | Zenit | 0-0 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2009 - 18:00 | Rostov | 0-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2009 - 13:00 | CSKA Moskva | 1-2 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2009 - 16:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | 0-0 | Moskva | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2009 - 18:00 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 1-1 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Fri | 31.Jul.2009 - 16:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 2-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2009 - 10:30 | Tom' Tomsk | 2-3 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2009 - 13:00 | Spartak Moskva | 4-0 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2009 - 17:30 | Terek Grozny | 1-2 | Moskva | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 09:45 | Amkar Perm' | 2-0 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 12:00 | Khimki | 0-2 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 14:15 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-2 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 16:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2009 - 15:45 | Moskva | 1-3 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2009 - 15:45 | Spartak Nal'chik | 2-4 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2009 - 18:00 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 0-2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 11:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 0-1 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 13:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 13:15 | Zenit | 0-2 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 15:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 17:45 | Rostov | 2-0 | Khimki | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 09:00 | Amkar Perm' | 2-4 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 09:30 | Tom' Tomsk | 1-0 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 11:15 | Khimki | 1-3 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 13:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-1 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 13:30 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 15:45 | Rubin Kazan' | 4-0 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 18:00 | Rostov | 0-1 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 18:00 | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | Moskva | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 10:45 | Krylya Sovetov | 2-2 | Rostov | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 13:00 | Moskva | 3-1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 15:15 | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | Khimki | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 17:30 | Spartak Nal'chik | 3-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 13:00 | Zenit | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 15:15 | Dinamo Moskva | 0-3 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 17:30 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 1-0 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 18:00 | Terek Grozny | 2-3 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2009 - 11:00 | Tom' Tomsk | 0-0 | Moskva | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2009 - 13:30 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3-0 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2009 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 4-1 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 11:00 | Khimki | 0-4 | Zenit | |||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 13:00 | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 15:15 | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 17:30 | Rostov | 1-0 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Mon | 31.Aug.2009 - 14:00 | Amkar Perm' | 1-2 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 11:00 | Moskva | 0-2 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 13:15 | CSKA Moskva | 3-0 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 15:30 | Rubin Kazan' | 5-1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 17:45 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 2-1 | Khimki | |||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 11:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1-1 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 13:15 | Spartak Nal'chik | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 15:30 | Zenit | 2-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 17:40 | Terek Grozny | 4-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 16:00 | Khimki | 0-2 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2009 - 11:00 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-1 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2009 - 13:15 | Rostov | 3-3 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2009 - 15:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-0 | Moskva | |||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 08:45 | Tom' Tomsk | 0-0 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 11:00 | CSKA Moskva | 3-0 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 13:15 | Amkar Perm' | 1-0 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 15:30 | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | Zenit | |||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2009 - 16:00 | Rubin Kazan' | 1-2 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 11:00 | Zenit | 2-0 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 13:15 | Dinamo Moskva | 1-0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 15:30 | Moskva | 3-0 | Khimki | |||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 11:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | 1-0 | Rostov | |||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 13:15 | Terek Grozny | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 15:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5-0 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 17:45 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 0-0 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 08:45 | Tom' Tomsk | 3-1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 11:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 0-0 | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 13:15 | Khimki | 1-2 | Terek Grozny | |||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 15:30 | Rostov | 2-2 | Moskva | |||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 09:00 | Amkar Perm' | 1-2 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 11:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-1 | Rubin Kazan' | |||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 13:15 | CSKA Moskva | 4-0 | Kuban' Krasnodar | |||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 15:30 | Zenit | 2-1 | Dinamo Moskva | |||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 11:00 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-0 | Amkar Perm' | |||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 11:00 | Spartak Nal'chik | 1-1 | CSKA Moskva | |||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 13:15 | Dinamo Moskva | 0-1 | Tom' Tomsk | |||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 15:30 | Rubin Kazan' | 2-1 | Khimki | |||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 11:00 | Terek Grozny | 1-3 | Rostov | |||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 11:00 | Spartak Moskva | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 13:15 | Moskva | 2-1 | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 15:30 | Kuban' Krasnodar | 0-2 | Zenit |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2009
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 46.25%
- Draws 24.58%
- Away team wins 29.17%
- Over 1.5 71.67%
- Over 2.5 48.33%
- Over 3.5 25.83%
- Goals 600
- Goals /match 2.5
- Goals /match home 1.45
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 45%
- Goals after 80' 17%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)