This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Republic of Ireland

Play-offs 2/3 2008


Republic of Ireland


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 18.Nov.2008 - 20:00 Mervue 2-2 Kildare County
Fri 21.Nov.2008 - 19:45 Kildare County 0-3 Mervue
    Mervue 5 - 2 Kildare County  
 



 

Play-offs 2/3 - 2008

  • 100% 2 / 2 Games

  • Home team wins 0%
  • Draws 50%
  • Away team wins 50%
  • Over 1.5 100%
  • Over 2.5 100%
  • Over 3.5 50%
  • Goals 7
  • Goals /match 3.5
  • Goals /match home 1
  • Goals /match away 2.5
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 14.29%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Temuco
01:15 Colón vs River Plate
01:15 Nacional vs Católica
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Seoul
06:00 Suwon vs Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju
06:00 Vegalta vs Sagan
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Ulsan vs Gangwon
07:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
07:00 Kyoto vs Albirex
08:00 Urawa vs Kashima
08:00 Shonan vs Consadole
09:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
11:00 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo
12:00 Blackburn vs Leeds
12:00 Malmö vs Hammarby
12:00 Real Madrid vs Levante
12:00 Holstein vs Köln
12:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
12:35 Shandong vs Tianjin
12:35 Lifan vs Hebei CFFC
13:00 Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
14:00 Sigma vs Zlín
14:00 Brest vs Lorient
14:30 Molde vs Sarpsborg
14:30 Z Sosnowiec vs Miedź
15:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Midtjylland
15:00 BATE vs Gorodeya
15:00 Dalkurd vs Örebro
15:00 GAIS vs Landskrona
15:00 Degerfors vs Öster
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Osasuna
15:15 Valencia vs Leganés
16:00 Baník vs Karviná
16:00 Příbram vs Jablonec
16:00 PSG vs Amiens
16:00 O'Higgins vs Colo Colo
16:00 Slovácko vs Teplice
17:00 Las Palmas vs Numancia
17:00 Alcorcón vs Granada
17:00 Mouscron vs Standard
17:00 Śląsk vs Arka
17:00 Shakhtyor vs Neman
17:00 Sandefjord vs Strømsgodset
17:15 Godoy Cruz vs Aldosivi
17:30 Schalke 04 vs Bremen
17:30 Derby vs Sheff Utd
17:30 Excelsior vs Vitesse
17:30 Villarreal vs Atlético
17:30 PSV vs Emmen
17:30 Huddersfield vs Liverpool
19:00 Dijon vs Lille
19:00 Córdoba vs La Coruña
19:00 Caen vs Guingamp
19:00 Antwerp vs Lokeren
19:00 Curicó Unido vs Palestino
19:00 Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden
19:00 Strasbourg vs Monaco
19:00 Reims vs Angers
19:00 Nantes vs Toulouse
19:30 Lech vs Kielce
19:30 Lanús vs Patronato
19:30 Genk vs Eupen
19:30 TNS vs Connah's Quay
19:45 Barcelona vs Sevilla
19:45 Heerenveen vs Ajax
20:00 América MG vs Grêmio
12:30 Dunston vs Gateshead
Transmissions available in UK (change)