- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga I Romania »
- 2022/2023 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga I 2022/2023
Romania
Games
Fri | 15.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | Hermannstadt | 3-0 | Mioveni | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Fri | 15.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-2 | Sepsi | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | Argeş | 2-0 | UTA Arad | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | SSC Farul | 2-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | FCSB | 1-1 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Mon | 18.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | Botoşani | 3-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Mon | 18.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | Petrolul 52 | 0-1 | Voluntari | Gam1 | 19 | ||
Fri | 22.Jul.2022 - 18:30 | Mioveni | 0-2 | SSC Farul | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sat | 23.Jul.2022 - 18:30 | Voluntari | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 10:00 | Sepsi | 4-0 | Argeş | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 14:00 | U Craiova 1948 | 3-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-0 | FCSB | Gam2 | 14 | ||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | UTA Arad | 2-0 | Petrolul 52 | Gam2 | 12 | ||
Fri | 29.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | Argeş | 3-1 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam3 | 19 | ||
Fri | 29.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | SSC Farul | 0-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 16:30 | Voluntari | 3-0 | UTA Arad | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 4-2 | Mioveni | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 16:00 | Petrolul 52 | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 18:15 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 20:30 | FCSB | 1-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Mon | 01.Aug.2022 - 18:30 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam3 | 20 | ||
Fri | 05.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 0-1 | Petrolul 52 | Gam4 | 19 | ||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | Mioveni | 1-1 | FCSB | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 19:45 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-1 | Argeş | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 07.Aug.2022 - 14:00 | Sepsi | 0-0 | UTA Arad | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sun | 07.Aug.2022 - 16:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 07.Aug.2022 - 19:30 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Mon | 08.Aug.2022 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Mon | 08.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 1-1 | SSC Farul | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 12.Aug.2022 - 19:30 | Argeş | 0-2 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam5 | 18 | ||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | UTA Arad | 2-1 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 19:45 | Petrolul 52 | 1-0 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 14:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Mioveni | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 16:30 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 19:30 | FCSB | 3-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Mon | 15.Aug.2022 - 15:00 | Voluntari | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 15.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | SSC Farul | 0-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 16:00 | Mioveni | 0-1 | Argeş | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | U Craiova 1948 | 0-1 | Petrolul 52 | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 19:30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | UTA Arad | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Mon | 22.Aug.2022 - 15:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 0-1 | Sepsi | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Mon | 22.Aug.2022 - 17:30 | SSC Farul | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 16:45 | Voluntari | 0-0 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam7 | |||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 19:30 | UTA Arad | 2-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | Petrolul 52 | 0-0 | Mioveni | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 19:45 | Sepsi | 1-2 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 11:30 | Argeş | 2-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 16:30 | CFR Cluj | 1-3 | SSC Farul | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 19:30 | FCSB | 2-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam7 | |||
Mon | 29.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Botoşani | Gam7 | 12 | ||
Tue | 30.Aug.2022 - 14:30 | Mioveni | 1-1 | UTA Arad | Gam8 | 15 | ||
Tue | 30.Aug.2022 - 17:15 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-0 | Sepsi | Gam8 | |||
Tue | 30.Aug.2022 - 20:00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 14:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-3 | Petrolul 52 | Gam8 | 18 | ||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 17:15 | CFR Cluj | 4-0 | Voluntari | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 20:00 | SSC Farul | 3-1 | FCSB | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Thu | 01.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 0-0 | Argeş | Gam8 | 16 | ||
Thu | 01.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam8 | 13 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 16:45 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Mioveni | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam9 | 8 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | UTA Arad | 1-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 19:45 | Voluntari | 0-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | Petrolul 52 | 2-1 | Botoşani | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Mon | 05.Sep.2022 - 16:45 | Argeş | 0-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam9 | 16 | ||
