Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Russia

Premier League 2015/2016


Russia


Winner
CSKA Moskva
Top goal scorer
F. Smolov (20 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
< Back
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 12:00 CSKA 2-2 Zenit 40
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 14:30 Amkar 1-1 Kuban' 4
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Rubin 3-1 Lokomotiv M 10
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 11:30 Spartak M 1-0 Rostov 11
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 14:30 Krasnodar 4-0 Dinamo M 5
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Anzhi 0-2 Terek 5
Mon 14.Sep.2015 - 14:00 Ufa 0-1 Ural 40
Mon 14.Sep.2015 - 16:30 Krylya 1-0 Mordovia 23
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = CSKA Moskva 65 30 20 5 5 51 25 +26
...
V V V V V
2 = Rostov 63 30 19 6 5 41 20 +21
...
D V V V V
3 = Zenit 59 30 17 8 5 61 32 +29
...
V V V E V
4 = Krasnodar 56 30 16 8 6 54 25 +29
...
V E V D V
5 = Spartak Moskva 50 30 15 5 10 48 39 +9
...
V V V V D
6 = Lokomotiv Moskva 50 30 14 8 8 43 33 +10
...
D D D E V
7 = Terek Grozny 44 30 11 11 8 35 30 +5
...
D D V D D
8 = Ural 39 30 10 9 11 39 46 -7
...
D E D D V
9 = Krylya Sovetov 35 30 9 8 13 19 31 -12
...
V V D E E
10 = Rubin Kazan' 33 30 9 6 15 33 39 -6
...
E E D E D
11 = Amkar Perm' 31 30 7 10 13 22 33 -11
...
E E D V D
12 Ufa 27 30 6 9 15 25 44 -19
...
E D D D V
13 Anzhi 26 30 6 8 16 28 50 -22
...
D D V V E
14 Kuban' Krasnodar 26 30 5 11 14 34 44 -10
...
D D V V D
15 Dinamo Moskva 25 30 5 10 15 25 47 -22
...
E D D D D
16 Mordovia Saransk 24 30 4 12 14 30 50 -20
...
V V D D D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2015/2016
Teams
Best Offense Zenit 61 Goals
Best Defense Rostov 20 Goals
Most Wins CSKA Moskva 20 Victories
Most Defeats Anzhi 16 Defeats
Most Draws Mordovia Saransk 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Smolov 20 Goals
Most Yellows P. Wernbloom 15 Cards
Most Reds E. Frimpong ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes I. Tsallagov ... 2700 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 588 Goals
Goals/game 2.45 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2015/2016

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 40.83%
  • Draws 27.92%
  • Away team wins 31.25%
  • Over 1.5 70.83%
  • Over 2.5 42.08%
  • Over 3.5 22.08%
  • Goals 588
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 47.5%
  • Goals after 80' 14.46%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
17:00 SønderjyskE vs Brøndby
17:00 Sevilla II vs Levante
17:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:30 Athletic Club vs Granada
17:30 Gijón vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Olympiakos vs Panionios
18:00 Setúbal vs Braga
18:00 Toluca vs Puebla
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tarragona
19:00 Gent vs Mouscron
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)