Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

Premier League 2007


Russia


Winner
Zenit
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 28.Oct.2007 - 11:00 Saturn Ramenskoye 0-0 Spartak M
Sun 28.Oct.2007 - 13:00 CSKA 4-2 Krylya
Sun 28.Oct.2007 - 13:15 Lokomotiv M 0-0 Tom'
Sun 28.Oct.2007 - 15:30 Spartak 0-3 Zenit
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Dinamo M 0-1 Rubin
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Amkar 3-1 Saturn Ramenskoye
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Zenit 1-0 Moskva
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Luch 2-1 Spartak
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Tom' 3-1 Khimki
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Krylya 3-1 Lokomotiv M
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Kuban' 0-1 CSKA
Sat 03.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Spartak M 3-0 Rostov
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Lokomotiv M 2-3 Kuban'
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Khimki 4-1 Krylya
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Spartak 1-0 Tom'
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Moskva 3-1 Luch
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Saturn Ramenskoye 0-1 Zenit
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Rostov 2-0 Amkar
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Spartak M 2-1 Dinamo M
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 11:00 Rubin 0-1 CSKA

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Zenit 61 30 18 7 5 54 32 +22
...
D V V V V
2 = Spartak Moskva 59 30 17 8 5 50 30 +20
...
V V E V V
3 = CSKA Moskva 53 30 14 11 5 43 24 +19
...
V V V V V
4 = Moskva 52 30 15 7 8 40 32 +8
...
V D V D V
5 = Saturn Ramenskoye 45 30 11 12 7 34 28 +6
...
V V E D D
6 Dinamo Moskva 41 30 11 8 11 37 35 +2
...
D V E D D
7 Lokomotiv Moskva 41 30 11 8 11 39 42 -3
...
V E E D D
8 Amkar Perm' 41 30 10 11 9 30 27 +3
...
D E D V D
9 Khimki 37 30 9 10 11 32 33 -1
...
V D V D V
10 = Rubin Kazan' 35 30 10 5 15 31 39 -8
...
D D E V D
11 Tom' Tomsk 35 30 8 11 11 37 35 +2
...
V D E V D
12 Spartak Nal'chik 33 30 8 9 13 29 38 -9
...
D E D D V
13 Krylya Sovetov 32 30 8 8 14 35 46 -11
...
D V D V D
14 Luch Vladivostok 32 30 8 8 14 26 39 -13
...
D E D V D
15 = Kuban' Krasnodar 32 30 7 11 12 27 38 -11
...
V D E D V
16 = Rostov 18 30 2 12 16 18 44 -26
...
D D E D V
  • Champions League
  • UEFA Cup
  • Intertoto Cup
  • Relegation


Stats 2007
Teams
Best Offense Zenit 54 Goals
Best Defense CSKA Moskva 24 Goals
Most Wins Zenit 18 Victories
Most Defeats Rostov 16 Defeats
Most Draws Saturn Ramenskoye 12 Draws
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 562 Goals
Goals/game 2.34 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2007

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 49.58%
  • Draws 30.42%
  • Away team wins 20%
  • Over 1.5 66.67%
  • Over 2.5 40.42%
  • Over 3.5 24.17%
  • Goals 562
  • Goals /match 2.34
  • Goals /match home 1.45
  • Goals /match away 0.89
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 15.66%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)