Mon | 05.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 4-3 | SSC Farul | Gam9 | 13 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 16:45 | Botoşani | 1-2 | UTA Arad | Gam10 | 9 | ||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 11:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-2 | Sepsi | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 13:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Petrolul 52 | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-0 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | SSC Farul | 3-0 | Argeş | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam10 | |||
Mon | 12.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Mioveni | 0-1 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Mon | 12.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | FCSB | 1-1 | Voluntari | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 1-0 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam11 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Petrolul 52 | 1-3 | SSC Farul | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 14:45 | UTA Arad | 1-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Sepsi | 7-0 | Botoşani | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-1 | Mioveni | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 19:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | FCSB | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 18:30 | Argeş | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam11 | 32 | ||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | Voluntari | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Mioveni | 2-2 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Petrolul 52 | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 11:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-2 | Sepsi | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 16:30 | SSC Farul | 2-0 | UTA Arad | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | FCSB | 3-2 | Argeş | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam12 | 8 | ||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam12 | 10 | ||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 3-1 | Mioveni | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Argeş | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 13:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 13:30 | Sepsi | 0-1 | SSC Farul | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | Petrolul 52 | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Mon | 10.Oct.2022 - 15:30 | U Craiova 1948 | 0-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam13 | 16 | ||
Mon | 10.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | UTA Arad | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Argeş | 0-0 | Voluntari | Gam14 | 8 | ||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-2 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam14 | 7 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 13:30 | Botoşani | 1-0 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | SSC Farul | 2-0 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam14 | 7 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | Petrolul 52 | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 12:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-0 | Mioveni | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | FCSB | 2-1 | UTA Arad | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Mon | 17.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | Sepsi | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-1 | SSC Farul | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Voluntari | 0-3 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 19:45 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 11:30 | Mioveni | 0-0 | Botoşani | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | UTA Arad | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Sun | 23.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam15 | 6 | ||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | Petrolul 52 | 2-0 | Argeş | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 0-1 | FCSB | Gam15 | |||
Fri | 28.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-2 | Botoşani | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Fri | 28.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-2 | SSC Farul | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Voluntari | 0-1 | Petrolul 52 | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 16:15 | UTA Arad | 0-1 | Argeş | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Mioveni | 0-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam16 | 18 | ||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 2-1 | FCSB | Gam16 | 27 | ||
Fri | 04.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 0-1 | Voluntari | Gam17 | 17 | ||
Fri | 04.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | SSC Farul | 2-1 | Mioveni | Gam17 | 18 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 13:00 | Argeş | 0-5 | Sepsi | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | Petrolul 52 | 2-1 | UTA Arad | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam17 | 8 | ||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 14:15 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | FCSB | 3-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Mon | 07.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam17 | 60 | ||
Fri | 11.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 2-0 | Petrolul 52 | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 15:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | SSC Farul | Gam18 | 7 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 18:30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam18 | 11 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 13:45 | UTA Arad | 1-1 | Voluntari | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | Mioveni | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | U Craiova 1948 | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam18 | 7 | ||
Mon | 14.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | Argeş | Gam18 | 26 | ||
Mon | 14.Nov.2022 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 0-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam18 | 20 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 17:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam6 | 46 | ||
