Competition
Premier Division 2011
Republic of Ireland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2011 - 19:35 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | Dundalk | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-3 | Bohemians | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Derry City | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Galway United | 0-3 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | UCD | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 11.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | Drogheda United | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 11.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 3-2 | Galway United | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 11.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 2-3 | Bray Wanderers | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 11.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Derry City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 0-0 | Bohemians | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Galway United | 0-0 | UCD | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 2-2 | Derry City | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2011 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-0 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 25.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 0-1 | Galway United | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 25.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Derry City | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 25.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 3-2 | Dundalk | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 25.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | UCD | 0-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 25.Mar.2011 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | Drogheda United | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 01.Apr.2011 - 20:35 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 0-0 | Bohemians | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 01.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 01.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 3-1 | UCD | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 01.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 01.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-4 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 08.Apr.2011 - 20:35 | Derry City | 2-0 | Dundalk | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 08.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 1-1 | Galway United | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 08.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Bohemians | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 08.Apr.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 20:35 | Bohemians | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 1-4 | Derry City | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 15.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 1-1 | UCD | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 20:35 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Bohemians | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 2-0 | Galway United | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 1-2 | Dundalk | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 22.Apr.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | UCD | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 29.Apr.2011 - 20:35 | Galway United | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 29.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 0-2 | Derry City | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 29.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 29.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 3-0 | Drogheda United | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 29.Apr.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 02.May.2011 - 15:00 | Dundalk | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 02.May.2011 - 16:00 | Sligo Rovers | 3-0 | Derry City | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 02.May.2011 - 20:30 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 5-2 | Galway United | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 02.May.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 1-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 02.May.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 06.May.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0-1 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 06.May.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 7-0 | UCD | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 06.May.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-3 | Dundalk | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 06.May.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Bohemians | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 06.May.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 09.May.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 0-1 | Dundalk | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 09.May.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 3-0 | Galway United | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 09.May.2011 - 21:05 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 10.May.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 2-0 | Drogheda United | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 10.May.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 3-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 13.May.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | UCD | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 13.May.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-2 | Bohemians | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 13.May.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-3 | Sligo Rovers | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 20.May.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 0-1 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 20.May.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 20.May.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Dundalk | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 20.May.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-0 | Drogheda United | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 3-0 | Galway United | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 26.May.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | UCD | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 26.May.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 26.May.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Derry City | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 26.May.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 1-2 | Drogheda United | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 26.May.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 30.May.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 6-0 | Galway United | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 30.May.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | Dundalk | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 30.May.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 30.May.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 1-3 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 30.May.2011 - 21:05 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Bohemians | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 1-2 | Drogheda United | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-3 | Bray Wanderers | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 1-6 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 1-2 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jun.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 3-0 | Bohemians | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 1-4 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jun.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 4-0 | Galway United | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 4-0 | UCD | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Bohemians | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-2 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 3-1 | UCD | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jun.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | Dundalk | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jun.2011 - 20:35 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 2-0 | Drogheda United | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 6-1 | Galway United | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 2-2 | Derry City | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jun.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-5 | Dundalk | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 01.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0-3 | Sligo Rovers | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 01.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 1-3 | Bohemians | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 01.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 3-4 | UCD | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 01.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-3 | Derry City | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2011 - 15:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jul.2011 - 20:35 | Derry City | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 2-0 | Galway United | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 1-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | Drogheda United | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 2-2 | Dundalk | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 2-0 | UCD | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-8 | Sligo Rovers | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 0-0 | Dundalk | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 1-0 | Galway United | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:05 | Bohemians | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Drogheda United | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-3 | Derry City | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 2-2 | UCD | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2011 - 18:00 | Dundalk | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 4-0 | Galway United | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 2-0 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 2-2 | Dundalk | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 6-0 | UCD | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Bohemians | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 0-1 | Derry City | Gam27 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 2-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam27 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 4-0 | Drogheda United | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 19:30 | Galway United | 2-3 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 22.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2011 - 15:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2011 - 18:30 | Dundalk | 1-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Bohemians | 2-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2011 - 20:30 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 6-1 | Galway United | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 5-4 | Drogheda United | Gam28 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0-3 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam29 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 2-1 | UCD | Gam29 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 2-2 | Dundalk | Gam29 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-2 | Bohemians | Gam29 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 3-1 | Dundalk | Gam30 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 2-2 | Drogheda United | Gam30 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 3-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam30 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 2-1 | Galway United | Gam30 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2011 - 21:00 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 4-0 | UCD | Gam31 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 0-2 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam31 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-3 | Bohemians | Gam31 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 0-3 | Sligo Rovers | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 5-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 26.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 2-0 | Bohemians | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 0-0 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam32 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam32 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 3-0 | Dundalk | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 21:20 | Sligo Rovers | 7-1 | Galway United | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2011 - 15:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 4-0 | Drogheda United | Gam32 | ||||
Mon | 03.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | UCD | 2-1 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam34 | ||||
Tue | 04.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 5-0 | Dundalk | Gam34 | ||||
Wed | 05.Oct.2011 - 20:05 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2011 - 15:00 | Dundalk | 0-2 | Derry City | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2011 - 20:30 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 2-0 | UCD | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 1-2 | Drogheda United | Gam33 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam33 | ||||
Thu | 13.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Derry City | Gam31 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 1-4 | Bray Wanderers | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2011 - 18:00 | Derry City | 4-0 | Galway United | Gam34 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Bohemians | 0-3 | Sligo Rovers | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Drogheda United | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Galway United | 0-6 | Bray Wanderers | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | St. Patrick's Ath. | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam35 | ||||
Tue | 25.Oct.2011 - 20:05 | UCD | 1-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Dundalk | Gam36 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Derry City | 0-0 | Bohemians | Gam36 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 4-0 | Galway United | Gam36 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Sligo Rovers | 4-2 | UCD | Gam36 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:45 | Drogheda United | 4-3 | St. Patrick's Ath. | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier Division - 2011
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 41.11%
- Draws 21.67%
- Away team wins 37.22%
- Over 1.5 75%
- Over 2.5 52.78%
- Over 3.5 28.33%
- Goals 503
- Goals /match 2.79
- Goals /match home 1.52
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 43.33%
- Goals after 80' 17.69%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)