Wed | 30.Nov.2022 - 17:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-3 | CFR Cluj | Gam6 | 41 | ||
Thu | 01.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | Botoşani | 2-3 | FCSB | Gam6 | 40 | ||
Fri | 02.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | UTA Arad | 1-4 | Sepsi | Gam19 | 19 | ||
Fri | 02.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | Petrolul 52 | 2-0 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam19 | 12 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | Voluntari | 3-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam19 | 8 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam19 | 26 | ||
Sun | 04.Dec.2022 - 11:15 | SSC Farul | 8-0 | Botoşani | Gam19 | 19 | ||
Sun | 04.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam19 | 34 | ||
Sun | 04.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | Argeş | 1-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam19 | 32 | ||
Mon | 05.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | FCSB | 5-1 | Mioveni | Gam19 | 85 | ||
Fri | 09.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | Sepsi | 1-1 | Voluntari | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | Hermannstadt | 4-0 | SSC Farul | Gam20 | 13 | ||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 12:30 | Universitatea Cluj | 0-0 | UTA Arad | Gam20 | 5 | ||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 15:30 | Botoşani | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam20 | 23 | ||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 18:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam20 | 22 | ||
Mon | 12.Dec.2022 - 15:30 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-0 | Argeş | Gam20 | 44 | ||
Mon | 12.Dec.2022 - 18:30 | Mioveni | 0-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam20 | 56 | ||
Wed | 14.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-1 | Petrolul 52 | Gam20 | 73 | ||
Thu | 15.Dec.2022 - 18:00 | FCSB | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam9 | 59 | ||
Fri | 16.Dec.2022 - 18:00 | Voluntari | 1-1 | SSC Farul | Gam21 | 49 | ||
Sat | 17.Dec.2022 - 13:00 | Sepsi | 2-1 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Sat | 17.Dec.2022 - 18:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam21 | 17 | ||
Sun | 18.Dec.2022 - 10:00 | Argeş | 2-2 | Mioveni | Gam21 | 11 | ||
Sun | 18.Dec.2022 - 12:30 | Petrolul 52 | 1-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam21 | 17 | ||
Sun | 18.Dec.2022 - 18:30 | UTA Arad | 1-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam21 | 28 | ||
Mon | 19.Dec.2022 - 18:00 | FCSB | 1-0 | Botoşani | Gam21 | 56 | ||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam21 | 43 | ||
Fri | 20.Jan.2023 - 14:30 | Universitatea Cluj | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam22 | 23 | ||
Fri | 20.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-0 | Sepsi | Gam22 | 10 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Mioveni | 1-0 | Petrolul 52 | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Botoşani | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam22 | 5 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 13:30 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-1 | UTA Arad | Gam22 | 7 | ||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 18:45 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | FCSB | Gam22 | 10 | ||
Mon | 23.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Argeş | Gam22 | 21 | ||
Mon | 23.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | SSC Farul | 0-3 | CFR Cluj | Gam22 | 36 | ||
Fri | 27.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 0-0 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gam23 | 14 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 12:30 | UTA Arad | 1-2 | Mioveni | Gam23 | 4 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Petrolul 52 | 1-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam23 | 1 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 11:30 | Argeş | 0-2 | Botoşani | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 17:00 | FCSB | 2-3 | SSC Farul | Gam23 | 8 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 18:00 | Voluntari | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam23 | 35 | ||
Fri | 03.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-1 | UTA Arad | Gam24 | |||
Fri | 03.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | U Craiova 1948 | 5-0 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam24 | 11 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 12:30 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Argeş | Gam24 | 7 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 4-1 | Voluntari | Gam24 | 5 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 13:30 | Mioveni | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam24 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | FCSB | Gam24 | |||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Botoşani | 5-0 | Petrolul 52 | Gam24 | 29 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | SSC Farul | 2-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam24 | 30 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Universitatea Cluj | 2-2 | Mioveni | Gam25 | 10 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-2 | U Craiova 1948 | Gam25 | 14 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 12:30 | UTA Arad | 3-1 | Botoşani | Gam25 | 11 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Argeş | 0-0 | SSC Farul | Gam25 | 8 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Voluntari | 1-2 | FCSB | Gam25 | 10 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Sepsi | 2-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam25 | 22 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Petrolul 52 | 2-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam25 | 2 | ||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-2 | Universitatea Cluj | Gam26 | 14 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga I - 2022/2023
- 100% 317 / 317 Games
- Home team wins 44.48%
- Draws 26.5%
- Away team wins 29.02%
- Over 1.5 69.4%
- Over 2.5 41.64%
- Over 3.5 19.87%
- Goals 757
- Goals /match 2.39
- Goals /match home 1.38
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 49.84%
- Goals after 80' 17.17%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)